Tournament Details

Entries: 115

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dwight AdamsGreensboro, N.C.B
David Adcox Jr.Shawnee, Kan.A
Dick AllenColumbia, S.C.A
Patrick AllenElmwood Park, N.J.B Mon @ 7:00 PM
Andrew AndersonHolly, Mich.B
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.B Sat @ 1:00 PM Sat @ 4:00 PM
DJ ArcherFriendswood, TexasB
Cristian AzconaLake Wales, Fla.B
Joe BaileyWooster, OhioB
Christopher BargerDry Ridge, Ky.B
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasA
Dom BarrettEnglandA
Zeke BaytWesterville, OhioB
Mitch BeasleyClarksville, Tenn.A
Jason BelmonteAustraliaA Sat @ 1:00 PM
Devin BidwellWichita, Kan.B
Kyle BigelowTroy, OhioA
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.B Mon @ 7:00 PM
Kim BollebyThailandA
Johnathan BowerMiddletown, Pa.B
Jeremiah BryantTaylor, Mich.B
Warren BurrWilmington, Del.B
Jesse BussBelvidere, Ill.A Sat @ 4:00 PM
Tristan ButlerFort Wayne, Ind.B
Jakob ButturffTempe, Ariz.A Sat @ 1:00 PM
Andrew CainPhoenixB
Carleton ChambersDetroitA
AJ ChapmanWichita, Kan.A Sat @ 4:00 PM
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.A
Josh ConnerColumbus, OhioA
Sam Cooley AustraliaB
Chad CygnarowiczRobinson Township, Pa.B
Tom DaughertyRiverview, Fla.B Sat @ 1:00 PM
Patrick DombrowskiParma, OhioB Sat @ 4:00 PM
ss-John DudakOrland Park, Ill.A
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.A
Jeff EvansSupply, N.C.A Sat @ 1:00 PM
Graham FachCanadaA Sat @ 4:00 PM
Gary Faulkner Jr.Memphis, Tenn.A
Tim Foy Jr.Seaford, Del.A
Daniel FranssonSwedenA
John FureyFreehold, N.J.A
Andres GomezColombiaB Mon @ 7:00 PM
Andrew GraffLas VegasB
Tom HessUrbandale, IowaA
Daniel HochsteinFarmington Hills, Mich.A
AJ JohnsonOswego, Ill.A Sat @ 1:00 PM
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.B Mon @ 7:00 PM
Kelly JordonMarion, OhioA
Shota KawazoeJapanB
Marshall KentYakima, Wash.A Sat @ 4:00 PM
David KrolNixa, Mo.B
Anthony LaCazeMelrose Park, Ill.B
Martin LarsenSwedenA Sat @ 1:00 PM
Thomas LarsenDenmarkB Sat @ 1:00 PM
Anthony Lavery-SpahrPasadena, TexasA Sat @ 1:00 PM
Francois LavoieCanadaA Sat @ 4:00 PM
Aaron LorinczBelleville, Mich.A
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioB Mon @ 7:00 PM
Francois LouwSouth AfricaB
Jason LundquistColumbus, OhioA
Shawn MaldonadoHoustonB Sat @ 1:00 PM
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasB
Kyle MayberryMt. Vernon, OhioB
w-Danielle McEwanStony Point, N.Y.A
Brad MillerMaryland Heights,, Mo.A
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaA
BJ Moore IIIGreensburg, Pa.A
Brandon NovakChillicothe, OhioB
Matthew O'GradyRahway, N.J.A
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.A Sat @ 1:00 PM
Greg OstranderFreehold, N.J.A
Rhino PageOrlando, Fla.A
Osku PalermaaFinlandA
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.A
Anthony PepeElmhurst, N.Y.A
Jake PetersHenderson, Nev.A
Connor PickfordPlano TexasA Sat @ 4:00 PM
w-Shannon PluhowskyDayton, OhioB
Chris PolizziSpring Hill, Fla.B
Kristopher PratherMilton, Fla.B
w-Anggie RamirezColombiaB
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.B Mon @ 7:00 PM
JR RaymondBay City, Mich.B
w-Rocio RestrepoColombiaB
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.B
Kristian RogersSalisbury, N.C.A
Matthew RubrightPittsburg, Pa.B
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.B Sat @ 4:00 PM
Matthew SandersEvansville, Ind.A
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A
Anthony SimonsenAustin, TexasB Sat @ 1:00 PM
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.A Sat @ 4:00 PM
CL SmithRynoldsburg, OhioA
Ronnie Sparks Jr.Redford, Mich.B
Jason SternerRockledge, Fla.B Sat @ 1:00 PM
Jesper SvenssonSwedenB Mon @ 7:00 PM
John SzczerbinskiN. Tonawanda, N.Y.A
Zachery TackettHuntington, Ind.,B
EJ TackettHuntington, Ind.B Mon @ 7:00 PM Sat @ 4:00 PM
Darren TangSan FranciscoB
Richie TeeceEnglandB Sat @ 1:00 PM
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.B Sat @ 4:00 PM
Jon Van HeesCharlestown, R.I.A
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.B
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioA
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.B Sat @ 4:00 PM
Cameron WeierTacoma, Wash.A Sat @ 1:00 PM
Joshua WeinerHilliard, OhioB
Zacharary WilkinsCanadaB
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Oxford, Fla.A
Stuart WilliamsEnglandB Mon @ 7:00 PM
Dave WodkaBeavercreek, OhioB
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.A
Matthew WozneyClayton, Del.A

Rosters last updated: 2/11/2017 7:11:11 AM