Tournament Details

Entries: 126

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Michael AhlqvistFinland
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Melvin Atkins
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Del Ballard JrN. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
David BillingsPortland, Ore.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Lennie Boresch JrKenosha, Wis.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Ryan BradyColumbia, S.C.
George Branham IIIIndianapolis
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Tom DaughertyTampa, Fla.
Jimmy DavisHouston
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Don DuPree IIFort Walton Beach, Fla.
Jason DuranGreeley, Colo.
Michael EatonGrandville, Mich.
Mike Eaton JRWyoming, Mich.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Bruce FalconBay City, Mich.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Joe Fulner III
John GainesOrlando, Fla.
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
Joe Galloway St. Louis
Bill GatesSaginaw, Mich.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Warren GuernseySchoharie, N.Y.
Brian HatcherRoseville, Mich.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Dennis Jacques
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Riga KalfasFlorence, Ky.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Jack LaffeyIndianapolis
Robert LawrenceAustin, Texas
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jimmy LevendoskyHudsonville, Mich.
Jim LewisWaldorf, Md.
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Nick MelnikoffElk Grove, Calif.
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.
George Miller IIIGrand Rapids, Mich.
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Don Moser Murrieta, Calif.
Anthony MosesDearborn Heights, Mich.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
Billy OrlikowskiGrand Rapids, Mich.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Ron Palombi Jr
Javier PardiVenezuela
Jean PerezPuerto Rico
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
Jason QueenOreana, Ill.
Sean QuinnHolland, Mich.
Travis RaskeyRochester Hills, Mich.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Christopher SandChesterfield, Mich.
Walter Schaub IISchaumburg, Ill.
Ron Scheucher Waukesha, Wis.
Ernie SchlegelVancouver, Wash.
Ron Schoenbachler Indianapolis
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Lloyd SheldenGreenville, Mich.
Randy ShewmakeFt. Worth, Texas
Roberto SilvaMexico
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Scott SmithNorth Aurora, Ill.
Brad SnellMount Prospect, Ill.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Dale StrikeSaginaw, Mich.
Greg Strubel
Robert Swan JRPerrysburg, Ohio
Ray SzajkoSouth Bend, Ind.
Norman TitusSebring, Fla.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Andy WheelerGrand Rapids, Mich.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Darren WongCotati, Calif.
Curtis Woods JrSanta Rosa, Calif.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:11:30 PM ;