Tournament Details

Entries: 167

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Lee AiezzaAlbany, N.Y.
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C
George AllenDunedin, Fla.
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
Christopher Arbour Lake Worth, Fla.
DJ ArcherMineral Wells, Texas
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Stoney BakerCanton, Ga.
Del Ballard JrN. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
C BarnesNew Port Richey, Fla.
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Timothy BatesOrlando, Fla.
Doug BeckerClermont, Fla.
Blaise BedollaRoseburg, Ore.
John Bembaron Coconut Creek, Fla.
Deron BerwagerKissimmee, Fla.
Christopher BlackmoreAlexandria, Va.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Donald BreihanColumbia, S.C.
James CampbellClearwater, Fla.
Dean CarlyleAltimont, Fla
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Richard Church Lakeland, Fla.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Edward CiofaniNorth Fort Myers, Fla.
Justin Clement Olympia, Wash.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
David CovingtonHolland, Mich.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Neil CroinexOrmond Beach, Fla.
Tom CusanelliCoral Springs, Fla.
Mike DanielsonVancouver, Wash.
Tom DaughertyTampa, Fla.
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Rodney DuncanKissimmee, Fla.
Jason DuranGreeley, Colo.
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Mike Eaton JRWyoming, Mich.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
James Eiker Orlando, Fla.
Shawn EvansSatellite Beach, Fla.
Michael FaganGreenlawn, N.Y.
Bruce FalconBay City, Mich.
Jeff FehrCincinnati
Arthur Fink JrAltoona, Pa.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
John GainesOrlando, Fla.
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
J Georgeadis Ocala, Fla.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Andres Gomez Bogota, Colombia
Danny GouldPalm Bay, Fla.
Frank Guccionecastle rock, colorado
Bill GuthrieDavenport, Fla.
Jeff HartsfieldSan Antonio
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Darin Hays Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Tyler JensenWheat Ridge, Colo.
Jimmy JohnsonPataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Riga KalfasFlorence, Ky.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Michael KastnerPowder Springs, Ga.
Jimmy KeethBoynton Beach, Fla.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
John KovacOrlando, Fla.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Clay Kyle
Leon LammCharlotte, N.C.
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Lou MannOrlando, Fla.
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Jerry McDonaldOrlando, Fla
Bruce Melton Leesburg, Ga.
Hugh MillerSeattle
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Robert MockenhauptPompton Lakes, N.J.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Douglas Nairn Longwood, Fla.
Ed OakesWinter Park, Fla.
Doug O'Bryant Jasper, Ga.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Javier PardiVenezuela
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Mark Peters Orange Park, Fla.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Mike PrestonHigh Springs, Fla.
Jason QueenOreana, Ill.
Dennis RakauskasApopka, Fla.
Erik RamosWinter Springs, Fla.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Ronald Richards Ft. Myers, Fla.
Kip RobertsGlenallen, Va.
Christopher SandChesterfield, Mich.
Scott SantosLedyard, Conn.
Ken SchneiderPalm Beach Gardens, Fla.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Keith SharpMaitland, Fla.
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Roberto SilvaMexico
Ken SimardGreenville, S.C.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Scott SmithNorth Aurora, Ill.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Ryan SmithAsheboro, N.C.
Brad SnellMount Prospect, Ill.
Barry Staley JrGreenacres, Fla.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Keith Swanson Casselberry, Fla.
Elliot TenOrlando, Fla.
Norman TitusSebring, Fla.
Jim Tomek JrCamp Hill, Pa.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Dana Vickers Fern Park, Fla.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Brian WaliczekBirch Run, Mich.
Eric WalkerEvansville, Ind.
James WallaceHicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Jim Warger Bridgewater, N.J.
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore
Wayne WebbSacramento, Calif.
Mike Webb Lexington, N.C.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
R Whittington Matthews, N.C.
Doug WilcoxSacramento, Calif.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
James WilliamsLake Worth, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Curtis Woods JrSanta Rosa, Calif.
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 7:58:05 PM ;