PBA Flagship Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 154
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Lee Aiezza Albany, N.Y.
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Bruno Bidone France
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
George Branham III Indianapolis
David Brewster Carrollton, Texas
Bob Caputo Jr Fort Johnson, N.Y.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Mark D'Angelo Elmira, N.Y.
Tim Davidson Jr Clifton, Va.
Jimmy Davis Houston
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Don DuPree II Fort Walton Beach, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Dale Eagle Tavares, Fla.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Lee Eighmy
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
John Gage Albion, Pa.
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
Chuck Gardner Charlotte, N.C.
Bill Gates Saginaw, Mich.
J Georgeadis Ocala, Fla.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Frank Guccione castle rock, colorado
Warren Guernsey Schoharie, N.Y.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Richard Heydon McCordsville, Ind.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Mark Hooks Erie, Pa.
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
John Hricsina Franklin, Pa.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Gary Hulsenberg Elk Grove, Calif.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Michael Johnson
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Jack Jurek Lackawanna, N.Y.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Glenn Karsnak New Castle, Pa.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Jack Laffey Indianapolis
Leon Lamm Charlotte, N.C.
Robert Lawrence Austin, Texas
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Robert Leavitt JR Clifton Park, N.Y.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jim Lewis Waldorf, Md.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Nunzio Marino Livonia, Mich.
Todd Masingo Winston-Salem, N.C.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Paul Mielens Menomonie, Wis.
Hugh Miller Seattle
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Nicholas Miseno Amsterdam, N.Y.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Mark Mosayebi Charlotte, N.C.
Tom Murphy Buffalo, N.Y.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
Keith Nichols Englewood, Fla
Curtis Odom Coldwater, Mich.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Erick Pallas France
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
John Petraglia Manalapan, N.J.
Tom Petroff
Joe Petrowski East Syracuse, N.Y.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Matt Purkey Springfield, Ill.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Erik Ramos Winter Springs, Fla.
Brett Rearick
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Rob Rice Sunnyside, Wash.
Kip Roberts Glenallen, Va.
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Ron Schoenbachler Indianapolis
Richard Schukert Jr New Castle, Pa.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mike Sealy II Lebanon, Tenn.
Paul Sedar Parma Heights, Ohio
Mike Shady Fairview, Pa.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Randy Shewmake Ft. Worth, Texas
Roberto Silva Mexico
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Jon Stites Cary, N.C.
Dale Strike Saginaw, Mich.
Robert Swan JR Perrysburg, Ohio
Ray Szajko South Bend, Ind.
Jason Tehee Fresno, Calif.
Steven Thomas Brooklyn, Ohio
Charles Tiano III Kingston, N.Y.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Chuck Tompkins Columbus, Ohio
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Michael Tryniski Fulton, N.Y.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Rich Vargo Comstock Park, Mich.
Nick Vogelgesang Lawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Richard Wolfe Vienna, Va.
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Jeff Zaffino Warren, Pa.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:05:56 PM