Tournament Details

Entries: 158

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Darrell AdamsFlintstone, Ga.A
Andy AndersonFalls Church, Va.A
Les AshWashington Ct. House, OhioA
Craig AuerbachSunrise, Fla.A
Tom BakerKing, N.C.A Sat 2:00
William BanksLaurel Hill, N.C.A
Larry BarwickWauchula, Fla.A
Timothy BatesOrlando Fla.B
Marty BerkeAllentown, Pa.A
Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.B Sat 4:30
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.A
Billy BlockPembroke Pines, Fla.A
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.B Sat 4:30
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.A
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.B Sat 4:30
Steve BovaMassapequa, N.Y.A
Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.A Sat 2:00
Peter BrainardTampa, Fla.A
Don BreedenClive, IowaB
Tommy BrodowskiNew Hyde Park, N.Y.A
Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.B
Ralph Brunt Jr.Jensen Beach, Fla.B
Pete BryanLaurel, Del.B
Robert CallariManchester, N.Y.B
Steve CalyoreNaples, Fla.B
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.B Sat 4:30
Lucien CasagrandeCanadaB
Bob ChamberlainThe Villages, Fla.B Sat 4:30
John ConroyMahopac, N.Y.A
Brian CooperHenderson, Nev.A
Pete CoutureTitusville, Fla.B Sat 4:30
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.B Sat 2:00
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.B Sat 4:30
Brian DiCiccoAgawam, Mass.A
John DudakOrland Park, Ill.A
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.A Sat 4:30
Bobby DunnAugusta, Ga.A
Dale EagleLaguna Niguel, Calif.B
Adrian EckrothOcala, Fla.B
Jose EstevezSpainB
Doug EvansBayonet Point, Fla.A
Richard FeltenRockville, Md.B
Larry Felts Jr.Moore, S.C.B
Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.B
Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.A
Mark FreyTampa, Fla.B
Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.A
Rich GiragosianCharlotte, N.C.B
Keith GlasgowSt. Petersburg, Fla.A
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.A Sat 2:00
Bo GoergenSanford, Mich.A
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs Colo.A Sat 2:00
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.B
Walter GrzybowskiPort St. Lucie, Fla.B
Todd HaneyBoiling Springs, S.C.A
Robert HarveyBoise, IdahoA Sat 2:00
Mike HastingsMillsboro, Del.B
Darin HaysWesley Chapel, Fla.A
Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioA Sat 2:00
Bill HensonWesterville, OhioA Sat 2:00
Jeffrey HermanBonaire, Ga.B
Arturo HernandezVenezuelaB
Gary HidayIndianapolisA
John HoughNaples, Fla.B
Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioA
Andy IppolitoThe Villages, Fla.B
Timothy KaubleMarion, OhioB
Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.B Sat 4:30
William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.A
Bob KellyDayton, OhioA
Patrick KingYankton, S.D.A
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.A
Rich KleinmanEureka, NVA
James KnoblauchWaukesa, Wis.B
Peter KnoppGermanyB Sat 4:30
Roger KossertLithia, Fla.A
Tommy KressRochester, N.Y.B
Gilbert KuchtaWest Allis, Wis.A
Gary LaCaraHuntington Station, N.Y.A
Dennis LaneKingsport, Tenn.A Sat 2:00
Jerry LauSt. Peters, Mo.A
Tim LawrenceInverness, Fla.B
Paul LeMondJasper, Ind.B
Marc LineberryCamanche, IowaA
Stephen LippmanPalm Harbor, FlaA
George LitwinMiamiB
George LordLakeland, Fla.B Sat 4:30
Sam MaccaroneGlassboro, N.J.B
Kenneth MayTitusville, Fla.B
Bill McCorkleWesterville, OhioB
Richard McDanielCoconut Creek, Fla.A
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.A
Don Michaelsen Sr.Plant City, Fla.B
Daniel MinerEast Moline, Ill.A
Ron MohrLas VegasB Sat 4:30
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaB Sat 4:30
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioB Sat 4:30
Gary MorganAtlantaA
Gene MorrisonSpring Lake, N.C.B
Doug MosherElmira NYB
Tony MyersPensacola, Fla.B
Doug O'BryantBall Ground, Ga.A
Michael OwenGainesville, Fla.B
Nick PanicaroOcala, Fla.A
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.B Sat 4:30
Stephen PavlinkoSewell, N.J.B
Bob PazurVenice, FlaB
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.B
Sam PerrottaLincoln Park N.J.A
William PetersDayton, OhioA
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.A Sat 2:00
Jim PittsElmira, N.Y.A
Rick PollardVersailles, Ind.B
Larry PoppMarion, OhioA
John PullenSummerfield, Fla.A
J.C. QuintanaMiamiA
Dennis RakauskasApopka, Fla.A
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.B
Thomas ReamTampa, Fla.B
Chuck RichardsonThe Villages, Fla.A
Randy RobertsonEvansville, Ind.B
Al RunkelCincinnatiB
Joe ScarboroughCharlotte, N.C.A Sat 2:00
Jeff SchrumCherryville, N.C.A Sat 2:00
Dave SchultzJackson Wis.A
Mark ScimeWinter Garden, Fla.B
Ernie Segura Jr.Taylor, Mich.B
Teata SemizHopatcong, N.J.A
Michael ShequinDebary, Fla.A Sat 2:00
John Shreve Sr.Sheffield Village, OhioA Sat 2:00
Dave SillTitusville, Fla.B
James SouderGreeneville, TennA
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.B Sat 4:30
Kent SteckbeckLakewood, Calif.B
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.A
John StronkaDavie, Fla.B
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A Sat 2:00
Don SylviaDaytona Beach, Fla.B Sat 4:30
John TavanoSebring, FlaA
David TaylorLargo, Fla.B
Gerald TeelThe Villages, Fla.B
Carol TeelThe Villages, Fla.
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.B Sat 4:30
Dave Van RietSummerfield, Fla.B
Widmar VargasSun City Center, Fla.B
Robert VegaThe Villages, Fla.B
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.A Sat 2:00
Gale VoshellDover, Del.B
Brian VossCentennial, Colo.
Mike WaldenStony Point, N.Y.A
Ken WatersKingsport, Tenn.B
Mike WatsonGrass Valley, Calif.A
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioB
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A Sat 2:00
Terry WileyVienna, Va.B
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.A Sat 2:00
Larry WilliamsSt. Augustine, Fla.
Lindell WoolardTallahassee, Fla.A

Rosters last updated: 4/23/2014 12:28:43 PM ;