PBA Earl Anthony Memorial Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 122
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Scott Alexander Seattle
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Bryan Alpert Northridge, Calif.
John Arnell Redmond, Wash.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Dennis Bailey Vancouver, Wash.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Duane Benn
David Billings Portland, Ore.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Gene Bruihl Petaluma, Calif.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Justin Clement Olympia, Wash.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Kevin Croucher Grants Pass, Ore.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
Mike Danielson Vancouver, Wash.
Bob Davidson Seattle
Jimmy Davis Houston
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Mark Fennell Seattle
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
John Gaines Orlando, Fla.
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Chuck Gardner Charlotte, N.C.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Frank Guccione castle rock, colorado
Warren Guernsey Schoharie, N.Y.
Bruce Hamilton Seattle
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Jeff Hickenbottom Brea, Calif.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Erik Hohlbein Renton, Wash.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Russ Hunt Walla Walla, Wash.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dave Husted Milwaukie, Ore.
Dennis Jacques
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Al Kiemele Vancouver, Wash.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Jack Laffey Indianapolis
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jimmy Levendosky Hudsonville, Mich.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Roy Lynch Edmonds, Wash.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Hugh Miller Seattle
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Jerry Murphy Richmond, Ind.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Erik Ramos Winter Springs, Fla.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Rob Rice Sunnyside, Wash.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Jason Satterlee Chandler, Ariz.
Mike Savoia Olympia, Wash.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Randy Shewmake Ft. Worth, Texas
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Jimmy Smith Puyallup, Wash.
John Solberg
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Matt Surina Everett, Wash.
Jason Tehee Fresno, Calif.
Dave Thiessen Oregon City, Ore.
Greg Thomas Libby, Mont.
Lowell Thomas Oldtown, Idaho
Anthony Thompson Redding, Calif.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Wayne Urlaub Lynnwood, Wash.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:08:36 PM