Tournament Details

Entries: 137

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Del Ballard JrN. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Mitchell BeasleyArlington, Texas
David BillingsPortland, Ore.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Ryan BradyColumbia, S.C.
George Branham IIIIndianapolis
Terry BrinkIndianapolis
Mark Burkenbine McPherson, Kan.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Tom DaughertyTampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Don DuPree IIFort Walton Beach, Fla.
Jason DuranGreeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JRWyoming, Mich.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Kurtis Evans
Bruce FalconBay City, Mich.
Ken Fishman Lutz, Fla.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
John GainesOrlando, Fla.
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
Charlie GaringerZionsville, Ind.
Bill GatesSaginaw, Mich.
Chris GentryAnderson, Ind.
Robert GlassLawrence, Kan.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Warren GuernseySchoharie, N.Y.
Chris Hans Blacksburg, Va.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Richard HeydonMcCordsville, Ind.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Russ HuntWalla Walla, Wash.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Dennis Jacques
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Jimmy JohnsonPataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Riga KalfasFlorence, Ky.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Jack LaffeyIndianapolis
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jim LewisWaldorf, Md.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Jeff MackeyMexico, Mo.
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Nick MelnikoffElk Grove, Calif.
Hugh MillerSeattle
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Anthony MosesDearborn Heights, Mich.
Jerry MurphyRichmond, Ind.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
Billy OrlikowskiGrand Rapids, Mich.
Larry OxendineJoplin, Mo.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Ron Palombi Jr
Javier PardiVenezuela
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Jean PerezPuerto Rico
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
Matt PurkeySpringfield, Ill.
Jason QueenOreana, Ill.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Kip RobertsGlenallen, Va.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Christopher SandChesterfield, Mich.
Walter Schaub IISchaumburg, Ill.
Ron Scheucher Waukesha, Wis.
Ernie SchlegelVancouver, Wash.
Ron Schoenbachler Indianapolis
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Mike Sealy IILebanon, Tenn.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Randy ShewmakeFt. Worth, Texas
Roberto SilvaMexico
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Scott SmithNorth Aurora, Ill.
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Greg Strubel
Ray SzajkoSouth Bend, Ind.
Jeff ThomasIndianapolis
Norman TitusSebring, Fla.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Nick VogelgesangLawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Jerry WallsKennewick, Wash.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Darren WongCotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods JrSanta Rosa, Calif.
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:11:53 PM ;