Tournament Details

Entries: 77

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Tom BakerKing, N.C.B MON 6:00
Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.A MON 1:00
Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.B
Dean BillingsRootstown, OhioB
Garry BlantonOwensboro Ky.B
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.A MON 3:00
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.
Peter BrainardTampa, Fla.B
Don BreedenClive, IowaB MON 6:00
Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.A MON 1:00
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.A MON 1:00
John ChapmanCanadaA MON 3:00
Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd, Mich.A
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.A MON 3:00
John DudakOrland Park, Ill.B
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.B MON 6:00
Dale EagleLaguna Niguel, Calif.A
Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.B
Rick FrancisLinden, Calif.B
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.B MON 3:00
Larry HeltonBolingbrook, Ill.A
Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioB MON 6:00
Bill HensonWesterville, OhioB MON 3:00
Don HolmesItasca, Ill.A
Richard HuntValparaiso, Ind.B
Bill IdziorCrown Point, Ind.A
Ray JohnsonBattle Creek, Mich.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.A
Gary KammesWinfield, Ill.B
Timothy KaubleMarion, OhioA
Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.A MON 1:00
Galen KeasAlda, Neb.A
William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.B
Bob KellyDayton, OhioB MON 3:00
Robert KicmalLaGrange, Ill.B
Patrick KingYankton, S.D.B MON 6:00
Rich KleinmanReno, Nev.A
George LordLakeland, Fla.A MON 1:00
Paul McCordicSugar Land, TexasA MON 3:00
Bill McCorkleWesterville, OhioA MON 1:00
Mark MedlerWaterloo, Ind.
Allen MeskanAddison, Ill.A
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.B MON 6:00
Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.B
Ron MohrLas VegasA MON 1:00
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaA MON 1:00
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioA
Bill NeumannRensselaer, N.Y.B
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.A MON 3:00
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.A
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.A MON 3:00
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.A MON 1:00
William PetersDayton, OhioB
Darron PetersTemecula, Calif.A MON 3:00
Tim PiercePortland, Ore.B
Jeff RichgelsMadison, Wis.B MON 6:00
Larry SalvatiCanadaB
Mike SchmidSt. Paul, Minn.
Brad SnellMount Prospect, Ill.A MON 3:00
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.A MON 1:00
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.A MON 3:00
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.B MON 6:00
Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.
Tracy TeetersEugene, Ore.A
Rick ThomasWillowbrook Ill.B
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.A MON 1:00
Brian VossCentennial, Colo.B MON 6:00
Kevin VostryBolingbrook, Ill.B
Kent WagnerBradenton, Fla.B MON 3:00
Ken WatersKingsport, Tenn.A
Wayne WebbColumbus OhioA MON 1:00
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.B
Rich WilkinsonBennington, Neb.B
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.B MON 6:00
Rick WoloszynGriffith, Ind.B
Lyle ZikesArlington Heights, Ill.A

Rosters last updated: 8/7/2014 10:19:19 PM ;