The Villages PBA Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 112
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Scott Bagley
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
John Barrett
Timothy Bates Orlando, Fla.
Doug Becker Clermont, Fla.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Ryan Brady Columbia, S.C.
George Branham III Indianapolis
James Campbell Clearwater, Fla.
Edward Ciofani North Fort Myers, Fla.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
David Covington Holland, Mich.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Michael D'Ambrosio Copiague, N.Y.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Thomas Dantoni Inverness, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Peter Dohan Jr Tampa, Fla.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Don DuPree II Fort Walton Beach, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Lynn Dykes Gainsville, Fla.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
John Gaines Orlando, Fla.
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Chris Griffin
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Gary Howell Califon, N.J.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Russ Hunt Walla Walla, Wash.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
David Lane Las Vegas
Robert Lawrence Austin, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Mark McNear Deerfield Beach, Fla.
Brian Menini Brookfield, Mo.
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Ronald Nazzaro Decherd, Tenn.
Steve Neff Homosassa Springs, Fla.
Doug O'Bryant Jasper, Ga.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
Dave Olm Tampa, Fla.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Javier Pardi Venezuela
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Mike Preston High Springs, Fla.
Dennis Rakauskas Apopka, Fla.
Erik Ramos Winter Springs, Fla.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Ed Richardson
Kip Roberts Glenallen, Va.
Mark Roth Clearwater, Fla.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Keith Stiriz
Elliot Ten Orlando, Fla.
Anthony Thompson Redding, Calif.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Earl VanNess
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
LeRoy Wagler Sarasota, Fla.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.
Sam Zurich Grant, Fla.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:13:32 PM