Tournament Details

Entries: 84

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dick AllenColumbia, S.C.A
Patrick AllenWesley Chapel, Fla.A
Darren AndrettaNew Hyde Park, N.Y.A
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasA
Dom BarrettEnglandA
Jason BelmonteAustraliaA
Matt BeyerManawa, Wis.A
Julio Cesar BlancasMexicoA
Josh BlanchardGilbert, Ariz.A
Kenneth Bland Jr.Lorton, Va.A
Quinton BohlenDecorah, IowaA
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A
Nathan BohrAustin, TexasA
Johnathan BowerMiddletown, Pa.A
Jesse BussBelvidere, Ill.A
Justin BychkowskiFairfield, Conn.A
Dino CastilloCarrollton, TexasA
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.A
Chris CundiffLake Station, Ind.A
Brett CunninghamClay, N.Y.A
Tom DaughertyWesley Chapel, Fla.A
Andrew DeCaluweMt. Prospect, Ill.A
Mike DoleLoves Park, Ill.A
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.A
Gary Exner Jr.Racine, Wis.A
Mike FaganFort Worth, TexasA
Patrick GirardCanadaA
Christopher GlazElmwood Park, IllA
Andres GomezColombiaA
Andrew GraffLas VegasA
Ralleigh Grandberry IIIMaryland, Hts., Mo.A
Brandon GronwoldtLeRoy, Minn.A
Erik GulbrandsonSuperior, Wis.A
Brian GunnChicagoA
William GuszczoOrland Park, Ill.A
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixA
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.A
Kenneth KempfAppleton, Wis.A
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.A
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioA
Anthony LaCazeHoffman Estates, Ill.A
Mike LarsonMenomonee Falls, Wis.A
Aaron LorinczBelleville, Mich.A
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioA
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.A
Dan MacLellandCanadaA
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.A
Van McNeilWest Allis, Wis.A
Brad MillerSt. Charles, Mo.A
Paul MoorEnglandA
Scott NewellDeland, Fla.A
Craig NidifferTrenton, Mich.A
Scott NortonMission Viejo, Calif.A
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.A
Osku PalermaaFinlandA
Missy ParkinLaguna Hills, Calif.A
Stephen Pavlinko Jr.Sewell, N.J.A
Jake PetersDecatur, Ill.A
T.P. PetersonEvergreen Park, Ill.A
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.A
Aaron RamsdenPleasant Valley, Mo.A
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.A
Dale RenkenSt. Jacob, Ill.A
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.A
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.A
Jonathan RussellRockwood, Tenn.A
Armando SantacruzEcuadorA
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.A
Brett SpanglerNiles, OhioA
Jason SternerMcDonough, Ga.A
John SzczerbinskiNorth Tonawanda, N.Y.A
E.J. TackettHuntington, Ind.A
Greg ThomasOak Creek, Wis.A
Brian ValentaLockport, Ill.A
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.A
Jon VanHeesCharlestown, R.I.A
Humberto VazquezMexicoA
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A
Randy WeissColumbia, S.C.A
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.A
Dave WodkaHenderson, Nev.A
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.A
Lindell WoolardTallahassee, Fla.A

Rosters last updated: 5/29/2013 5:03:24 PM ;