Tournament Details

Entries: 108

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Tom BakerKing, N.C.B SUN 7:30
Dave BernhardtRomeo Mich.A
Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.B
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A SUN 7:30
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.B SUN 7:30
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.A SUN 7:30
Don BreedenClive, Iowa
Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.A
Ralph Brunt Jr.Jensen Beach, Fla.A
Roy BuckleyWesterville, OhioA
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.A SUN 7:30
Bob CarusoDayton, N.J.B
Lucien CasagrandeCanadaA
John ChapmanCanadaA
Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd Mich.A
Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, OhioB
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.A SUN 7:30
John DudakOrland Park, Ill.B
Dan Duskin SrAtlantic, IowaA
Dale EagleLaguna Niguel, Calif.A
Steve EasterdayStrasburg, OhioB
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.B
Mark EveretteAliquippa, Pa.A
Chris FeddenAlbany, N.Y.B
Richard FeltenRockville Md.A
Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.A
Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.B
Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.B
Norm GinsbergWest Babylon, N.Y.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.B
Edgar GomezColombiaA
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs Colo.B
Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioB SUN 7:30
Bill HensonWesterville, OhioB
Dale HolgateSilver Lake, OhioA
Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioB
Bill IdziorCrown Point, Ind.A
Bobby JohnsonChillicothe, OhioB
Ray JohnsonBattle Creek, Mich.
Steve JonesBerlin, Md.A
Gary KammesWinfield, Ill.A
Timothy KaubleMarion, OhioA
Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.A
Galen KeasAlda, Neb.A
William Keenan Jr.Orlando Fla.B
Thomas Kelley Sr.Omaha, Neb.A
Bob KellyDayton, OhioB
Patrick KingYankton, S.D.B
Rich KleinmanReno, Nev.B
Tommy KressRochester, N.Y.A
Gilbert KuchtaWest Allis Wis.B
Sam LanttoEden Prairie Minn.B
Marc LineberryCamanche, IowaB
George LordLakeland, Fla.A
Tommy MartinOlive Branch, Miss.B
Paul McCordicSugar Land, TexasA
Bill McCorkleWesterville, OhioA
Ross McDonaldClarksville, Md.A
Mark MedlerWaterloo, Ind.A
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.B
Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.B
Brian MillerSpringfield, OhioA
Mike MinemanSt LouisB
Ron MohrLas VegasA SUN 7:30
Mike MooreMarietta, OhioB
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance OhioA
Phillip MorosLombard, Ill.B
Bill NicholsRoseville, Calif.B
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.A
Harv PallasStevensville Mich.A
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.A
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.A SUN 7:30
Sam PerrottaNewark, Del.B
William PetersDayton, OhioB
Darron PetersTemecula, Calif.
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.A SUN 7:30
Fred PhillipsCanadaA
Tim PiercePortland, Ore.B
Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioB
Thomas ReamTampa, Fla.A
Jeff RichgelsMadison, Wis.A
Larry SalvatiCanadaA
Mike SchmidSt. Paul Minn.A
Ernie Segura Jr.Taylor, Mich.
James SouderGreeneville, TennB
Bill SpignerVernon Hills Ill.B
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.A
Jim StarksSan Bernardino Calif.A
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.A
Dale StrikeSaginaw, Mich.B
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.B SUN 7:30
Scott SustarMedina, OhioA
Jeffrey TaylorMadison, Wis.B
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.A
Victor VanHentenryckFort Wayne Ind.A
Bruce VanMetreDelphos, OhioB
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.B
Kent WagnerBradenton, Fla.B
Ken WatersKingsport Tenn.A
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioA SUN 7:30
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.B SUN 7:30
Norb WetzelFond du Lac, Wis.B
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.B SUN 7:30
Scott WinschiefNew Richmond Ind.B
Barry WitmerSt. Charles Mo.A
Rick WoloszynGriffith, Ind.B
Rick ZakrajsekLorain, OhioA

Rosters last updated: 7/29/2014 12:45:22 PM ;