Tournament Details

Entries: 131

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Del Ballard JrN. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Rob Bennett Westhampton, N.Y.
David BillingsPortland, Ore.
Joe BiscardiWantagh, N.Y.
Tony BochicchioManchester, N.J.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham IIIIndianapolis
Jan Brown IISomerset, N.J.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Michael D'AmbrosioCopiague, N.Y.
Vinny D'Ambrosio IIIStaten Island, N.Y.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Joey Dineen Raleigh, N.C.
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Don DuPree IIFort Walton Beach, Fla.
Jason DuranGreeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JRWyoming, Mich.
Ray EdwardsMiddle Island, N.Y.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Joe Fulner III
John GainesOrlando, Fla.
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
Joe Gallagher
Chuck GardnerCharlotte, N.C.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Warren GuernseySchoharie, N.Y.
Bobby Hall IILandover, Md.
Billy HancockI IIPhiladelphia
Howie Harris Glenville, Pa.
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Dennis Jacques
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Riga KalfasFlorence, Ky.
Philip Karwoski SrSouth Hadley, Mass.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Marty Kirsten JRGreentown, Pa.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Joe Krajkovich
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Jack LaffeyIndianapolis
Stephen LaRosaPhiladelphia
Robert LawrenceAustin, Texas
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jim LewisWaldorf, Md.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Sam MaccaroneGlassboro, N.J.
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Frankie MayReading, Pa.
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Robert McMillanFredericksburg, Va.
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Chris MonroyHolden, Mass.
Frank MoranManville, N.J.
Jeff Morin Rockaway, N.J.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Willie NaperkowskiRahway, N.J.
Ron Palombi Jr
Javier PardiVenezuela
Stephen PavlinkoSewell, N.J.
Jean PerezPuerto Rico
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
Jason QueenOreana, Ill.
Mike ReasonerHazlet, N.J.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Kip RobertsGlenallen, Va.
Robert RogersBrick, N.J.
Mark RothClearwater, Fla.
Gilbert SalangVirginia Beach, Va.
Christopher SandChesterfield, Mich.
Walter Schaub IISchaumburg, Ill.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Roberto SilvaMexico
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.
Art Swain, JrPhiladelphia
S ToddNewark, Del.
Jim Tomek JrCamp Hill, Pa.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Nick VogelgesangLawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
James WallaceHicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Jim Warger Bridgewater, N.J.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Richard WolfeVienna, Va.
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Ken YokoboskyLafayette, N.J.
Jeff ZaffinoWarren, Pa.
Brian ZiesigLevittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:10:46 PM ;