Tournament Details

Entries: 89

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Les AshWashington Ct. HouseA
Tom BakerKing, N.C.A MON 6:00
Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.B
Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.A
Garry BlantonOwensboro, Ky.A
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.B MON 6:00
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.A
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.B
Tommy BrodowskiNew Hyde Park, N.Y.A
Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.B
Ralph Brunt Jr.Jensen Beach, Fla.B
Roy BuckleyWesterville, OhioB MON 6:00
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.B MON 6:00
Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd, Mich.B
Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, OhioA
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.B
John DudakOrland Park, Ill.A
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.B MON 6:00
Dave DunphyCanadaB
Dale EagleLaguna Niguel, Calif.B
Steve EasterdayStrasburg, OhioA
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.A MON 6:00
Mark EveretteAliquippa, Pa.B
Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.B
Dave FlemmingFairborn, OhioA
Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.A
Ron GlickMorganville, N.J.A
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.A MON 6:00
Dick GranHartville, OhioA
Tim HartleyEnglewood, OhioB
Earl HayesPalmyra Tenn.A
Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioA MON 6:00
Bill HensonWesterville, OhioA
Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioA
Richard HuntValparaiso, Ind.A
Bill IdziorCrown Point, Ind.B
Bobby JohnsonChillicothe, OhioA
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.B MON 6:00
Timothy KaubleMarion, OhioB
Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.B
Galen KeasAlda, Neb.B
William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.A
Bob KellyDayton, OhioA
Rich KleinmanReno, Nev.B
Jerry LauSt. Peters, Mo.A
Paul LeMondJasper, Ind.B
Marc LineberryCamanche, IowaA
Michael LlanezaColumbus, OhioA
Gerry LoudinBridgeport W.Va.B
Tommy MartinOlive Branch, Miss.B
Paul McCordicSugar Land, TexasB
Bill McCorkleWesterville, OhioB
Mark MedlerWaterloo, Ind.B
Allen MeskanAddison, Ill.B
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.A
Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.A
Brian MillerSpringfield, OhioB
Mike MinemanSt LouisA
Ron MohrLas VegasB MON 6:00
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioB
Mark Nance Sr.Grove City OhioA
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.B
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.B
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.B
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.B MON 6:00
William PetersDayton, OhioA
Darron PetersTemecula, Calif.B
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.B MON 6:00
Tim PiercePortland, Ore.A
Gregory PophamCrestview Hill, Ky.B
Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioA
Ernie Segura Jr.Taylor, Mich.
James SouderGreeneville, TennA
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.B
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.B
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A MON 6:00
Tracy TeetersEugene, Ore.B
Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.A
Michael TruittNew Port Richey, Fla.A
Bruce VanMetreDelphos, OhioA
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.A
Brian VossCentennial, Colo.B MON 6:00
Kent WagnerBradenton, Fla.A
Ken WatersKingsport, Tenn.B
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioB MON 6:00
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A MON 6:00
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.A MON 6:00
Lyle ZikesArlington Heights, Ill.B

Rosters last updated: 8/4/2014 11:08:00 AM ;
5