Tournament Details

Entries: 111

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Jessica AbelWichita, Kan.A
Michelle AbnerCincinnatiA
Marissa AllisonWillowick, OhioB
Shelley AmbrozaLima, OhioC
Ida AnderssonSwedenD
Sandra AnderssonSwedenD
Diandra AsbatyChicagoF Sat @ 3:00 PM
Debbie AyersLaMesa, Calif.F
Kayla BandyPikeville, Ky.C
Lynda BarnesDouble Oak, TexasA Sun @ 7:30 PM
Tina BeckeCarol Stream, Ill.A
Andrea BehrDayton, OhioC
LeeAnn BerlinClinton Twp., Mich.B
Kathleen BishopWestland, Mich.A
Elise BoltonMerritt Island, FLB
Lindsay BoomershineBrigham City, UtahA
Brandi BrankaMomence, Ill.D
Lisanne BreeschotenHollandB
Jennifer BrownArlington Hts., Ill.F
Ronelda BrownBaltimore, Md.C
Brinda BurksBossier City, La.D
Linda BurnsIndianapolisA
Bryanna CaldwellRed Rock, Ariz.D
Jackie CarbonettoBlauvelt, N.Y.C
Ann ColemanFairborn, OhioD
Wendy CoonrodGreenfield, OhioD
Lindsey CoullesCenterville, OhioA
Elysia CurrentEphrata, Pa.E
Cheryl DanielsWest Bloomfield, Mich.A
Kristen DehnGreat Falls, Mont.B
Shelby DerrSunbury, Pa.C
Shannon DexterPuyallup, Wash.D
Carolyn Dorin-BallardKeller, TexasF Sat @ 3:00 PM
Cathy Dorin-LizziSandusky, OhioF Sat @ 3:00 PM
Josie EarnestVandalia, Ill.B
Caryn EvittsWaukegan, ILE
Erin FaulknerColumbus, OhioA
JamiLynn FoxToledo, OhioE
Kristina FrahmOswego, Ill.F
Ashly GalantePalm Harbor, Fla.B
Carol GianottiPerth, AustraliaF Sat @ 3:00 PM
Paola GomezFt. Lauderdale, Fla.E
Kelly GoughChesterton, INE
Renae GrossNorth Port, Fla.C
Aumi GuerraDominican RepublicD
Clara GuerreroColombiaE
Lisa GulickSchererville, Ind.F
Brittni HamiltonWebster, N.Y.A
Christina HardeeMount Dora, Fla.B
Adrienne HareAlbuquerque, N.M.D
Nicole HarrisonRochester, Mich.B
Samantha HesleyWellington, FLB
Jennifer HigginsWesterville, OhioB
Brittany HimmelreichCressona, Pa.E
Leanne HulsenbergRoseville, Calif.E Sun @ 7:30 PM
Catie JensenFort Worth, TexasA
Sue JeziorskiWest Seneca, N.Y.E
Liz JohnsonCheektowaga, N.Y.B Sat @ 3:00 PM
Kayla JohnsonWashington, Ill.F
Deidra JohnsonBaton Rouge, La.D
Kim KearneyGrand Prairie, TexasE Sun @ 7:30 PM
Megan KellyDayton, OhioF
Danielle KnittleState College, Pa.B
Kelly KulickUnion, N.J.F Sun @ 7:30 PM
Caroline LagrangeCanadaD
Cassandra LeutholdBlack Hawk, S.D.F
Holly LittleDundalk, Md.A
Wendy MacphersonHenderson, Nev.F Sat @ 3:00 PM
Tracey MagnusonFaribault, Minn.C
Piritta MajaFinlandA
Madeleine McDuffKaty, TexasB
Danielle McEwanStony Point, N.Y.D
Megan McGinleyCinnaminson, N.J.F
Kimberly McGriffLoves Park, IllE
Kari MillerLima, OhioC
Tennelle MilliganArlington, TexasC Sat @ 3:00 PM
Stefanie NationGrand Prairie, TexasA Sat @ 3:00 PM
Shannon O'KeefeArlington, TexasC Sat @ 3:00 PM
Kolien OwensMason, Mich.C
Brenda PadillaMansfield, TexasC
Courtney ParenteauNarragansett, R.I.D
Missy ParkinLaguna Hills, Calif.F Sat @ 3:00 PM
Jessica PetersToms River, N.J.A
Shannon PluhowskyDayton, OhioF Sun @ 7:30 PM
Addileen PointerHighland, Mich.E
Krista PollanenFinlandA
Anggie RamirezChicago, Ill.F
Jacqui ReeseBangor, Pa.B
Trisha ReidColumbus, OhioE
Rocio RestrepoColombiaC
Maria RodriguezAustin, TexasE
Kimberly RoeNew Smyrna Beach, Fla.F
Robin RomeoNewhall, Calif.F Sun @ 7:30 PM
Olivia SandhamWichita, Kan.B
Brittani Scruggs-BarberLouisville, Ky.C
Nat ShelleyCanadaD
Katelyn SimpsonEmmett, IdahoE
Michelle SmartPana, Ill.A
Kerry SmithNew Holland, Pa.E
Ashley StahurskiBexley, OhioC
Brandi StephensStillwater, Okla.D
Michelle SternerNiagara Falls, N.Y.E
Tina StickneyPhoenixB
Kayla StramGrand Rapids, Minn.C
Taylor SwartzWindsor, N.Y.A
Nicole VanDanikerChatsworth, Calif.D
Sue WilliamsRockford, Ill.B
Melynda WilloughbyLockbourne, OhioB
Kristal WilsonLawrence, Kan.B
Jodi WoessnerOregon, OhioE Sun @ 7:30 PM
Kim YioulosRochester, N.Y.D

Rosters last updated: 7/23/2013 4:04:40 AM ;