Greater Kansas City Classic Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 129
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Lee Aiezza Albany, N.Y.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham III Indianapolis
Don Breeden Clive, Iowa
Bob Caputo Jr Fort Johnson, N.Y.
Gunnison Carbone Arvada, Colo.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Jerry Casebolt Denham Springs, La.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Neil Croinex Ormond Beach, Fla.
John DeBenedetta Jr Henderson, Nev.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
John Gant Elkhorn, Neb.
Chuck Gardner Charlotte, N.C.
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Frank Guccione castle rock, colorado
Gary Hancock Jr Harrison, Tenn.
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Wes Malott Dallas
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Nick Melnikoff Elk Grove, Calif.
Hugh Miller Seattle
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
Mark Nielsen Jr Colorado Springs, Colo.
David Ozio Beaumont, Texas
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Thomas Patton Jr Olathe, Kan.
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Tim Penner Wichita, Kan.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Billy Plane Springfield, Mich.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Stoney Pride Edmond, Okla.
James Pugh Grain Valley
Matt Purkey Springfield, Ill.
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Erik Ramos Winter Springs, Fla.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Kip Roberts Glenallen, Va.
Billy Rogers Balch Springs, Texas
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Randy Shewmake Ft. Worth, Texas
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Scott Smith North Aurora, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Ray Szajko South Bend, Ind.
Jason Taylor Klamath Falls, Ore.
Jason Tehee Fresno, Calif.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Brett Wolfe Tempe, Ariz.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Dennis Young Colorado Springs, Colo.
Gregg Zicha Glen Ellyn, Ill.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:03:57 PM