Tournament Details

Entries: 91

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Tom AdcockDecatur ILA
David AxonBellevue, Neb.B
Tom BakerKing, N.C.B SAT 2:00
Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.A SAT 2:00
Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.B
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.B
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.B SAT 4:00
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.A
Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.B
Peter BrainardTampa, Fla.B
Donald BreihanColumbia, S.C.A
Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.A
Roy BuckleyWesterville, OhioA SAT 2:00
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.A SAT 2:00
Dan ClausseReno, Nev.A
Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, OhioB
Gene DavisPortales NMA
Gary DickinsonEdmond, Okla.A
John DudakOrland Park, Ill.B
Dan Duskin SrAtlantic, IowaA
Dale EagleLaguna Niguel, Calif.A
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.A SAT 2:00
Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.B SAT 7:00
JamiLynn FoxToledo OhioA
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.B SAT 4:00
Dick GranHartville, OhioB
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.A
George HallGenoa, Ill.A
Robert HarveyBoise, IdahoB SAT 4:00
Bill HensonWesterville, OhioB SAT 7:00
Gary HidayIndianapolisB SAT 2:00
Bennie HolmanDecatur, IllA
Don HolmesItasca, Ill.A
Robert HolzbauerMadison, Wis.A
Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioB
Bill IdziorCrown Point, Ind.A
Mitchell JabczenskiNovi, Mich.B
Timothy KaubleMarion, OhioA
Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.A SAT 2:00
Galen KeasAlda, Neb.A
William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.B SAT 7:00
Bob KellyDayton, OhioB SAT 4:00
Patrick KingYankton, S.D.B SAT 4:00
Kim KirkpatrickRockford, Ill.A
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.B
Hank KnisleyO'Fallon, Ill.A
Dennis LaneKingsport, Tenn.A
Jerry LauSt. Peters, Mo.B
Bob Learn Jr.Macomb, Mich.A SAT 2:00
Marc LineberryCamanche, IowaB SAT 4:00
Melvin LingafelterDecatur ILB
George LordLakeland, Fla.A
Bob MarkiewiczSan DiegoA
Frankie MayReading, Pa.A
Paul McCordicSugar Land, TexasA SAT 4:00
Bill McCorkleWesterville, OhioA
Allen MeskanAddison, Ill.A
Frank MiceliElk Grove Vlg, IllA
Brian MillerSpringfield, OhioA
Daniel MinerEast Moline, Ill.B
Rick MinierHoustonB SAT 4:00
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaA SAT 2:00
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioA
Roger PainterWoodbridge, Va.B
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.A
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.A
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.A SAT 2:00
Sam PerrottaNewark, Del.B
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.B
Tim PiercePortland, Ore.B
Al PoteLake City Ill.B
Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioB
Scott RygolHenderson Nev.A
Dick SelgoArchbold OhioB
Michael ShequinDebary, Fla.B
Scott SmithWarrenville, Ill.B
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.A SAT 2:00
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.B SAT 7:00
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.B SAT 2:00
Don SylviaLady Lake, Fla.A
Robert TeetersLapel, Ind.B
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.A
Gene VincentDecatur, Ill.B
Kent WagnerPalmetto, Fla.B
Ken WatersKingsport, Tenn.A
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioA SAT 2:00
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.B SAT 7:00
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, TexasB SAT 2:00
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.B SAT 2:00
Barry WitmerSt. Charles, Mo.A
Rick WoloszynGriffith, Ind.B

Rosters last updated: 8/16/2013 7:49:33 AM ;