ABC Masters Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 198
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Scott Alexander Seattle
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Bryan Alpert Northridge, Calif.
Eric Altenburg Albuquerque, N.M.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Dennis Bailey Vancouver, Wash.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Roger Barnes Abingdon, Md.
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
David Billings Portland, Ore.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Robert Browder LaPorte, Texas
Gene Bruihl Petaluma, Calif.
Scott Buckingham Eugene, Ore.
Thomas Carbone Arvada, Colo.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Edward Ciofani North Fort Myers, Fla.
Dean Cohrs Colorado Springs, Colo.
Chip Collins Fayetteville, N.C.
Steve Cook Granite Bay, Calif.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
David Covington Holland, Mich.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
Mike Danielson Vancouver, Wash.
Pete Danyo Sr Toms River, N.J.
Jimmy Davis Houston
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Mike Dias Lafayette, Colo.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
David Eisenberg Lakewood, N.J.
Charlie Emmons Ft. Mohave, Ariz.
Mark Fennell Seattle
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Jeff Frankos San Francisco
John Gaines Orlando, Fla.
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Chuck Gardner Charlotte, N.C.
Rodney Garrick San Francisco
J Georgeadis Ocala, Fla.
Rich Giragosian Charlotte, N.C.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Frank Guccione castle rock, colorado
Warren Guernsey Schoharie, N.Y.
Joey Gyurko Downey, Calif.
L Hagen
John Hatz
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Jeff Hickenbottom Brea, Calif.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Dave Houck Castro Valley, Calif.
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
John Hunt South San Francisco, Calif.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dave Husted Milwaukie, Ore.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Mike Kanada Camarillo, Calif.
Lauri Karppala Jr Folsom, Calif.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Thomas Kelley Sr Omaha, Neb.
Ritch Kelly Daly City, Calif.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Keiji Kubo Japan
Jack Laffey Indianapolis
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jim Lewis Waldorf, Md.
Anthony Liene Las Vegas
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Douglas Lovett Lakeland, Fla.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Jeffrey Massey Simi Valley, Calif.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Chris McCreight Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Nick Melnikoff Elk Grove, Calif.
Hugh Miller Seattle
Brian Miller Springfield, Ohio
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Daniel Miyamoto Mililani, Hawaii
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Joe Moorehead Converse, Texas
Robbie Morris Stockton, Calif.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Mike Mullins Tucson, Ariz.
Jerry Murphy Richmond, Ind.
Greg Newtson Klamath Falls, Ore.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
Mark Nielsen Jr Colorado Springs, Colo.
Teruyuki Obara Japan
Sean Owens Visalia, Calif.
Douglas Oxford Crescent City, Calif.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Darryl Paden Alpharetta, Ga.
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Michael Parks Clinton, Md.
Aaron Pawloski Brentwood, Calif.
Jean Perez Puerto Rico
Dan Peters Tulare, Calif.
Randy Peterson
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Chad Pojas Wahiawa, Hawaii
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Erik Ramos Winter Springs, Fla.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Rob Rice Sunnyside, Wash.
Lou Riley Ovid - New York
Dan Roberts
Charles Rohmer Ft. Worth, Texas
Brian Ruffner Visalia, Calif.
Joe Salvemini Klamath Falls, Ore.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Jason Satterlee Chandler, Ariz.
Rick Schafer Centennial, Colo.
Ron Scheucher Waukesha, Wis.
Ernie Schlegel Vancouver, Wash.
William Scott II Matthews, N.C.
Mark Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Jamie Sensabaugh McHenry, Ill.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Roberto Silva Mexico
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Scott Smith North Aurora, Ill.
Jeff Smith Little Falls, Minn.
Brad Snell Mount Prospect, Ill.
John Snyder Sacramento, Calif.
Bill Spigner Vernon Hills, Ill.
Steve Spurgin
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Russell Stratton Largo, Fla.
David Street Madera, Calif.
Brian Sumner Colchester, Vt.
Don Sylvia Discovery Bay, Calif.
Kevin Tate Thornton, Colo.
Jason Tehee Fresno, Calif.
Dave Thiessen Oregon City, Ore.
Greg Thomas Libby, Mont.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Jason Toth Wichita, Kan.
Michael Tountas Tucson, Ariz.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
George Turner Jr Roanoke Rapids, N.C.
Ray Valdovino Sacramento, Calif.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Richard Vitko
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Kent Wagner Palmetto, Fla.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Scott Walker San Bernardino, Calif.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Blaine Weninger Abilene, Texas
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Mike Winklepleck Gladstone, Ore.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
TJ Yeip
Dennis Young Colorado Springs, Colo.
Bill Ziegler Knoxville, Tenn.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:07:57 PM