Tournament Details

Entries: 169

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Eric AltenburgAlbuquerque, N.M.
Bob AmorusoGlenview, Ill
David AnthonyAustin, Texas
Dave ArnoldElk Grove, Calif.
David AxonBellevue, Neb.
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Stoney BakerCanton, Ga.
Joe BeckMontgomery, Ala.
Chuck BestBuda, Texas
Garry BlantonOwensboro, Ky.
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.
Ron BoroffMansfield, Texas
Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.
Don BreedenClive, Iowa
Dennis BremerStoughton, Wis
Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.
Robert BrownCody, Wyo.
Gerald CalvinThousand Oaks, Calif.
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.
Michael ChristensonCantonment, Fla.
Rob ClineSpokane, Wash.
John ConroyMahopac, N.Y.
Toby ContrerasLee's Summit, Mo.
Brian CooperHenderson, Nev.
Michael CristofaniGrass Valley, Calif.
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.
Steve DavisManteca, Calif.
Dave DaytonReno, Nev.
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.
John DiSantisWilmington, Del.
John DudakOrland Park, Ill.
Dale EagleLaguna Niguel, Calif.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Lew EltingCarlsbad, Calif.
Van FennerReno, Nev.
Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.
Lineal FloydColorado Springs, Colo.;
Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.
Eric ForkelHenderson, Nev.
Rick FrancisLinden, Calif.
Kerry FulfordFt. Worth, Texas
Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.
Larry GallowayLakewood, Calif.
Ron GarrRidgedale, Mo.
Rodney GarrickSan Francisco
George GibsonStuart, Fla.
Mark GloverWoodbridge, Va.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Edgar GomezColombia
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.
Jim GordinModesto, Calif.
Dave GualeniLas Vegas
Jorge GutierrezLas Cruces, N.M.
Robert HarveyBoise, Idaho
Mike HastingsMillsboro, Del.
Bob Heath Sr.Grand Junction, Iowa
Eugene HelbingBuda, Texas
Mal HelmuthElk Grove, Calif.
Michael HenryBrunswick, Ohio
Murray Hickman Sr.Las Vegas
Robert HolzbauerMadison, Wis.
Steven JanssonBarnes, Wisc.
Tish JohnsonColorado Springs, Colo.
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.
Bill KaiserAllen, Texas
Mike KanadaCamarillo, Calif.
Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.
Galen KeasAlda, Neb.
William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.
Bob KellyDayton, Ohio
Doug KemptArcadia, Calif.
Patrick KingYankton, S.D.
Rich KleinmanEureka, NV
Jeffrey KnappBellevue, Wash.
James KnoblauchWaukesa, Wis.
Peter KnoppGermany
Fred KouriLas Vegas
Tony KrejciOmaha, Neb.
Tommy KressRochester, N.Y.
Lyle Kuhlmann
Don LaneSan Francisco
Dennis LaneKingsport, Tenn.
Robert LawrenceAustin, Texas
Marc LineberryCamanche, Iowa
George LordLakeland, Fla.
Alvin LouEl Cajon, Calif.
Tommy MartinOlive Branch, Miss.
Rob MautnerLas Vegas
Paul McCordicSugar Land, Texas
Bill McCorkleWesterville, Ohio
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.
Don Michaelsen Sr.Plant City, Fla.
Robert MichalojkoPittsburgh
Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.
Hugh MillerMercer Island, Wash.
Herbye MitchellGranbury, Texas
Daniel MiyamotoMililani, Hawaii
Ron MohrLas Vegas
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
C.K. MooreNew Braunfels, Texas
Jeff MooreBoone, Iowa
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, Ohio
Gary MorganAtlanta
Nick MorganSacramento, Calif.
Glenn MorganCarson City, Nev.
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
William Mose'Piscataway, N.J.
Dean MuellerVernon Hills, Ill.
Jim MurtishawMenifee, Calif.
Tony MyersPensacola, Fla.
Carl NicholsBlaine, Wash.
Doug O'BryantBall Ground, Ga.
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.
Stephen PavlinkoSewell, N.J.
Bob PazurVenice, Fla
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.
Darron PetersTemecula, Calif.
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.
Tim PiercePortland, Ore.
Mike RaleighClyde, Mich.
Thomas ReamTampa, Fla.
Gary RehLas Vegas
Rob RiceSunnyside, Wash.
Jeff RichgelsMadison, Wis.
Don RobinsonBoise, Idaho
Rick SalyerKingsport, Tenn.
Marv SargentTemecula, Calif.
Mark ScimeWinter Garden, Fla.
Dick SelgoArchbold, Ohio
Dave ShawSun Prairie, Wis.
Michael ShequinDebary, Fla.
Tim ShirlockLas Vegas
Les ShirwindtLas Vegas
Edward SilvaManteca, Calif.
Jimmy SmithPuyallup, Wash.
Walter Sova Jr.Lynchburg, Va.
Walter Sova Sr.Columbus, Ohio
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.
Rick SteelsmithWichita, Kan.
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.
Wayne StellickAurora, Colo.
Scott StofkoFlower Mound, Texas
Amy StolzCastle Rock, Colo.
Matt SurinaPuyallup, Wash.
Frank TardioInverness, Ill.
Tracy TeetersEugene, Ore.
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.
Kenny TynanShreveport, La.
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.
Brian VossCentennial, Colo.
Kent WagnerBradenton, Fla.
Gregory WaldonSun City West, Ariz.
Chuck WalkerBlaine, Tenn.
Robert WaltersNorth Las Vegas, Nev.
Raymond WattsOrange, Calif.
Wayne WebbColumbus, Ohio
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.
Allen West
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.
Ron WingerLas Vegas
Stan WintersSimi Valley, Calif.
Jack WoffordFlagstaff, Ariz.
Junichi YajimaJapan
John YoungerHigh Point, N.C.
Rick ZakrajsekLorain, Ohio
John ZawalickWestminster, Mass

Rosters last updated: 6/20/2014 10:58:52 AM ;