PBA Long Island Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 123
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
JC Arbogast Elkins, W. Va.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Nick Attardi Smithtown, N.Y.
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Joe Biscardi Wantagh, N.Y.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Steve Bova Massapequa, N.Y.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Alex Cavagnaro North Massapequa, N.Y.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Michael D'Ambrosio Copiague, N.Y.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Joey Dineen Raleigh, N.C.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Don DuPree II Fort Walton Beach, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Ray Edwards Middle Island, N.Y.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Joe Fulner III
John Gaines Orlando, Fla.
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Bill Gates Saginaw, Mich.
Rich Giragosian Charlotte, N.C.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Warren Guernsey Schoharie, N.Y.
Peter Hakim Jericho, N.Y.
Chris Hans Blacksburg, Va.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dennis Jacques
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Marty Kirsten JR Greentown, Pa.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Jack Laffey Indianapolis
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jim Lewis Waldorf, Md.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Sam Maccarone Glassboro, N.J.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Frankie May Reading, Pa.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Robert McMillan Fredericksburg, Va.
Dowell Milliken Lake Grove, N.Y.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
David Ohayon East Setauket, N.Y.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Walter Palmer Staten Island, N.Y.
Ron Palombi Jr
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Jean Perez Puerto Rico
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Erik Ramos Winter Springs, Fla.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Kip Roberts Glenallen, Va.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Scott Santos Ledyard, Conn.
Ron Schoenbachler Indianapolis
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Louis Seda East Islip, N.Y.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Les Shirwindt Las Vegas
Gary Shultis Levittown, N.Y.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Al Spano Massapequa Park, N.Y.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Steve Stein Staten Island, N.Y.
Jon Stites Cary, N.C.
Ray Szajko South Bend, Ind.
Scott Teitler
Norman Titus Sebring, Fla.
S Todd Newark, Del.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Bob Valentino Syosset, N.Y.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Ken Yokobosky Lafayette, N.J.
Brian Ziesig Levittown, N.Y.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:10:01 PM