Tournament Details

Entries: 71

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Tom BakerKing, N.C.A Fri 3:00
Al BellaPittsburg Calif.A
Chuck BestBuda, TexasB
David BladesEast Wenatchee, Wash.B
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.A
Dave BollesModesto Calif.B
David BollesStockton, Calif.
Don BreedenClive, IowaA Fri 3:00
Gerald CalvinThousand Oaks, Calif.A
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.B
Fred ColeVisalia, Calif.A
Brian CooperHenderson, Nev.A
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.A Fri 3:00
Dave DaytonReno, Nev.B
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.B Fri 7:00
Dale EagleLaguna Niguel, Calif.B
Lew EltingCarlsbad, Calif.A
Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.A Fri 3:00
Rick FrancisLinden, Calif.A
Larry GallowayLakewood, Calif.B
Ron GarrRidgedale Mo.B
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.A Fri 3:00
Jim GordinModesto, Calif.A
Tom GulmanPortland Ore.A
Scott HanselStockton, Calif.A
Robert HarveyBoise, IdahoA Fri 3:00
Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioA Fri 3:00
Ralph JenningsRoseberg Ore.A
Terry JohnsonSherwood Ore.B
Larry JordanLebanon, Ore.B
Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.B Fri 5:00
Galen KeasAlda, Neb.B
William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.A Fri 3:00
Craig KisroGranada Hills, Calif.B
Rich KleinmanEureka, NVA
Jim LesiukRancho Cucamonga, Calif.B
Paul McCordicSugar Land, TexasB Fri 5:00
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.A
Hugh MillerMercer Island, Wash.A Fri 3:00
Ron MohrLas VegasB Fri 7:00
Glenn MorganCarson City, Nev.B
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.B Fri 5:00
Bill NicholsRoseville, Calif.B
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.B Fri 7:00
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.B Fri 7:00
Darron PetersTemecula, Calif.A
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.B Fri 5:00
Tim PiercePortland, Ore.A
Thomas ReamTampa, Fla.B
Rob RiceSunnyside, Wash.A
Ernie SchlegelVancouver, Wash.B Fri 7:00
Mark ScimeWinter Garden, Fla.B
Randy ScruggsBrookings Ore.A
Michael ShequinDebary, Fla.B Fri 7:00
Dave SillTitusville, Fla.B Fri 7:00
Jimmy SmithPuyallup, Wash.A
Jay SpellmanGresham Ore.A
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.B Fri 5:00
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.A Fri 3:00
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A Fri 3:00
Barry TateWenatchee, WashA
Tracy TeetersEugene, Ore.B
Darryl TraberWaterford, Wis.B Fri 5:00
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.B Fri 5:00
Noel VazquezSacramento, Calif.A Fri 3:00
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.A Fri 3:00
Mitchell VernonOlympia Wash.B
Dwayne WebbOlympia, WashB
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioB
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.A Fri 3:00
Norm Wolff JrModesto, Calif

Rosters last updated: 6/24/2014 9:51:52 AM ;