Tournament Details

Entries: 108

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Bill ArgenbrightNew Hope, Va.B
Tom BakerKing, N.C.A MON 3:00
Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.B
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.A MON 1:00
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.A MON 3:00
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.B MON 6:00
Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.A
Donald BreihanColumbia, S.C.B
Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.B
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.B MON 6:00
Conn CaseyCanadaB
John ChapmanCanadaB
Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd, Mich.B
Dan ClausseReno, Nev.B
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass Ore.A MON 3:00
Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, OhioA
Jared CudnohufskyKingsford, Mich.A
Ed CutterManassas Park, Va.B
Eric DeatonConcord NCA
John DudakOrland Park, Ill.A
Dave DunphyCanadaB
Dan Duskin SrAtlantic, IowaB
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.B MON 1:00
Mark EveretteAliquippa, Pa.B
Tom FerryDePere, Wis.B
Robert FlawsChicago Ridge, Ill.A
Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.A
Norm GinsbergKissimmee Fla.A
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.A MON 1:00
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.A MON 1:00
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.B
Jake GreeneChicago ILA
Rick HaraMount Prospect Ill.A
Robert HarveyBoise, IdahoA MON 1:00
Keith HennricksGreen Bay, Wis.B
Bill HensonWesterville, OhioA
Gary HidayIndianapolisA MON 3:00
Don HolmesItasca, Ill.B
Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioA
Richard HuntValparaiso, Ind.A
Bill IdziorCrown Point, Ind.B
Jimmy JohnsonRalston, Neb.A
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.B MON 3:00
Timothy KaubleMarion, OhioB MON 6:00
Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.B MON 3:00
Galen KeasAlda, Neb.B
William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.A
Patrick KingYankton, S.D.A
Kim KirkpatrickRockford, Ill.B
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.A
Dennis LaneKingsport, Tenn.B MON 6:00
Bob Learn Jr.Macomb, Mich.B MON 6:00
Marc LineberryCamanche, IowaA
George LordLakeland, Fla.B
Bob MarkiewiczSan Diego
Tommy MartinOlive Branch, Miss.A
Paul McCordicSugar Land, Texas
Bill McCorkleWesterville, OhioB
Allen MeskanAddison, Ill.B
Frank MiceliElk Grove Vlg, IllB
Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.A
Hugh MillerMercer Island, Wash.A
Rick MinierHoustonA MON 1:00
Ron MohrLas VegasB MON 6:00
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioB
Bill NeumannRensselaer, N.Y.A
Dave OsimRoscommon, Mich.B
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.B MON 6:00
Roger PainterWoodbridge, Va.A
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.B
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.B MON 6:00
Thomas Patton Jr.Olathe, Kan.A
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.B MON 3:00
Jerome PenxaRomeo Mich.A
Sam PerrottaNewark, Del.A
Randy PetersonCarrington, N.D.B
Tim PiercePortland, Ore.A
Ron ProfittBrookville, Ohio
Jeff RichgelsMadison, Wis.B
Jim SanfordMayfield Village, OhioA
Joe ScarboroughCharlotte, N.C.B MON 6:00
Mike SchmidSt. Paul Minn.B
Dave SchultzJackson Wis.A
Michael ShequinDebary, Fla.A
Scott SmithWarrenville, Ill.
Brad SnellMount Prospect, Ill.B MON 6:00
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.B MON 3:00
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.A
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A MON 1:00
Phil SwitalskiOak Forest, Ill.
Don SylviaLady Lake, Fla.B MON 6:00
Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.
Rick ThomasWillowbrook Ill.B
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.B MON 6:00
Michael TruittOrland Park, Ill.A
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.A MON 1:00
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.A MON 1:00
Gene VincentDecatur, Ill.A MON 1:00
Kevin VostryPlainfield, Ill.A
Kent WagnerPalmetto, Fla.A MON 1:00
Ken WatersKingsport, Tenn.B
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioB MON 6:00
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A MON 1:00
David WhiteCollierville Tenn.B
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, TexasA MON 3:00
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.A MON 3:00
Rick WoloszynGriffith, Ind.A
Lyle ZikesArlington Heights, Ill.A

Rosters last updated: 8/9/2013 12:04:22 PM ;