PBA Medford Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 120
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Scott Alexander Seattle
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Bryan Alpert Northridge, Calif.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Dennis Bailey Vancouver, Wash.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
David Billings Portland, Ore.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Gene Bruihl Petaluma, Calif.
Scott Buckingham Eugene, Ore.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Kevin Croucher Grants Pass, Ore.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
Mike Danielson Vancouver, Wash.
Jimmy Davis Houston
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
David Eisenberg Lakewood, N.J.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
John Gaines Orlando, Fla.
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Chuck Gardner Charlotte, N.C.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Frank Guccione castle rock, colorado
Warren Guernsey Schoharie, N.Y.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Jeff Hickenbottom Brea, Calif.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Howard Hiob Woodbridge, Va.
Marshall Holman Medford, Ore.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dave Husted Milwaukie, Ore.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Al Kiemele Vancouver, Wash.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Jack Laffey Indianapolis
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Ed Lee Medford, Ore.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Jason McCleary Central Point, Ore.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Steve Mead Ashland, Ore.
Nick Melnikoff Elk Grove, Calif.
Hugh Miller Seattle
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Robbie Morris Stockton, Calif.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Jerry Murphy Richmond, Ind.
Greg Newtson Klamath Falls, Ore.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Erik Ramos Winter Springs, Fla.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Rob Rice Sunnyside, Wash.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
John Solberg
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Jason Taylor Klamath Falls, Ore.
Jason Tehee Fresno, Calif.
Dave Thiessen Oregon City, Ore.
Anthony Thompson Redding, Calif.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Mike Winklepleck Gladstone, Ore.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:08:17 PM