PBA VIA Bowling Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 167
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Lee Aiezza Albany, N.Y.
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
George Allen Dunedin, Fla.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
Christopher Arbour Lake Worth, Fla.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Stoney Baker Canton, Ga.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
C Barnes New Port Richey, Fla.
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Timothy Bates Orlando, Fla.
Doug Becker Clermont, Fla.
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
John Bembaron Coconut Creek, Fla.
Deron Berwager Kissimmee, Fla.
Christopher Blackmore Alexandria, Va.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Donald Breihan Columbia, S.C.
James Campbell Clearwater, Fla.
Dean Carlyle Altimont, Fla
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Richard Church Lakeland, Fla.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Edward Ciofani North Fort Myers, Fla.
Justin Clement Olympia, Wash.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
David Covington Holland, Mich.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Neil Croinex Ormond Beach, Fla.
Tom Cusanelli Coral Springs, Fla.
Mike Danielson Vancouver, Wash.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Rodney Duncan Kissimmee, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
James Eiker Orlando, Fla.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Bruce Falcon Bay City, Mich.
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
Arthur Fink Jr Altoona, Pa.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
John Gaines Orlando, Fla.
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
J Georgeadis Ocala, Fla.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Andres Gomez Bogota, Colombia
Danny Gould Palm Bay, Fla.
Frank Guccione castle rock, colorado
Bill Guthrie Davenport, Fla.
Jeff Hartsfield San Antonio
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Darin Hays Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Michael Kastner Powder Springs, Ga.
Jimmy Keeth Boynton Beach, Fla.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
John Kovac Orlando, Fla.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Clay Kyle
Leon Lamm Charlotte, N.C.
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Lou Mann Orlando, Fla.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Jerry McDonald Orlando, Fla
Bruce Melton Leesburg, Ga.
Hugh Miller Seattle
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Robert Mockenhaupt Pompton Lakes, N.J.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Douglas Nairn Longwood, Fla.
Ed Oakes Winter Park, Fla.
Doug O'Bryant Jasper, Ga.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Mark Peters Orange Park, Fla.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Mike Preston High Springs, Fla.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Dennis Rakauskas Apopka, Fla.
Erik Ramos Winter Springs, Fla.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Ronald Richards Ft. Myers, Fla.
Kip Roberts Glenallen, Va.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Scott Santos Ledyard, Conn.
Ken Schneider Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Keith Sharp Maitland, Fla.
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Roberto Silva Mexico
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Scott Smith North Aurora, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Ryan Smith Asheboro, N.C.
Brad Snell Mount Prospect, Ill.
Barry Staley Jr Greenacres, Fla.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Keith Swanson Casselberry, Fla.
Elliot Ten Orlando, Fla.
Norman Titus Sebring, Fla.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Dana Vickers Fern Park, Fla.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Eric Walker Evansville, Ind.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Jim Warger Bridgewater, N.J.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Mike Webb Lexington, N.C.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
R Whittington Matthews, N.C.
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
James Williams Lake Worth, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 7:58:05 PM