Tournament Details

Entries: 128

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Darrell AdamsFlintstone, Ga.A
Bill ArgenbrightNew Hope, Va.A
Ed AustrengWterford, Mich.A
Dennis BergendorfFrankfort, Ind.A
Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.A
Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.A
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.
Henry BloughElizabethtown, Pa.
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.A
James BrennerBettendorf, IowaA
Al BrooksBluefield, W.V.A
Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.A
Allen BrothersPunxsutawney, Pa.A
Mike BuchananCrystal River, Fla.
Roy BuckleyWesterville, OhioA
Bob CarusoDayton, N.J.A
Lucien CasagrandeCanadaA
Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd, Mich.A
Jim DilyardBurbank, OhioA
John DudakOrland Park, Ill.A
Dan Duskin SrAtlantic, IowaA
Dale EagleLaguna Niguel, Calif.A
Sidney ElkinsBelton, Mo.A
Chris FeddenAlbany, N.Y.A
Richard FeltenRockville, Md.A
Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.A
Tom FerryDePere, Wis.A
Robert FlawsChicago Ridge, Ill.A
Terence FreemanFort Wayne, IndA
Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.A
Norm GinsbergWest Babylon, N.Y.A
Rich GiragosianCharlotte, N.C.A
Ron GlickMorganville, N.J.A
James GochisIvanhoe, Ill.A
Edgar GomezColombiaA
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.A
Dick GranHartville, OhioA
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.A
Pete GurskisOrland Park, Ill.A
George HallGenoa, Ill.A
Michael HansenTennant, IowaA
Dennis HardinLouisville, Ky.A
Jim HeintzSt. Charles, Mo.A
Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioA
Bill HensonWesterville, OhioA
Dannie HettingerCircleville, OhioA
Gary HidayIndianapolisA
Dale HolgateSilver Lake, OhioA
Robert HolzbauerMadison, Wis.A
Chuck HuckelberryRockford, Ill.A
David HurttLafayette, Ind.A
Bill IdziorCrown Point, Ind.A
Mitchell JabczenskiNovi, Mich.A
Steven JanssonBarnes, Wisc.A
Ray JohnsonBattle Creek, Mich.A
Steve JonesBerlin, Md.A
Gary KammesWinfield, Ill.A
Dave KangasGwinn, Mich.A
Timothy KaubleMarion, OhioA
Galen KeasAlda, Neb.A
William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.A
Thomas Kelley Sr.Omaha, Neb.A
Linda KellyDayton, OhioA
Bob KellyDayton, OhioA
Patrick KingYankton, S.D.A
Tommy KressRochester, N.Y.A
Don LaneSan FranciscoA
Dennis LaneKingsport, Tenn.A
Marc LineberryCamanche, IowaA
George LordLakeland, Fla.A
Michael LucenteWarren, Mich.A
Fred McClainAllen Park, Mich.A
Paul McCordicSugar Land, TexasA
Bill McCorkleWesterville, OhioA
Ross McDonaldClarksville, Md.A
Greg McMahanDandridge, Tenn.A
Allen MeskanAddison, Ill.A
Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.A
George Miller IIIGrand Rapids, Mich.A
Peter MinaudoChesterfield, Mich.A
Daniel MinerEast Moline, Ill.A
Mike MooreMarietta, OhioA
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioA
Phillip MorosLombard, Ill.A
Gene MorrisonSpring Lake, N.C.A
Richard NesbitPittsburghA
Bill NicholsRoseville, Calif.A
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.A
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.A
George PappasCharlotte, N.C.A
Dave PatchenOregon, OhioA
Sam PerrottaNewark, Del.A
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.A
Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioA
Ron RajcokStanley, N.C.A
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.A
Thomas ReamTampa, Fla.A
Edward RobertsBraintree, Mass.A
David SarrazinAngola, Ind.A
Mike SchmidSt. Paul, Minn.A
Dick SelgoArchbold, OhioA
Daniel SeppaMadison, Wis.A
Bob ShankFort Wayne, Ind.
John Shreve Sr.Sheffield Village, OhioA
Bruce SiegelHighland Park, Ill.A
James SouderGreeneville, TennA
Walter Sova Sr.Columbus, OhioA
Bill SpignerVernon Hills, Ill.A
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.A
Jim StarksSan Bernardino, Calif.A
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.A
Dan StrickerWashington, D.C.A
Conway SunellSun Prairie, Wis.A
Edward SzklarskiBurbank, IllA
Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.A
Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.A
Charlie TomeySpartanburg, S.C.A
Don TorokSouth Bend, Ind.A
Michael TruittNew Port Richey, Fla.A
Frank VerniBronx, N.Y.A
Gene VincentDecatur, Ill.A
Phil VogtSellersburg, Ind.A
Barry WarshafskyPeabody, Mass.A
Ken WatersKingsport, Tenn.A
Norb WetzelFond du Lac, Wis.A
Barry WitmerSt. Charles, Mo.A
John YoungerHigh Point, N.C.A
Larry ZachariasBolingbrook, Ill.A

Rosters last updated: 7/29/2014 11:12:13 AM ;