Tournament Details

Entries: 160

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Lee AiezzaAlbany, N.Y.
Ritchie AllenColumbia, S.C
Patrick AllenTarrytown, N.Y.
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.
Dave ArnoldDublin, Calif
Mike AulbyIndianapolis
Thomas Ault JRPortland, Ore.
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Del Ballard JrN. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe BarketMorro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris BarnesFlower Mound, Texas
Blaise BedollaRoseburg, Ore.
Bob BenoitTopeka, Kan.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham IIIIndianapolis
Don BreedenClive, Iowa
Mark Burkenbine McPherson, Kan.
James BurrowConway, Ark.
Bob Caputo JrFort Johnson, N.Y.
Gunnison CarboneArvada, Colo.
Jeff CarterSpringfield, Ill.
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Chris CastroDallas
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.
Justin Clement Olympia, Wash.
Christopher CollinsSavannah, Ga.
Brett CooperAurora, Colo.
Jason CouchClermont, Fla.
Tim CrissBel Air, Md.
Neil CroinexOrmond Beach, Fla.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
Jimmy DavisHouston
John DeBenedetta JrHenderson, Nev.
Tommy Delutz JrFlushing, N.Y.
Dave D'EntremontMiddleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaneyTemecula
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.
Kevin DuncanMexico, Mo.
Jason DuranGreeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JRWyoming, Mich.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Shawn EvansSatellite Beach, Fla.
Michael FaganGreenlawn, N.Y.
Bruce FalconBay City, Mich.
Jeff FehrCincinnati
Paul FlemingBedford, Texas
Eric ForkelLas Vegas
Stephen FreelandWichita, Kan.
Michael GaitherGrain Valley, Mo.
Darin Galbraith Oskaloosa, Iowa
John Gant Elkhorn, Neb.
Xeno GarciaFt. Worth, Texas
Chuck GardnerCharlotte, N.C.
Jerry Gentry JRTopeka, Kan.
Claude Godin Canada
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Scott Goldman Edmond, Okla.
Frank Guccionecastle rock, colorado
Gary Hancock JrHarrison, Tenn.
Jeff HartsfieldSan Antonio
Michael Haugen JrCave Creek, Ariz.
Brian Hay
Chris HaydenOrlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey JrFlower Mound, Texas.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brian HimmlerCincinnati
Dennis Horan JrTemecula, Calif.
Steve HoskinsPalm Harbor, Fla.
Justin HromekTowanda, Kan.
Jason HurdTitusville, Fla.
Dave HustedMilwaukie, Ore.
Steve JarosYorkville, Ill.
Tyler JensenWheat Ridge, Colo.
Jimmy JohnsonPataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.
Riga KalfasFlorence, Ky.
Rudy KasimakisTupelo, Miss.
Doug KentNewark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.
Brian KretzerDayton, Ohio
Rick LawrenceCelina, Texas
Bob Learn JrErie, Pa.
Brian LeClairAthens, N.Y.
Jeff LizziSandusky, Ohio
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.
Jeff MackeyMexico, Mo.
Wes MalottDallas
P MasseySt. Joseph, Mo.
John MayLincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.
Nick MelnikoffElk Grove, Calif.
Hugh MillerSeattle
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
RD Miller JRWestville, Ill.
Kevin MitchellTulsa, Okla.
Ward MocabyWichita, Kan.
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
Billy MurphyWichita, Kan.
Paul NicholasRomeoville, Ill.
Mark Nielsen JrColorado Springs, Colo.
David OzioBeaumont, Texas
Javier PardiVenezuela
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Tim Penner Wichita, Kan.
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.
Billy PlaneSpringfield, Mich.
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.
Stoney PrideEdmond, Okla.
James PughGrain Valley
Matt PurkeySpringfield, Ill.
Jason QueenOreana, Ill.
Erik RamosWinter Springs, Fla.
Tony ReyesSan Bruno, Calif.
Kip RobertsGlenallen, Va.
Billy Rogers Balch Springs, Texas
Christopher SandChesterfield, Mich.
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, Texas
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.
Randy ShewmakeFt. Worth, Texas
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Ken SimardGreenville, S.C.
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.
Scott SmithNorth Aurora, Ill.
Robert SmithCaptain Cook, Hawaii
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Ray SzajkoSouth Bend, Ind.
Jason TaylorKlamath Falls, Ore.
Jason TeheeFresno, Calif.
Jim Tomek JrCamp Hill, Pa.
Ramon TorresPico Rivera, Calif.
Jason TothWichita, Kan.
David TraberHebron, Ill.
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.
Brian VossAlpharetta, Ga.
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.
Brian WaliczekBirch Run, Mich.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris WarrenGrants Pass, Ore
Wayne WebbSacramento, Calif.
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Randy WeissIrmo, S.C.
Doug WilcoxSacramento, Calif.
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.
Steve WilsonLake Worth, Fla.
Danny WisemanBaltimore
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.
Brett WolfeTempe, Ariz.
Vince WoodMoreno Valley, Calif.
Curtis Woods JrSanta Rosa, Calif.
Albert Woolum N. Richland Hills, Texas
Dennis Young Colorado Springs, Colo.
Todd ZennerAllen, Texas
Gregg ZichaGlen Ellyn, Ill.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:04:21 PM ;