Tournament Details

Entries: 95

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Charles Allen Jr.Pinson, Ala.A
Wayne AustinMuscle Shoals, Ala.A
Stoney BakerCanton, Ga.B
Tom BakerKing, N.C.B SUN 7:00
William BanksLaurel Hill, N.C.B
Timothy BatesOrlando, Fla.A
Joe BeckMontgomery, Ala.A
Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.A SUN 4:30
Chuck BestBuda, TexasA
Charles BiancoFayette, Ala.A
Garry BlantonOwensboro, Ky.B
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.A SUN 7:00
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.B SUN 4:30
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.A
Richard BowenPell City, Ala.A
Bob BradySanta Monica, Calif.A SUN 4:30
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.A SUN 4:30
Jerry ChildersSpringville, Ala.A
Tony ChurcheyMadison, Ala.A
Brian CooperHenderson, Nev.B SUN 4:30
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.B SUN 7:00
Ed CutterManassas Park, Va.A
Dale EagleLaguna Niguel, Calif.A
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.B SUN 7:00
Steve EvansCumming, Ga.
Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.A SUN 2:00
Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.B
Rudy GarciaFt. Worth TXB
Rudy GarciaFt. Worth, Texas
Ken GibsonGreenville, S.C.A
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.B SUN 7:00
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.B SUN 4:30
Rodney GravesHuntsville, ala.
Rodney GravesHuntsville, Ala.
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.
Todd HaneyBoiling Springs, S.C.
Robert HarveyBoise, IdahoB SUN 2:00
Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioB SUN 4:30
Gary HidayIndianapolisB SUN 4:30
Dyer Honeycutt Jr.Trussville, Ala.A
Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioB
Jimmy JeanKathleen, Ga.A
Charles JonesBoiling Springs, S.C.B
Mark JonesAmelia, OhioA
Timothy KaubleMarion, OhioA SUN 2:00
Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.A SUN 2:00
William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.A SUN 2:00
Bob KellyDayton, Ohio
Tom KennedyShepherdsville, Ky.A
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.B SUN 2:00
James KnoblauchWaukesa, Wis.A SUN 2:00
Bob Learn Jr.Macomb, Mich.A SUN 2:00
Dale LeeBrandon, Fla.B
Marc LineberryCamanche, IowaB SUN 2:00
Louis Manzella Jr.Mt. Olive, Ala.A
Tommy MartinOlive Branch, Miss.A
Bill McCorkleWesterville, OhioA
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.B
Hugh MillerMercer Island, Wash.B SUN 4:30
Daniel MinerEast Moline, Ill.B SUN 4:30
Rick MinierHoustonB SUN 7:00
Ron MohrEagle River, AlaskaA SUN 7:00
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaA SUN 2:00
Gary MorganAtlantaB
Nick MorganSacramento, Calif.B
Keith NanceCalera, Ala.B
Doug O'BryantBall Ground, Ga.A
Nick PanicaroOcala, Fla.B
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.A SUN 4:30
Bob PazurVenice, FlaA
William PetersDayton, OhioB
Larry PoppMarion, OhioB SUN 7:00
Thomas ReamTampa, Fla.A
Jeff SchrumCherryville, N.C.B SUN 7:00
Dave SchultzJackson, Wis.B
Mark ScimeWinter Garden, Fla.B SUN 7:00
Ernie Segura Jr.Taylor, Mich.A
Keith SharpOrlando, Fla.B SUN 7:00
Ken ShealyMyrtle Beach, S.C.A
James SouderGreeneville, TennB
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.A SUN 2:00
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.B SUN 7:00
Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.B
David TaylorLargo, Fla.A
William Taylor
Scott ThomsenHastings, Neb.A
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.A SUN 2:00
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.B SUN 7:00
Ken WatersKingsport, Tenn.A
Wayne WebbColumbus, Ohio
Danny WeikelDallas, N.C.B
David WhiteCollierville, Tenn.A
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, TexasB SUN 4:30
Larry WilliamsSt. Augustine, Fla.B
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.B SUN 4:30

Rosters last updated: 5/2/2013 10:49:01 AM ;