Tournament Details

Entries: 142

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Darrell AdamsFlintstone, Ga.B
R.J. AlmanMurrysville, Pa.
Andy AndersonFalls Church, Va.B
Chuck AntonChesterfield, Va.A
Chun BaeCedarhurst N.Y.B
Stoney BakerCanton, Ga.B
Tom BakerKing, N.C.B SUN 7:00
William BanksLaurel Hill, N.C.B
Dick BargerStow, OhioA
Marty BerkeAllentown, Pa.B
Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.A SUN 2:00
Joe BiscardiWantagh N.Y.B
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.
Mike BobbittGalax, Va.B
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A SUN 4:30
Wayne BolinLumberton, N.C.A
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.A SUN 2:00
Steve BovaMassapequa, N.Y.B
Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.B
Jay BoyleGarnet Valley, Pa.B
Peter BrainardTampa, Fla.B
Don BreedenClive IowaB
Tommy BrodowskiNew Hyde Park, N.Y.B
Al BrooksBluefield, W.V.B
Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.A
Ralph Brunt Jr.Jensen Beach, Fla.
Paul BryantFayetteville, N.C.A
Roy BuckleyWesterville, OhioA SUN 2:00
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.A SUN 4:30
James CaytonCanton, N.C.A
Jerry ChildersSpringville Ala.B
Barry ClareBayside, N.Y.B
John ConroyMahopac, N.Y.B
Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, OhioA
Eric DeatonConcord NCA
Don DelisleCanadaA
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.A SUN 2:00
Brian DiCiccoAgawam, Mass.B
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.B SUN 4:30
Bobby DunnAugusta, Ga.B
Dale EagleLaguna Niguel, Calif.A
Steve EasterdayStrasburg, OhioA
Chris FeddenAlbany, N.Y.B
Richard FeltenRockville, Md.A
Larry Felts Jr.Moore, S.C.A
Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.A SUN 2:00
Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.B
Ken GibsonGreenville, S.C.A
Norm GinsbergKissimmee Fla.A
Rich GiragosianCharlotte, N.C.A
Ron GlickMorganville, N.J.B
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.B SUN 7:00
Jason GordonConcord, N.C.
Dick GranHartville, OhioA
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.A
Todd HaneyBoiling Springs, S.C.
Robert HarveyBoise, IdahoB SUN 4:30
Mike HastingsMillsboro, Del.A
Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioB SUN 4:30
Bill HensonWesterville, OhioB SUN 7:00
Jack HowellLyons N.Y.A
Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioB
Ray JohnsonBattle Creek, Mich.A SUN 2:00
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.A SUN 2:00
Timothy KaubleMarion, OhioA
Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.A SUN 2:00
William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.B
Bob KellyDayton, OhioB SUN 4:30
Patrick KingYankton, S.D.B SUN 7:00
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.B
David KneasAnnapolis, Md.B
Peter KnoppGermanyA SUN 4:30
Gary LaCaraHuntington Station, N.Y.B
Dennis LaneKingsport, Tenn.B SUN 7:00
Bob Learn Jr.Erie, Pa.A
Paul LeMondJasper, Ind.
Michael LongHigh Point N.C.A
George LordLakeland, Fla.A
Tommy MartinArlington Tenn.A
Paul McCordicSugar Land, TexasA SUN 2:00
Bill McCorkleWesterville, OhioA
Ross McDonaldClarksville, Md.A
Greg McMahanDandridge, Tenn.B
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.B SUN 7:00
Brian MillerSpringfield, OhioA
Ron MohrLas VegasA SUN 2:00
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaA SUN 4:30
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance OhioA
Gary MorganAtlantaB SUN 7:00
Bill MuseJohnson City, Tenn.B
Doug O'BryantBall Ground, Ga.
George PappasCharlotte, N.C.B
Dave PaquinKannapolis, N.C.B
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.A
Stephen PavlinkoSewell N.J.A
William PetersDayton, OhioB
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.A SUN 4:30
Steve PetroffConcord, N.C.A
Tommy PooleThomasville, N.C.A
Larry PoppMarion, OhioB
Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioB
Ron RajcokStanley, N.C.A
Dennis RakauskasApopka, Fla.B
Thomas ReamTampa, Fla.A
Dave RossiMorgantown W.Va.B
Rick SalyerKingsport, Tenn.B
Jim SanfordMayfield Village, OhioB
Joe ScarboroughCharlotte, N.C.B
Jeff SchrumCherryville, N.C.B
Teata SemizHopatcong, N.J.B
Ken ShealyMyrtle Beach, S.C.A
Michael ShequinOrange City FLB
John Shreve Sr.Elyria OhioB
Gary ShultisLevittown, N.Y.B
Dave SillTitusville, Fla.A
Glenn SmithNew YorkB
James SouderGreeneville, TennB
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.A
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.B
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.B SUN 7:00
Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.B
Scott ThomsenSumter, S.C.A
Charlie TomeySpartanburg, S.C.B
Charlie ToneyOak Hill, W.Va.B
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.A SUN 2:00
Guppy TroupTaylorsville N.C.A
Mike TuckerConcord, N.c.A
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.B SUN 7:00
Gale VoshellDover Del.A
Mike WaldenStony Point, N.Y.B
Chuck WalkerBlaine, Tenn.A
Monroe WaltersKilgore, TexasA
Ken WatersKingsport, Tenn.A
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioA SUN 4:30
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.B SUN 4:30
Danny WeikelBessemer City, N.C.B
James WestCatonsville, Md.B
Terry WileyVienna, Va.A
Greg WilhelmSaluda, Va.A
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.B SUN 7:00
Todd WilsonSummerfield, N.C.A
John YoungerHigh Point, N.C.B

Rosters last updated: 5/2/2014 2:24:31 PM ;