Tournament Details

Entries: 139

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Bob AndersenForest City, N.C.B
Bill ArgenbrightNew Hope, Va.
Tom BakerKing, N.C.A SUN 2:00
Stoney BakerCanton, Ga.A SUN 2:00
William BanksLaurel Hill, N.C.A SUN 2:00
Jeff BellingerColumbia, S.C.A
Marty BerkeAllentown, Pa.A
Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.B SUN 4:30
Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.A
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.A SUN 2:00
Wayne BolinLumberton, N.C.A
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.A SUN 2:00
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.B SUN 7:00
Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.A SUN 2:00
Bob BradySanta Monica, Calif.B SUN 7:00
Peter BrainardTampa, Fla.A
Carl BreamanGreer, S.C.B
Donald BreihanColumbia, S.C.B
Al BrooksBluefield, W.V.B
Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.B
Paul BryantFayetteville, N.C.B
Roy BuckleyWesterville, OhioB SUN 7:00
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.B SUN 7:00
James CaytonCanton, N.C.B
Freddie ChildressBassett, Va.A
John ConroyMahopac, N.Y.A
Butch ConzMooresville N.C.B
Brian CooperHenderson, Nev.A SUN 2:00
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.A SUN 2:00
Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, OhioA SUN 2:00
Ed CutterManassas Park, Va.B
Don DelisleCanadaB
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.B SUN 7:00
Dale EagleLaguna Niguel, Calif.B
Steve EasterdayStrasburg, OhioA
Sidney ElkinsBelton Mo.B
Larry Felts Jr.Moore, S.C.B
Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.B SUN 4:30
Fred FerreiraKings Park, N.Y.B
Dave FlemmingFairborn, OhioB
Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.A
Rudy GarciaFt. Worth TXB
Rudy GarciaFt. Worth, Texas
Chuck GardnerCharlotte N.C.A
Ken GibsonGreenville, S.C.B
Rich GiragosianCharlotte, N.C.A
Ron GlickMorganville, N.J.A SUN 2:00
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.A SUN 4:30
Tracy GoldingWinston-Salem, N.C.B
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.A SUN 4:30
Jason GordonConcord N.C.B
Brian GottryWilmington N.C.A
Dick GranHartville, OhioA SUN 2:00
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.
Todd HaneyBoiling Springs, S.C.A
Robert HarveyBoise, IdahoA SUN 2:00
Mike HastingsMillsboro, Del.B
Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioA SUN 2:00
Jeffrey HermanBonaire, Ga.B
Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioA
Richard HuntValparaiso, Ind.A SUN 4:30
Brent HunterGlenville, Pa.A
Mark JonesAmelia, OhioB
Timothy KaubleMarion, OhioB SUN 4:30
Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.B SUN 7:00
William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.B
Bob KellyDayton, OhioA SUN 4:30
Tom KennedyShepherdsville, Ky.B
Patrick KingYankton, S.D.A
Ray KingFayetteville NCB
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.A
Paul KreinsLake Forest Park Wash.B
Dennis LaneKingsport, Tenn.B SUN 7:00
Bob Learn Jr.Macomb, Mich.B SUN 7:00
Paul LeMondJasper, Ind.B
Michael LongHigh Point N.C.A
George LordLakeland, Fla.B SUN 7:00
John MaloofPark Hall, Md.A
Frank Manley Jr.Fletcher, N.C.B
Bill McCorkleWesterville, OhioB SUN 7:00
Ross McDonaldClarksville, Md.B
Greg McMahanDandridge, Tenn.A
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.A
Dennis MignognoLincoln DelB
Hugh MillerMercer Island, Wash.A SUN 4:30
Rick MinierHoustonA SUN 4:30
Ron MohrEagle River, AlaskaB SUN 7:00
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioB SUN 7:00
Nick MorganSacramento, Calif.A SUN 4:30
Gene MorrisonSpring Lake, N.C.B
Steve NeffHomosassa Springs, Fla.
Doug O'BryantBall Ground, Ga.
George PappasCharlotte, N.C.A
Dave PaquinKannapolis, N.C.B
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.B SUN 7:00
Sam PerrottaNewark, Del.A
William PetersDayton, OhioA
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.B SUN 7:00
Tim PiercePortland, Ore.A
Larry PoppMarion, OhioA
Jim PriceHarrrisburg, N.C.B
Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioA SUN 4:30
Dennis RakauskasApopka, Fla.A SUN 4:30
Thomas ReamTampa, Fla.B
Dave RossiMorgantown W.Va.A
Rick SalyerKingsport, Tenn.A
Joe ScarboroughCharlotte, N.C.B
Jeff SchrumCherryville, N.C.A SUN 2:00
Mark ScimeWinter Garden, Fla.A
Nicholas SerinoSimpsonville, S.C.A
Keith SharpOrlando, Fla.A SUN 2:00
Ken ShealyMyrtle Beach, S.C.B
Michael ShequinOrange City, Fla.B
John Shreve Sr.Sheffield Village, OhioA
Gary ShultisLevittown, N.Y.A
James SouderGreeneville, TennA
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.B SUN 4:30
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.A
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A SUN 2:00
Michael SullivanMidway Park, N.C.B
Don SylviaLady Lake, Fla.B SUN 4:30
Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.A SUN 2:00
Charlie TomeySpartanburg, S.C.A
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.B SUN 7:00
Darryl TraberWaterford, Wis.B SUN 7:00
Guppy TroupTaylorsville, N.C.B SUN 7:00
Bruce VanMetreDelphos, OhioA
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.A
Barry WarshafskyLowell, Mass.A
Ken WatersKingsport, Tenn.B
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioB SUN 7:00
Bob Webb
Danny WeikelDallas, N.C.A
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, TexasA SUN 4:30
Danny WilliamsSouth Hill Va.B
Larry WilliamsSt. Augustine, Fla.A
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.A SUN 4:30
Todd WilsonSummerfield, N.C.B
John YoungerHigh Point, N.C.B

Rosters last updated: 5/9/2013 10:57:52 AM ;