Tournament Details

Entries: 65

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
David AxonBellevue, Neb.A SUN 1:00
Tom BakerKing, N.C.A SUN 1:00
Don BirkentallOmaha, Neb.A
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.
Don BreedenClive, IowaA SUN 1:00
John BrocklandSt. Charles Mo.A
Dean BruinsmaClear Lake S.D.A
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.B SUN 3:30
Lucien CasagrandeCanadaB
Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd, Mich.B
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.B
John DudakOrland Park, Ill.B
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.A SUN 1:00
Dale EagleLaguna Niguel, Calif.B
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.A SUN 1:00
Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.A SUN 1:00
Rick FrancisLinden, Calif.A
Will FriedrichGreen Bay, Wis.A
Howard FrostmanWashburn, Wis.A
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.A SUN 1:00
Alan HarteneckRed Wing, Minn.
Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioA SUN 1:00
Bill HensonWesterville, OhioA SUN 1:00
Bill IdziorCrown Point, Ind.B
Steven JanssonBarnes, Wisc.B
Timothy KaubleMarion, OhioB
Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.B SUN 3:30
Galen KeasAlda, Neb.B
William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.A
Patrick KingYankton, S.D.A SUN 1:00
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.
Rich KleinmanReno, Nev.B
Joe KolodziejczakCanada
Gilbert KuchtaWest Allis Wis.A
Sam LanttoEden Prairie Minn.A
Jerry LauSt. Peters, Mo.A
Gary LivingstonPapillion, Neb.A
James MartinVero Beach Fla.B
Curtis MatlockCloquet Minn.A
Bill McCorkleWesterville, OhioB SUN 3:30
Allen MeskanAddison, Ill.B
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.A
Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.A
Ron MohrLas VegasB SUN 3:30
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaB SUN 3:30
Phillip MorosLombard, Ill.A
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.B
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.B
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.B SUN 3:30
Darron PetersTemecula, Calif.B SUN 3:30
Tim PiercePortland, Ore.A
Jeff RichgelsMadison, Wis.B SUN 3:30
Dan SchmerbachSt. Joseph, Mo.A
Mike SchmidSt. Paul Minn.B
Bill SellMenasha, Wis.
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.B
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.B SUN 1:00
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A SUN 1:00
Tracy TeetersEugene, Ore.B
Darryl TraberWaterford, Wis.B
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.B SUN 3:30
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioB SUN 3:30
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A SUN 3:30
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.A SUN 3:30
Dana WrightSt. Paul Minn.A

Rosters last updated: 2/2/2016 1:50:49 PM ;