Tournament Details

Entries: 89

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Paul ApplingCamarillo, Calif.
Tom BakerKing, N.C.B SUN 3:00
Dick BakerHenderson, Nev.A
Dale BallouSeaside, Ore.
Al BellaPittsburg, Calif.A
Chuck BestBuda, TexasA
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.B SUN 3:00
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.A SUN 1:00
Gerald CalvinThousand Oaks, Calif.B
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.A SUN 1:00
Sam CarterBen Lomond, Calif.B
Dan ClausseReno, Nev.A
Fred ColeVisalia, Calif.A SUN 3:00
Michael CristofaniGrass Valley, Calif.A
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.B SUN 6:30
Ed CutterManassas Park, Va.A
Steve DavisManteca, Calif.B
Ty DawsonSunnyvale, Calif.B SUN 6:30
Dave DaytonReno, Nev.A
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.A SUN 1:00
John DudakOrland Park, Ill.B SUN 6:30
Larry DysonStockton, Calif
Dale EagleLaguna Niguel, Calif.A
Van FennerReno, Nev.B
Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.B SUN 3:00
Eric ForkelHenderson, Nev.B SUN 6:30
Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.B
Rudy GarciaFt. Worth TXA
Rudy GarciaFt. Worth, Texas
Rodney GarrickSan FranciscoA SUN 1:00
Joe Goldstein Sr.San Bruno, Calif.A SUN 1:00
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.A SUN 1:00
Thomas GoodchildFairfield, CalifA
Jim GordinModesto, Calif.B SUN 6:30
John GouldLakeport, Calif.
Jim HagemanSan Jose, CalifA
Scott HanselStockton, Calif.B
Robert HarveyBoise, IdahoB SUN 3:00
Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioB SUN 3:00
Bill HensonWesterville, OhioB SUN 3:00
Dennis JonesFremont, Calif.A
Lauri Karppala Jr.Folsom, Calif.
Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.A SUN 1:00
Galen KeasAlda, Neb.A SUN 1:00
Doug KemptArcadia, Calif.
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.B SUN 3:00
Peter KnoppGermanyA SUN 1:00
Don LaneSan FranciscoA
Bob Learn Jr.Macomb, Mich.A SUN 3:00
Terry LeongLas VegasB
Jim LesiukRancho Cucamonga, Calif.A SUN 1:00
Jeff Mann Sr.Clearlake Oaks, Calif.A
Bill McCorkleWesterville, OhioA SUN 1:00
Mark McCrearyLivermore, Calif.A
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.B SUN 3:00
Rod MichaelFlorissant, Mo.B SUN 6:30
Pete MilkovichHercules, Calif.B
Hugh MillerMercer Island, Wash.B SUN 6:30
Ron MohrLas VegasA SUN 3:00
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaA SUN 3:00
Nick MorganSacramento, Calif.B
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.A SUN 3:00
Bill NicholsRoseville, Calif.B SUN 6:30
Ross PackardSan Jose, Calif.B SUN 3:00
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.A SUN 3:00
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.A SUN 1:00
Tim PiercePortland, Ore.B SUN 3:00
Keith PridgeonAntioch, Calif.
Thomas ReamTampa, Fla.A SUN 3:00
Rob RiceSunnyside, Wash.
Barry RichardsLodi, Calif.
Dave SchultzJackson, Wis.B SUN 6:30
Junior SelfMartinez, Calif.B
Edward SilvaManteca, Calif.B SUN 6:30
Lorrie SimsOakley, Calif.B
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.A SUN 1:00
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.B SUN 6:30
Don SylviaLady Lake, Fla.A SUN 1:00
Pete ThomasOklahoma CityB
Doug ThompsonAberdeen, S.D.B
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.A SUN 1:00
Noel VazquezSacramento, Calif.B SUN 6:30
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioA SUN 1:00
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.B SUN 3:00
David WilsonReno, NevA
Duane WilsonBrentwood, Calif.B
Ron WingerLas VegasB SUN 6:30
Stan WintersSimi Valley, Calif.A
Norm Wolff JrModesto, Calif

Rosters last updated: 6/21/2013 9:20:48 AM ;