Tournament Details

Entries: 90

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dick AllenColumbia, S.C.A
Patrick AllenWesley Chapel, Fla.A
Brad AngeloLockport, N.Y.A
Tom BakerKing, N.C.A
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TXA Sat @ 2:00 PM
Dom BarrettEnglandA
Jason BelmonteOrange, NSW, AustraliaA
Josh BlanchardGilbert, Ariz.B Sat @ 2:00 PM
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, NJA Sat @ 10:00 AM
Nathan BohrAustin, TexasB
Todd BookWapakoneta, OHB
Mason BrantleyDetroitB
Jesse BussBelvidere, Ill.B
Carleton ChambersDetroitB
Josh ChamblissCharleston, S.C.B
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.B
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
Tom DaughertyTampa, FLA
Mike DeVaneyWinchester, Calif.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
Patrick DombrowskiParma, OhioB
Carolyn Dorin-BallardKeller, Texas Sat @ 10:00 AM
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
Dale EagleLaguna Niguel, Calif.A
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.A
Mike FaganFort Worth, TexasA
John FureyFreehold, N.J.B
Kevin GallagherTorrance, Calif.B
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.A
Tommy GollickOberlin, Pa.B
Andres GomezColombiaA Sat @ 10:00 AM
Andrew GraffLas VegasB
Michael Haugen JrPhoenixA
Tom HessUrbandale, IowaA
Brian HimmlerCincinnatiA
Mitchell JabczenskiNovi, Mich.B
J.T. "Action" JacksonSherman Oaks, Calif.B
Liz JohnsonCheektowaga, N.Y.B
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, SCA Sat @ 2:00 PM
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.A
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.A Sat @ 10:00 AM
Brian KretzerDayton, OHA
Kelly KulickUnion, NJA
Anthony LaCazeHoffman Estates, Ill.A
Thomas LarsenDenmarkA
Martin LarsenSweden
Bob Learn JrMacomb, Mich.A
James LordFort Mill, S.C.B
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioA
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
Tim MackIndianapolisB
Dan MacLellandCanadaB
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasA
Tommy MartinOlive Branch, Miss.B
Eugene McCuneMunster, INA Sat @ 10:00 AM Sat @ 2:00 PM
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaA Sat @ 2:00 PM
Scott NewellDeland, Fla.A
Brian NicodemusAkron, Ind.B
Craig NidifferTrenton, Mich.B
John NolenWaterford, Mich.A
Scott NortonMission Viejo, Calif.A
Brandon NovakChillicothe, OhioB
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
Rhino PageDade City, Fla.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
Osku PalermaaFinlandA Sat @ 2:00 PM
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.B
Missy ParkinLaguna Hills, Calif.B
Jake PetersHenderson, Nev.A
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.A Sat @ 10:00 AM
Kurt PilonWarren, MIA
Jason PoliWest Des Moines, IowaB
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.A Sat @ 10:00 AM
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
Carmen SalvinoSchaumburg, ILA
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, TexasA
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.A Sat @ 10:00 AM
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.A Sat @ 2:00 PM
Brett SpanglerNiles, OhioB
Jason SternerCovington, Ga.A
E.J. TackettHuntington, Ind.B Sat @ 10:00 AM
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.B
Brian ValentaLockport, Ill.B
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.B
Larry VerbleMason, Mich.B
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.A
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A
Walter Ray Williams JrOcala, Fla.A Sat @ 10:00 AM
Stuart WilliamsEnglandA
Danny WisemanBaltimore, MDA
Dave WodkaHenderson, NVA Sat @ 2:00 PM
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.A

Rosters last updated: 1/24/2014 11:48:23 AM ;
5