PBA Peoria Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 139
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Pete Argo JR Peoria, Ill.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Bob Baker
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Mitchell Beasley Arlington, Texas
Doug Becker Clermont, Fla.
David Billings Portland, Ore.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Lennie Boresch Jr Kenosha, Wis.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Joe Bowler
Ryan Brady Columbia, S.C.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Ken Combs
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Jimmy Davis Houston
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
George Dougherty Hainesville, Ill.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Don DuPree II Fort Walton Beach, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Bruce Falcon Bay City, Mich.
Ken Fishman Lutz, Fla.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Joe Fulner III
John Gaines Orlando, Fla.
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Bill Gates Saginaw, Mich.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Doug Goss
Warren Guernsey Schoharie, N.Y.
Chris Hans Blacksburg, Va.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Russ Hunt Walla Walla, Wash.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dennis Jacques
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Les Johnson Peoria, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kempt Monrovia, Calif.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Robert Lawrence Austin, Texas
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Jeff Mackey Mexico, Mo.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Nick Melnikoff Elk Grove, Calif.
Hugh Miller Seattle
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Ron Palombi Jr
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Kenny Parks Hammond, Ind.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
James Pugh Grain Valley
Matt Purkey Springfield, Ill.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Camden Rokita Springfield, Ill.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Ron Scheucher Waukesha, Wis.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Ron Schoenbachler Indianapolis
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Randy Shewmake Ft. Worth, Texas
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Scott Smith North Aurora, Ill.
Brad Snell Mount Prospect, Ill.
Michael Sopper Schaumburg, Ill.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Mark Stenger Washington, Ill
Greg Strubel
Ray Szajko South Bend, Ind.
Mike Taylor Las Vegas
Norman Titus Sebring, Fla.
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Nick Vogelgesang Lawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Mark Walker Washington, Ill.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.
Gregg Zicha Glen Ellyn, Ill.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:12:38 PM