Tournament Details

Entries: 186

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Tyler AdairAlexandria, Va.A
Dylan AielloNaples, Fla.A
Samuel AndersonWoodbridge, Va.B
Donald Atwood JRCallahan, Fla.B
Kristian AzoyPembroke Pines, Fla.A
Ethan BachmanWooster, OhioB
Evan BaraneckyCape Coral, Fla.C
Jacob BassellJacksonville, Fla.B
Jarrett BeckNapoleon, OhioA
Seth BeerbowerMeadville, Pa.B
James BerckhemerWest Melbourne, Fla.B
Robert BloomVirginia Beach, Va.C
(U) Kyle BockmanPalm Bay, Fla.A
Daniel BolanOrlando, Fla.B
Livio BolzonChicago, Ill.B
Anthony BowlesYonkers, N.Y.B
John BredehoeftLeavenworth, Kan.C
Jacob BrownRussiaville, Ind.C
Nicholas BurgessJersey Village, TexasA
Tyler BurkartHoliday, Fla.B
Matt ButlerSpring Hill, Tenn.C
Glenn ByllesbySioux Falls, S.D.B
Andrew CannuliMoorestown, N.J.B
Parker CapraSpring, TexasC
Nicholas CarbonettoBlauvelt, N.Y.A
Anthony CassonettoWantagh, N.Y.A
Pablo CerdaSunrise, Fla.A
Bryan ClineCedar Rapids, IowaA
Cory CoffeyRomulus, Mich.B
Michael CoffeyMelbourne, Fla.B
Chace CogarShreve, OhioB
(U) Lucky CollinsLakeland, Fla.A
Reid CollisRoanoke, Ind.C
(U) Robert CooperAlexandria, Va.B
Riley CorneilBillings, Mont.C
(U) Theo CoxMerritt Island, Fla.A
Austin CramerGainesville, Fla.A
Logan DalbolWest Fargo, N.D.B
David DanielsSebring, Fla.A
Eli DenmeadFremont, Calif.B
Kamron DoyleBrentwood, Tenn.C
Mark DrennenOcoee, Fla.A
Connor EganEast Northport, N.Y.C
Timothy EldridgeEustis, Fla.B
(U) Jared FelipaCuracaoA
Kevin FischerOrlando, Fla.C
Austin FlemingCuyahoga Falls, OhioA
Brandon FlemingCuyahoga Falls, OhioB
Carter FryePalm Bay, Fla.B
Napoleon GalangCape Coral, Fla.B
John GallagherStuart, Fla.A
Kenneth GarciaPort Saint Lucie, Fla.C
Matthew GearyPort Saint Lucie, Fla.C
Luke GilarTemple, Pa.A
Michael GleasonWeston, Fla.A
Billy GoodmanO'Fallon, Ill.B
Joseph GoodwinPort Orange, Fla.C
(U) Tyson GrayGreenville, TexasC
Zachary GriffinPompano Beach, Fla.B
Thomas Gunter IIIBaltimore, Md.B
Camden GutshallThompson's Station, Tenn.C
(U) Luke HahnNorthfield, Minn.C
(U) Tom HankeyGreat Barrington, Mass.A
Benjamin HardinTampa, Fla.C
Mitchell HehnCincinnati, OhioA
Austin HendersonSmyrna, Ga.B
Schuyler HendersonBattle Creek, Mich.B
Christian HicksBoerne, TexasC
Stephen HilowitzVirginia Beach, Va.A
(U) Thomas HoagTamarac, Fla.C
Nick HodsonFairview, TexasA
Martin HoffmanConnersville, Ind.A
Matthew HoffmanCypress, TexasA
(U) Alexander HortonDouglassville, Pa.B
Nicholas HortonNaples, Fla.A
Blake HuberAmelia, OhioA
Nicholas HuberAmelia, OhioA
Anthony InzettaNorth Canton, OhioC
Tyler JamesDeltona, Fla.C
Reed JohnsonEagle, Neb.A
Spencer JohnsonBlair, Neb.B
Jacob JuddLouisv, Ky.A
Joe JuhaszOrmond Beach, Fla.A
Damien KellerVirginia Beach, Va.A
Brandon KnowlesWestminster, Colo.C
Zayne LaFortyClermont, Fla.B
David LanceMerritt Island, Fla.C
Eddie LangdonBonaire, Ga.B
Ricardo LealPreston, Mo.A
Tyler LewisPerry Hall, Md.B
Tristan LeyenPerry Hall, Md.B
Brett LivingstonWyandotte, Mich.B
Travis LosongcoFremont, Calif.B
Jonathan LovettColumbia, S.C.C
Wesley Low JRPalmdale, Calif.A
Holden LukeSioux Falls, S.D.C
Mason LutzGirard, Ill.A
(U) Hunter MachinBaltimore, Md.B
Kevin MarkowitzPort Saint Lucie, Fla.C
Michael MartellBrooklyn, N.Y.A
Alex MartinSmyrna, Ga.A
Frank MasoneSmithtown, N.Y.A
(U) Anthony MastroianniBrooklyn, N.Y.B
Bailey MaysAllen, TexasA
Joseph MazzaUtica, Mich.C
(U) Gavin McCarthyCoral Springs, Fla.A
Sheldon McGheeVirginia Beach, Va.C
(U) Allante MeadowsChesapeake, Va.A
Chad MeeHamburg, N.Y.B
Andrew MeeceFort Myers, Fla.B
Robert MeeksWest Palm Beach, Fla.B
Vincent MeliBrooklyn, N.Y.C
(U) Christian MillerHomosassa, Fla.C
Jakob MillerCape Coral, Fla.B
(U) Harris MirzaEast Elmhurst, N.Y.B
Brian MontanyeTitusville, Fla.A
Joseph MorrisCincinnati, OhioA
Bryan MurbergerNew Middletown, OhioA
Tristan MusickOlathe, Kan.B
Joseph NasoCape Coral, Fla.B
Anthony NaujokasLake Ronkonkoma, N.Y.B
Jacob NewmanPalm City, Fla.C
James NorrisCopperas Cove, TexasC
Blake NorwellCovington, Ind.A
Logan OakesDanville, Ill.A
Matthew OppelOrange Park, Fla.B
Matt OrchardAllen, TexasA
Nathan OttmersWindermere, Fla.B
Jonathan PascalPembroke Pines, Fla.B
Brandon PattonMountain Home, IdahoA
Thomas PetersBelleville, Ill.C
Daniel PetrielloCommack, N.Y.B
Jack PettyLeawood, Kan.C
Roscoe PretlowChesapeake, Va.B
Thorsten PrzychockiSebring, Fla.B
(U) Blake ReigerGrafton, Wis.B
Charlie RexElkhorn, Neb.C
Chance RiveraKansas City, Kan.B
Philip RocheDebary, Fla.B
(U) Jorge RodriguezYauco, PRB
(U) Ryan RohlfsAllen, TexasA
Joshua RondinoLilburn, Ga.A
Justin RubinsonBoynton Beach, Fla.C
Branden RussellOlathe, Kan.C
Ben RynesForest Hill, Md.B
Richard ScalzoFort Myers, Fla.B
Paul SchinkDravosburg, Pa.C
John SchneiderMargate, Fla.A
Rashaan ScottVirginia Beach, Va.C
Kristian SieradzkiSeminole, Fla.C
Timothy SipperCape Coral, Fla.C
Jakob SiskRossville, Ind.C
Trey SledgeAmarillo, TexasC
Wyatt SmithCape Coral, Fla.C
Nathaniel SneedOrlando, Fla.A
Brandon SoedarmastoLevittown, N.Y.C
Bradley SolomonO Fallon, Ill.B
Brenden SramekBellevue, Neb.C
Taylor StandardMidway, Ga.C
Tiger SteinhausSioux Falls, S.D.C
(U) Cody StevensMiami, Fla.C
James StocktonClarksville, Tenn.B
Zachary TaylorEnglewood, Fla.B
Chris TrottaShirley, N.Y.C
Dillon TurnerWestville, Ill.A
Daniel UncapherKokomo, Ind.C
Marcos VelezGuaynabo, PRB
Anthony VeneyColumbia, S.C.B
Jarek VincentFort Smith, Ark.A
Armand VioliBoca Raton, Fla.A
Daniel WatkinsonPalm Bay, Fla.A
James WatkinsonPalm Bay, Fla.A
Joseph WatynskiCoral Springs, Fla.A
Steven WelshPatchogue, N.Y.A
Sean WilcoxAltamonte Springs, Fla.C
Brandon WilliamsLanham, Md.A
Justin WislerDavenport, Fla.C
Alex YanizMiami, Fla.C
Jacob YoderWooster, OhioC
(U) Jared YoderWooster, OhioB
Kyle YoungLake Jackson, TexasA
Aaron YuratovichOlathe, Kan.C
Aleksander ZajchowskiRoscoe, Ill.C
(U) Jonathan ZaoutisAstoria, N.Y.C
Bobby ZellLampe, Mo.C
Adam ZimmermanDeer Park, N.Y.C

Rosters last updated: 7/1/2014 8:15:19 AM ;
5