Tournament Details

Entries: 96

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Paul ApplingCamarillo, Calif.
Dave ArnoldElk Grove, Calif.A
Tom BakerKing, N.C.B SUN 7:00
Dick BakerHenderson, Nev.B
Joe BeckMontgomery, Ala.B
Al BellaPittsburg, Calif.A
Chuck BestBuda, TexasA SUN 1:00
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A SUN 1:00
Dave BollesStockton Calif.A
David BollesStockton, Calif.
Don BreedenClive, IowaB SUN 3:00
Gerald CalvinThousand Oaks, Calif.B
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.A SUN 3:00
Sam CarterBen Lomond, Calif.B
David ChewBrentwood, Calif.B
Fred ColeVisalia, Calif.B
Brian CooperHenderson, Nev.B SUN 3:00
Michael CristofaniGrass Valley, Calif.A
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.B SUN 7:00
Steve DavisManteca, Calif.B
Dave DaytonReno, Nev.A
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.A SUN 3:00
Larry DysonStockton, CalifB
Dale EagleLaguna Niguel, Calif.A
Lew EltingCarlsbad, Calif.B
Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.A SUN 1:00
Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.B SUN 7:00
Eric ForkelHenderson, Nev.B SUN 3:00
Rick FrancisLinden, Calif.B SUN 7:00
Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.B
Larry GallowayLakewood, Calif.A SUN 1:00
Rodney GarrickSan FranciscoA
Jeff GarrisonHawthorne, Calif.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.B SUN 3:00
Joe Goldstein Sr.San Bruno, Calif.A
Thomas GoodchildFairfield, CalifB
Jim GordinModesto, Calif.B
Scott HanselStockton, Calif.B
Robert HarveyBoise, IdahoB SUN 7:00
Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioB SUN 3:00
Jim HoranMountain View, Calif.B
Dave JenkinsSacramento, Calif.A
Dennis JonesFremont, Calif.A
Lauri Karppala Jr.Folsom, Calif.B SUN 3:00
Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.A SUN 1:00
Galen KeasAlda, Neb.A
William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.B SUN 7:00
Doug KemptArcadia, Calif.B
Rich KleinmanEureka, NVB
James KnoblauchWaukesa, Wis.A SUN 1:00
Don LaneSan FranciscoA
Terry LeongLas VegasB
Jim LesiukRancho Cucamonga, Calif.A SUN 1:00
Sam LoftusStockton, CalifB
Carl LorenzenForest Ranch, Calif.B
Jocko ManginBrentwood, Calif.
Paul McCordicSugar Land, TexasA SUN 1:00
Bill McCorkleWesterville, OhioA SUN 1:00
Mark McCrearyLivermore, Calif.A SUN 3:00
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.B SUN 7:00
Pete MilkovichHercules, Calif.A
Ron MohrLas VegasA SUN 1:00
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaA SUN 1:00
Nick MorganSacramento, Calif.B
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.A
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.A SUN 1:00
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.A SUN 3:00
Darron PetersTemecula, Calif.B SUN 3:00
Rory PetersonSacramento, Calif.
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.A SUN 1:00
Tim PiercePortland, Ore.B SUN 3:00
Thomas ReamTampa, Fla.A SUN 1:00
Rob RiceSunnyside, Wash.B
Phil RuthModesto, Calif.B
Mike SaraivaFairfield, Calif.B
Dan SasakiRichmond, Callif.B
Mark ScimeWinter Garden, Fla.A SUN 1:00
Junior SelfMartinez, Calif.A
Michael ShequinDebary, Fla.A SUN 3:00
Dave SillTitusville, Fla.A SUN 3:00
Edward SilvaManteca, Calif.B SUN 7:00
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.A SUN 1:00
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.B SUN 7:00
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.B SUN 7:00
Kevin SweetmanHenderson, Colo.B
Tracy TeetersEugene, Ore.A
Darryl TraberWaterford, Wis.A SUN 1:00
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.A SUN 1:00
Noel VazquezSacramento, Calif.B
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.B SUN 3:00
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioA SUN 3:00
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.B SUN 3:00
Duane WilsonBrentwood, Calif.A
Stan WintersSimi Valley, Calif.A

Rosters last updated: 6/20/2014 10:57:01 AM ;