PBA Columbia 300 Tar Heel Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 148
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Stoney Baker Canton, Ga.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
William Banks Laurel Hill, N.C.
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Timothy Bates Orlando, Fla.
Mitchell Beasley Arlington, Texas
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Wayne Bolin Lumberton, N.C.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
Tim Brame
George Branham III Indianapolis
Donald Breihan Columbia, S.C.
Bruce Byrd Lexington, N.C.
John Carson Charlotte, N.C.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Chip Collins Fayetteville, N.C.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Rick Danis Savannah, Ga.
Tim Davidson Jr Clifton, Va.
Jimmy Davis Houston
Roy Davis
Terry Decker Shallotte, N.C.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Toby Dietz Hickory, N.C.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
David Eisenberg Lakewood, N.J.
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
John Gaines Orlando, Fla.
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
J Georgeadis Ocala, Fla.
Ray Glon Woodstock, Ill.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Frank Guccione castle rock, colorado
Ted Hannahs Zanesville, Ohio
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Thomas Higdon Broadway, N.C.
Clarke Hill Mt. Olive, N.C.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Dave Husted Milwaukie, Ore.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Michael Johnson
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Dennis Killough Indian Trail, N.C.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Leon Lamm Charlotte, N.C.
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Jeff Leaphart Columbia, S.C.
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Scott Learn Dudley, N.C.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jim Lewis Waldorf, Md.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Michael Long High Point, N.C.
James Lord Fort Mill, S.C.
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Lou Mann Orlando, Fla.
Todd Masingo Winston-Salem, N.C.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Chris McGee Townvilel, S.C.
Hugh Miller Seattle
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Tony Money
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
John Prokopec Dacula, Ga.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Dennis Rakauskas Apopka, Fla.
Erik Ramos Winter Springs, Fla.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Kip Roberts Glenallen, Va.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Ron Schoenbachler Indianapolis
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mike Sealy II Lebanon, Tenn.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Randy Shewmake Ft. Worth, Texas
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Ryan Smith Asheboro, N.C.
Walter Sova Jr Lynchburg, Va.
Dale Starr Lemon Springs, N.C.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Jon Stites Cary, N.C.
Bobby Thompson Virginia Beach, Va.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Hector Valenzuela
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Nick Vogelgesang Lawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Brian Warren Mt. Airy, N.C.
Robert Way Sanford, N.C.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Mike Webb Lexington, N.C.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
R Whittington Matthews, N.C.
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Todd Wilson Summerfield, N.C.
Danny Wingfield Sr Forest, Va.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Gregg Zicha Glen Ellyn, Ill.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:06:42 PM