PBA Great Lakes Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 126
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Michael Ahlqvist Finland
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Melvin Atkins
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
David Billings Portland, Ore.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Lennie Boresch Jr Kenosha, Wis.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Ryan Brady Columbia, S.C.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
Jimmy Davis Houston
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Don DuPree II Fort Walton Beach, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Michael Eaton Grandville, Mich.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Bruce Falcon Bay City, Mich.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Joe Fulner III
John Gaines Orlando, Fla.
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Joe Galloway St. Louis
Bill Gates Saginaw, Mich.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Warren Guernsey Schoharie, N.Y.
Brian Hatcher Roseville, Mich.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dennis Jacques
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Jack Laffey Indianapolis
Robert Lawrence Austin, Texas
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jimmy Levendosky Hudsonville, Mich.
Jim Lewis Waldorf, Md.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Nick Melnikoff Elk Grove, Calif.
Terry Metzner Kentwood, Mich.
George Miller III Grand Rapids, Mich.
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Don Moser Murrieta, Calif.
Anthony Moses Dearborn Heights, Mich.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
Billy Orlikowski Grand Rapids, Mich.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Ron Palombi Jr
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Jean Perez Puerto Rico
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Sean Quinn Holland, Mich.
Travis Raskey Rochester Hills, Mich.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Walter Schaub II Schaumburg, Ill.
Ron Scheucher Waukesha, Wis.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Ron Schoenbachler Indianapolis
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Lloyd Shelden Greenville, Mich.
Randy Shewmake Ft. Worth, Texas
Roberto Silva Mexico
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Scott Smith North Aurora, Ill.
Brad Snell Mount Prospect, Ill.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Dale Strike Saginaw, Mich.
Greg Strubel
Robert Swan JR Perrysburg, Ohio
Ray Szajko South Bend, Ind.
Norman Titus Sebring, Fla.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Andy Wheeler Grand Rapids, Mich.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Darren Wong Cotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:11:30 PM