Tournament Details

Entries: 134

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Frankie AlonzoDallas
Chuck Anderson JrBedford, Texas
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Corey AtkinsonMontgomery, Texas
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Michael AustinHouston
Del Ballard JrN. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Blaise BedollaRoseburg, Ore.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham IIIIndianapolis
David BrewsterCarrollton, Texas
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Jimmy DavisHouston
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Don DuPree IIFort Walton Beach, Fla.
Jason DuranGreeley, Colo.
Dale EagleTavares, Fla.
Mike Eaton JRWyoming, Mich.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
David EisenbergLakewood, N.J.
David ErvinNewport, Ark.
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Tony FranklinThe Colony, Texas
John GainesOrlando, Fla.
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
Xeno GarciaFt. Worth, Texas
Chuck GardnerCharlotte, N.C.
J Georgeadis Ocala, Fla.
Robert GlassLawrence, Kan.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Frank Guccionecastle rock, colorado
Warren GuernseySchoharie, N.Y.
Jeff HartsfieldSan Antonio
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Jimmy JohnsonPataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Riga KalfasFlorence, Ky.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Greg KempConroe, Texas
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Karl KielichEl Paso, Texas
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
David Lane Las Vegas
Marc LaracuenteHouston
Robert LawrenceAustin, Texas
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jim LewisWaldorf, Md.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Lou MannOrlando, Fla.
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Hugh MillerSeattle
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Paul NicholasRomeoville, Ill.
Mark Nielsen JrColorado Springs, Colo.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Javier PardiVenezuela
Paul ParkerFt. Worth, Texas
John PetragliaManalapan, N.J.
Justin PittsingerGarland, Texas
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
Jason QueenOreana, Ill.
Dennis RakauskasApopka, Fla.
Erik RamosWinter Springs, Fla.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Billy Rogers Balch Springs, Texas
Johnny Rose
Christopher SandChesterfield, Mich.
Robert SchilleMesquite, Texas
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Mike Sealy IILebanon, Tenn.
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Randy ShewmakeFt. Worth, Texas
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Roberto SilvaMexico
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Jeff SmithLittle Falls, Minn.
Nelson Solomon
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
David Strive Frisco, Texas
Jason TeheeFresno, Calif.
Jim Tomek JrCamp Hill, Pa.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Wayne WebbSacramento, Calif.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Doug WilcoxSacramento, Calif.
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Ron WilliamsKeller, Texas
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Curtis Woods JrSanta Rosa, Calif.
Gabriel YanesCorpus Christi
Dennis Young Colorado Springs, Colo.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:07:04 PM ;