PBA Miller High Life Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 137
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Mitchell Beasley Arlington, Texas
David Billings Portland, Ore.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Ryan Brady Columbia, S.C.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Terry Brink Indianapolis
Mark Burkenbine McPherson, Kan.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Don DuPree II Fort Walton Beach, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Kurtis Evans
Bruce Falcon Bay City, Mich.
Ken Fishman Lutz, Fla.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
John Gaines Orlando, Fla.
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Charlie Garinger Zionsville, Ind.
Bill Gates Saginaw, Mich.
Chris Gentry Anderson, Ind.
Robert Glass Lawrence, Kan.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Warren Guernsey Schoharie, N.Y.
Chris Hans Blacksburg, Va.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Richard Heydon McCordsville, Ind.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Russ Hunt Walla Walla, Wash.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dennis Jacques
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Jack Laffey Indianapolis
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jim Lewis Waldorf, Md.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Jeff Mackey Mexico, Mo.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Nick Melnikoff Elk Grove, Calif.
Hugh Miller Seattle
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Anthony Moses Dearborn Heights, Mich.
Jerry Murphy Richmond, Ind.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
Billy Orlikowski Grand Rapids, Mich.
Larry Oxendine Joplin, Mo.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Ron Palombi Jr
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Jean Perez Puerto Rico
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Matt Purkey Springfield, Ill.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Kip Roberts Glenallen, Va.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Ron Scheucher Waukesha, Wis.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Ron Schoenbachler Indianapolis
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mike Sealy II Lebanon, Tenn.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Randy Shewmake Ft. Worth, Texas
Roberto Silva Mexico
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Scott Smith North Aurora, Ill.
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Greg Strubel
Ray Szajko South Bend, Ind.
Jeff Thomas Indianapolis
Norman Titus Sebring, Fla.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Nick Vogelgesang Lawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Jerry Walls Kennewick, Wash.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:11:53 PM