Tournament Details

Entries: 103

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Les AshWashington Ct. House, OhioB
Rich AsheConneaut Lake, Pa.A
Tom BakerKing, N.C.B MON 6:30
William BanksLaurel Hill, N.C.B
Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.A MON 6:30
Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.B
James BlackstoneMarietta, Ga.A
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.A
Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.B
Bob BradySanta Monica, Calif.A
Roy BuckleyWesterville, OhioA MON 6:30
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.A MON 6:30
John ChapmanCanadaA
Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd, Mich.A
Brian CooperHenderson, Nev.B
Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, OhioB
Ed CutterManassas Park, Va.A
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.A
John DiSantisWilmington, Del.A
Patric DonaghueHoneoye Falls, N.Y.B
Dave DunphyCanadaA
Dale EagleLaguna Niguel, Calif.A
Steve EasterdayStrasburg, OhioB
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.B MON 6:30
Mark EveretteAliquippa, Pa.A
Steve FerraroKingston N.Y.A
Dave FlemmingFairborn, OhioB
JamiLynn FoxToledo OhioA
Ron GlickMorganville, N.J.B
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.B MON 6:30
Bo GoergenSanford Mich.B
Dick GranHartville, OhioB
Tom GulmanPortland Ore.A
Tim HagarCelina, OhioA
Timothy HartleyEnglewood OhioA
Robert HarveyBoise, IdahoB
Mike HastingsMillsboro, Del.A
Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioB MON 6:30
Bill HensonWesterville, OhioB
Dannie HettingerCircleville, OhioA
Dale HolgateSilver Lake, OhioA
Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioB
Bill IdziorCrown Point Ind.A
Mark JonesAmelia, OhioB
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.B MON 6:30
Timothy KaubleMarion, OhioA
Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.A
William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.A
Bob KellyDayton, OhioB
Tom KennedyShepherdsville, Ky.A
Patrick KingYankton, S.D.B
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.B
Tommy KressRochester, N.Y.B
Dennis LaneKingsport Tenn.A
Jerry LauSt. Peters, Mo.B
Bob Learn Jr.Macomb, Mich.A MON 6:30
Marc LineberryCamanche, IowaB
Bill McCorkleWesterville, OhioA
Allen MeskanAddison, Ill.A
Hugh MillerMercer Island, Wash.B MON 6:30
Brian MillerSpringfield, OhioA
Peter MinaudoChesterfield MIB
Rick MinierHoustonB
Ron MohrEagle River, AlaskaA MON 6:30
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaA MON 6:30
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioA
Nick MorganSacramento, Calif.B
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.A
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.A
Stephen PavlinkoSewell, N.J.
Randy PedersenClermont, Fla.A MON 6:30
William PetersDayton, OhioB
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.A MON 6:30
Tim PiercePortland, Ore.B
Larry PoppMarion, OhioB
Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioB
Randy RauBelleville, Ill.A
Dale RehMenasha, Wis.A
Randy RobertsonEvansville, Ind.A
Dave RossiMorgantown W.Va.B
Joe SalveminiSilt, Colo.B
Jeff SchrumCherryville, N.C.B
Ernie Segura Jr.Taylor, Mich.A
Keith SharpOrlando, Fla.B
John Shreve Sr.Sheffield Village, OhioB
Gary SimonBridgeport, W.Va.A
Brad SnellMount Prospect, Ill.A
James SouderGreeneville, TennB
Walter Sova Sr.Columbus, OhioB
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.A
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.B
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.B
Don SylviaLady Lake, Fla.A
Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.B
Doug ThompsonAberdeen, S.D.B
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.A
Guppy TroupTaylorsville, N.C.
Michael TruittOrland Park, Ill.B
Michael TryniskiFulton, N.Y.B
Bruce VanMetreDelphos, OhioB
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.B
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioA MON 6:30
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.B MON 6:30

Rosters last updated: 5/17/2013 10:28:01 AM ;