GEICO PBA World Series of Bowling VI Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 228
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dick Allen Columbia, S.C.
Patrick Allen Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Robert Andersson Sweden
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
Ryan Appel Cinnaminson, N.J.
Chris Arcaro Wilmington, N.C.
D.J. Archer Friendswood, Texas
Mike Armstrong Jr. Battle Ground, Wash.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Chris Barnes Double Oak, Texas
Dom Barrett England
Mitch Beasley Nashville, Tenn.
Jason Belmonte Australia
Lance Bentley Scottsdale, Ariz.
David Beres Waukesha, Wis.
Tommy Berish Cordova, Tenn.
Dave Bernhardt Romeo, Mich.
Devin Bidwell Wichita, Kan.
Kyle Bigelow Troy, Ohio
Rickai Binns Bermuda
Julio Cesar Blancas Mexico
Josh Blanchard Mesa, Ariz.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Nathan Bohr Wichita, Kan.
Kim Bolleby Sweden
Johnathan Bower Middletown, Pa.
John Burkett Southlake, Texas
Jesse Buss Belvidere, Ill.
Andrew Cain Phoenix
Stephen Carter Australia
Dino Castillo Carrollton, Texas
Mauricio Chaparro Colombia
Michael Ciardulli Jr. Bloomfield, N.J.
Michael Cimba Monroeville, Pa.
Michael Cimba Monroeville, Pa.
Ryan Ciminelli Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Giorgio Clinaz Jr. Venezuela
Dale Coleman High Springs, Fla.
Josh Conner Columbus, Ohio
Carlos Cottone Venezuela
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Brett Cunningham Clay, N.Y.
Vinny D'Ambrosio III Staten Island, N.Y.
Tom Daugherty Wesley Chapel, Fla.
Blake Demore Springfield, Mo.
Mike DeVaney Winchester, Calif.
Kalani Dilliner Las Vegas
Patrick Dombrowski Parma, Ohio
Kevin Donovan Painted Post, N.Y.
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Mike Fagan Ft. Worth, Texas
Yousif Falah Bahrain
Gary Faulkner Norfolk, Va.
John Ferraro Kingston, N.Y.
Cris Ferreira Visalia, Calif.
Steve Ford Seaside, Ore.
Eric Forkel Henderson, Nev.
Daniel Fransson Sweden
John Furey Freehold, N.J.
Kevin Gallagher Torrance, Calif.
Fabio Garcia Colombia
Patrick Girard Canada
Andres Gomez Colombia
Jaime Gonzalez Colombia
Andrew Graff Las Vegas
Dave Gualeni Las Vegas
Clara Guerrero Colombia
Erik Gulbrandson Wichita, Kan.
Brian Gunn Chicago
PJ Haggerty Roseville, Calif.
Dave Han Orlando, Fla.
Derek Handy Redmond, Wash.
Carsten Hansen Denmark
Mervin Hastings British Virgin Islands
Michael Haugen Jr. Phoenix
Shuichi Heki Japan
Daniel Hellmich Germany
Tom Hess Urbandale, Iowa
Jonathan Hocsman Argentina
Alvaro Infante Venezuela
J.T. "Action" Jackson Sherman Oaks, Calif.
Lin Jianfeng China
Liz Johnson Cheektowaga, N.Y.
Rob Johnson Canada
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Perttu Jussila Finland
Joachim Karlsson Sweden
Yuya Kato Japan
Shota Kawazoe Japan
Mike Keily Golden, Colo.
Robert Kelley Auburn, Wash.
Troy Kendrick Coto de Caza, Calif.
Marshall Kent Yakima, Wash.
Mike Keough Stockton, Calif.
Tetsuya Kobayashi Japan
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Kelly Kulick Union, N.J.
Anthony LaCaze Melrose Park, Ill.
Clint Land Richmond, Texas
Martin Larsen Sweden
Thomas Larsen Denmark
Sean Lavery-Spahr Pasadena, Texas
Anthony Lavery-Spahr Pasadena, Texas
Bob Learn Jr. Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Albany, N.Y.
Robert Lee Japan
Mario Lemos Ecuador
Miguel Lopez Wichita, Kan.
Aaron Lorincz Saginaw, Mich.
Chris Loschetter Avon, Ohio
Ernest Lukacs Jr. Manville, N.J.
Chad Lusche Arvada, Colo.
Tim Mack Indianapolis
Dan MacLelland Canada
Mats Maggi Belgium
Shawn Maldonado Houston
Wes Malott Pflugerville, Texas
Eric Manthei Lumberton, Texas
Michael Markis Tafton, Pa.
Gerald Marrs Huntley, Ill.
Michael Martin Jr. Cheyenne, Wyo.
David Maycock Bermuda
Frankie Mazzella Staten Island, N.Y.
James McCleland Venice, Fla.
Adrian McCoy British Virgin Islands
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Santiago Mejia Colombia
Hugh Miller Mercer Island, Wash.
Matt Miller England
Brad Miller St. Charles, Mo.
Ron Mohr Las Vegas
Alan Mojado Pala, Calif.
Emilio Molinary Venezuela
Andres Molinary Venezuela
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Rodolfo Monacelli R Venezuela
Jaime Monroy Colombia
Paul Moor England
B.J. Moore III Apex, N.C.
Manuel Mrosek Germany
Scott Newell Deland, Fla.
Brian Nicodemus Akron, Ind.
Craig Nidiffer Trenton, Mich.
Pat Nolan Japan
Peter Nordenson Sweden
Scott Norton Mission Viejo, Calif.
Mattias Olsson Sweden
Bill O'Neill Langhorne, Pa.
Mario Ortez Visalia, Calif
Greg Ostrander Freehold, N.J.
Manuel Otalora Colombia
Rhino Page Dade City, Fla.
Osku Palermaa Finland
Joe Paluszek Bensalem, Pa.
Missy Parkin Laguna Hills, Calif.
Brij Patel Hollywood, Calif.
Martin Paulsson Sweden
Anthony Pepe Elmhurst, N.Y.
Jake Peters Henderson, Nev.
Roger Petrin Wichita, Kan.
Connor Pickford Charlotte, N.C.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Hernan Ramirez Venezuela
Harvey Ramos Colombia
Sean Rash Montgomery, Ill.
J.R. Raymond Bay City, Mich.
Dale Renken St. Jacob, Ill.
Natalia Rico Colombia
Chad Roberts Reynoldsburg, Ohio
Brian Robinson Morgantown, W.Va.
Tony Rodriguez Jr. Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.
Maria Rodriguez Pflugerville, Texas
Luis Rovaina Jr. Venezuela
Ildemaro Ruiz Venezuela
Ronnie Russell Marion, Ind.
Armando Santacruz Ecuador
Scott Schmal Dyer, Ind.
T.J. Schmidt Mishawaka, Ind.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Gary Seney North Las Vegas, Nev.
David Sevier Gilbert, Ariz.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Liu Shenyuan China
Mason Sherman Northridge, Calif.
Anthony Simonsen Mesquite, Texas
Christopher Sloan Ireland
Tom Smallwood Saginaw, Mich.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Jimmy Smith Puyallup, Wash.
Michael Smith Centenniel, Colo.
Brett Spangler Niles, Ohio
Chris Spoo Boyton Beach, Fla.
Jason Sterner Covington, Ga.
Harry Sullins Chesterfield Twp., Mich.
Jesper Svensson Sweden
John Szczerbinski Columbus, Ohio
E.J. Tackett Huntington, Ind.
Zhu Tao China
Richie Teece England
Ding Tianbao China
Robert Townsend Australia
Timothy Tripp Santa Clarita, Calif.
Kyle Troup Taylorsville, N.C.
Yuka Tsuchiya Japan
Clemens Ulsamer Germany
Brian Valenta Lockport, Ill.
Ivan Vallejo Jr. Ecuador
Eddie VanDaniker Jr. Chatsworth, Calif.
Lee Vanderhoef Canton, Ga.
Jon VanHees Charlestown, R.I.
Humberto Vazquez Mexico
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
Chris Watson Australia
Matt Watson Australia
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Li Weijun China
Kristina Wendell Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Mikhail West Paradise, Calif.
Stuart Williams England
Walter Ray Williams Jr. Ocala, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Dave Wodka Henderson, Nev.
Qin Xiaogang China
Junia Yoshida Japan
Diana Zavjalova Latvia

Rosters last updated: 9/10/2014 11:06:30 AM