Tournament Details

Entries: 191

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Charles Allen Jr.Pinson Ala.A
Eric AltenburgAlbuquerque, N.M.B
Bob AmorusoGlenview, IllB
Andy AndersonFalls Church, Va.A
Steve AndersonMonument COA
David AnthonyAustin, TexasA SUN 12:30
Paul ApplingCamarillo Calif.B
Dave ArnoldElk Grove, Calif.B
David AxonBellevue, Neb.A SUN 12:30
Tom BakerKing, N.C.A SUN 12:30
Stoney BakerCanton, Ga.B SUN 3:30
Dick BakerHenderson Nev.A
Dale BallouSeaside, Ore.A
David BassLas VegasA
Joe BeckMontgomery, Ala.A
David BladesEast Wenatchee Wash.A
Garry BlantonOwensboro, Ky.A
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.B SUN 3:30
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.A SUN 12:30
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.B
Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.A
Don BreedenClive, IowaA
Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.B SUN 3:30
Norm BrownLas Vegas NVA
Gerald CalvinThousand Oaks, Calif.A
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.B SUN 3:30
Gerry ChinnCastaic, Calif.B
Michael ClemenceLas VegasB
Toby ContrerasLee's Summit, Mo.A SUN 12:30
Brian CooperHenderson, Nev.A SUN 12:30
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.A SUN 12:30
John DailyLong Beach Calif.B
Steve DavisManteca, Calif.A
Vaughn DoodyLas VegasA
John DudakOrland Park, Ill.A SUN 12:30
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.A SUN 12:30
Dale EagleNewport Beach CAB SUN 3:30
Warren EalesPhoenixA
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.A SUN 12:30
Lew EltingCarlsbad, Calif.B
Gary EzellKenner La.A
Van FennerReno, Nev.A
Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.A SUN 12:30
Eric ForkelHenderson, Nev.A SUN 12:30
JamiLynn FoxToledo, OhioB
Rick FrancisLinden, Calif.A
Steve FuhrmanFort Worth, TexasB
Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.A
Rodney GarrickSan FranciscoB
Ken GibsonGreenville, S.C.B
Jay GneitingAberdeen IdahoB
Bob GoddenLas VegasB
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.A SUN 12:30
Edgar GomezColombiaB
Jim GordinModesto, Calif.A
David GraberLas VegasA
Larry GrandtGurnee, Ill.A
Robert GreeneOxford, Conn.B
Dave GualeniLas VegasA
Tom GulmanPortland Ore.B
Jim HarveyLos AngelesA
Robert HarveyBoise, IdahoA SUN 12:30
Mike HastingsMillsboro, Del.B
Dean HebnerVancouver Wash.B
Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioA SUN 12:30
Akio IshiharaJapanA
Randy JackmanHammond, Ind.A
Steven JanssonBarnes, Wisc.B
Joseph JimenezRowland Hts, Calif.A
Tish JohnsonColorado Springs, Colo.A
Gary JohnsonLas Vegas Nev.A
Dennis JonesFremont Calif.A
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.B SUN 3:30
Mike KanadaCamarillo, Calif.B
Lauri Karppala Jr.Folsom, Calif.A
Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.B SUN 3:30
Galen KeasAlda, Neb.B
William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.A
Petri KeituriFinlandA
Bob KellyDayton, OhioA
Michael KellySeattle WAA
Doug KemptArcadia, Calif.B
Troy KendrickCoto de Caza, Calif.A
John KirkerTaftville Conn.B
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.A SUN 12:30
Rich KleinmanEureka, NVA
Jeffrey KnappBellevue, Wash.A
James KnoblauchWaukesa, Wis.B
Peter KnoppGermanyB SUN 3:30
Roger KossertLithia Fla.A
Fred KouriLas VegasB
Tommy KressRochester, N.Y.B
Don LaneSan FranciscoB
Dennis LaneKingsport, Tenn.A SUN 12:30
Robert LawrenceAustin, TexasB SUN 3:30
Terry LeongLas VegasA
Marc LineberryCamanche, IowaA
Tim LivingstonLas VegasA
Howard LoosbroockHenderson Nev.B
George LordLakeland, Fla.B
Alvin LouEl Cajon Calif.B
Michael LucenteWarren Mich.B
Bob MarkiewiczSan DiegoB
Tommy MartinOlive Branch, Miss.B
Rob MautnerLas VegasA
Paul McCordicSugar Land, TexasB SUN 3:30
Bill McCorkleWesterville, OhioB SUN 3:30
Mark McCrearyLivermore, Calif.B
Ross McDonaldClarksville, Md.B
Mark McKenzieLas VegasA
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.A SUN 12:30
Harry MickelsonYakima Wash.B
Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.A
Hugh MillerMercer Island, Wash.B SUN 12:30
Steven MillerCorona Calif.B
Herbye MitchellGranbury, TexasA
Daniel MiyamotoMililani, HawaiiA
Ron MohrLas VegasB SUN 3:30
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaB SUN 3:30
C.K. MooreNew Braunfels, TexasA
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioB
Jim MoranLas VegasB
Louis MorettiLas Vegas NVB
Glenn MorganCarson City, Nev.B
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.B
Dean MuellerVernon Hills, Ill.B
Jim MurtishawMenifee, Calif.B
Dave NebeRichmond, Va.A
Bill NicholsRoseville, Calif.A
Randy NiehausRockford, Ill.B
Doug O'BryantBall Ground, Ga.A
Michael OwenGainesville Fla.B
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.B
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.B
John ParryOak Park Calif.B
Howard PartellLas VegasB
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.B SUN 3:30
Darron PetersTemecula, Calif.B
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.B SUN 3:30
Chip PettifordLos AngelesB
Tim PiercePortland, Ore.A
Brian PirnieBeatrice Neb.B SUN 3:30
Mike RaleighClyde, Mich.A
Thomas ReamTampa, Fla.B
Gary RehLas VegasB
David RhoadsLas VegasA
Rob RiceSunnyside, Wash.A
Jeff RichgelsMadison, Wis.B
Edward RobertsBraintree Mass.B
Brett Roberts Sr.Calimesa, Calif.
Rick SalyerKingsport, Tenn.A
Marv SargentTemecula, Calif.B
Mike SchmidSt. Paul Minn.B
Mark ScimeWinter Garden, Fla.B SUN 3:30
Jim ScoppeFlemington N.J.B
Michael ShequinDebary, Fla.B SUN 3:30
Greg ShieldsIndependence Mo.A
Tim ShirlockLas VegasA
John Shreve Sr.Sheffield Village, OhioA SUN 12:30
Dave SillTitusville, Fla.B SUN 3:30
Edward SilvaManteca, Calif.A
Jimmy SmithPuyallup, Wash.A
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.B SUN 3:30
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.B
Wayne StellickAurora, Colo.B
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A SUN 12:30
Jeff SumaAuburn Hills Mich.B
Matt SurinaPuyallup, Wash.B SUN 3:30
James TeeterDeming N.M.A
Tracy TeetersEugene, Ore.B
Pete TothSimi Valley Calif.B
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.B SUN 3:30
Kenny TynanShreveport, La.A
Jimmy VeeClaremont, Calif.A
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.A SUN 12:30
Marcio VieiraBrazilB
Brian VossCentennial, Colo.A SUN 12:30
Kent WagnerBradenton, Fla.A
Gregory WaldonSun City West, Ariz.A
Robert WaltersNorth Las Vegas, Nev.A
Dave WashburnLas VegasA
Raymond WattsOrange, Calif.B
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioB SUN 3:30
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A SUN 12:30
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.A
Darwin WimerMesquite Nev.A
Ron WingerLas VegasA
Stan WintersSimi Valley, Calif.B
Jack WoffordFlagstaff, Ariz.A
Junichi YajimaJapanA
Barry ZimmermanGrand Forks N.D.B

Rosters last updated: 6/11/2014 11:04:03 AM ;