Tournament Details

Entries: 158

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Darrell AdamsFlintstone, Ga.A
Dan AhlquistSwedenB
Dennis AmatoMontville, N.J.A
Bob AndersenForest City, N.C.B
Bill ArgenbrightNew Hope, Va.B
Tom BakerKing, N.C.A SAT 2:00
Larry BarwickA
Timothy BatesOrlando, Fla.B
Marty BerkeAllentown, Pa.A
Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.B
Chuck BestBuda, TexasB
Garry BlantonOwensboro, Ky.A
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.A
Ricky BolattoSebring, Fla.A
Wayne BolinLumberton, N.C.A
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.A
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.B SAT 4:30
Steve BovaMassapequa, N.Y.A
Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.A SAT 2:00
Steven BoxermanUniversity City, Mo.B
Bob BradySanta Monica, Calif.B
Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.B
Robert CallariBloomfield, N.Y.B
Bob Caputo Sr.The Villages, Fla.A
Joel CarlsonOmaha, Neb.A
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.B SAT 4:30
Bob ChamberlainThe Villages, Fla.B SAT 4:30
Tom ColleloBoca Raton, Fla.A
John ConroyMahopac, N.Y.A
Brian CooperHenderson, Nev.A
Pete CoutureTitusville, Fla.B SAT 4:30
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.A
Howard CrowderTamarac, Fla.A
Ed CutterManassas Park, Va.B
Patsy DellaPennaPalm Harbor, Fla.A
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.B
Ron DixonBoynton Beach, Fla.B
Darrell DucatPerrysburg, OhioB
Dale EagleLaguna Niguel, Calif.B
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.A SAT 2:00
Dennis FarrisThe Villages, Fla.
Richard FeltenRockville, Md.B
Larry Felts Jr.Moore, S.C.B
Ed FenstermacherSummerfield, Fla.B
Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.B
Fred FerreiraKings Park, N.Y.B
Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.A
Philip FreyLutz, Fla.B
Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.A
Rich GiragosianCharlotte, N.C.A
Ron GlickMorganville, N.J.A
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.A SAT 2:00
Bo GoergenSanford, Mich.A SAT 2:00
Edgar GomezColombiaB
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.A SAT 2:00
Danny GouldPalm Bay, Fla.B
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.B
Bob HandleyWinter Park, Fla.A SAT 2:00
Todd HaneyBoiling Springs, S.C.A
Robert HarveyBoise, IdahoA SAT 2:00
Mike HastingsMillsboro, Del.B
Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioA
Jeffrey HermanBonaire, Ga.B
Gary HidayIndianapolisA
Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioA
Dan HowsmonLutz, Fla.B
Kevin Humble
Andy IppolitoThe Villages, Fla.B
Ron JacobsonJupiter, Fla.B
Timothy KaubleMarion, OhioB
Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.B
William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.B
Bob KellyDayton, OhioA
Tom KennedyShepherdsville, Ky.B
Patrick KingYankton, S.D.A
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.A
James KnoblauchWaukesa, Wis.B
Peter KnoppGermanyB SAT 4:30
Roger KossertLithia, Fla.A
Tommy KressRochester, N.Y.B
Steve LangIndianapolisA
Jerry LauSt. Peters, Mo.A
Bob Learn Jr.Macomb, Mich.B SAT 4:30
Dale LeeBrandon, Fla.A
Paul LeMondJasper, Ind.B
Jim LesiukRancho Cucamonga, Calif.B
Marc LineberryCamanche, IowaA
Stephen LippmanPalm Harbor, FlaA
George LordLakeland, Fla.B
Gene Masterson Jr.Port Orange, Fla.B
Vince Mazzanti Jr.Levittown, Pa.A
Bill McCorkleWesterville, OhioB SAT 4:30
Richard McDanielCoconut Creek, Fla.A
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.A
Don Michaelsen Sr.Plant City, Fla.B
Hugh MillerMercer Island, Wash.A SAT 2:00
Brian MillerSpringfield, OhioB
Daniel MinerEast Moline, Ill.A
Rick MinierHoustonA SAT 2:00
Ron MohrEagle River, AlaskaA SAT 2:00
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaB SAT 4:30
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioB
Nick MorganSacramento, Calif.A
Gary MorganAtlantaA
Gene MorrisonSpring Lake, N.C.B
Steve NeffHomosassa Springs, Fla.B
Doug O'BryantBall Ground, Ga.B
Michael OwenGainesville, Fla.B
Nick PanicaroOcala, Fla.A
Dave PaquinKannapolis, N.C.A
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.B SAT 4:30
Stephen PavlinkoSewell, N.J.
Sam PerrottaNewark, Del.A
William PetersDayton, OhioA
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.B SAT 4:30
Jim PittsElmira, N.Y.A
Duane PodgorskiLakeland, Fla.
Jim PriceHarrrisburg, N.C.B
Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioA
John PullenSummerfield, Fla.A
J.C. QuintanaMiamiB
Dennis RakauskasApopka, Fla.A
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.B
Thomas ReamTampa, Fla.B
Chuck RichardsonThe Villages, Fla.A
Edward RobertsBraintree, Mass.B
Randy RobertsonEvansville, Ind.B
Randy RoseDavenport, Fla.A
Lee RuckerFort Myers, Fla.B
Lucy SandelinTampa, Fla.
Joe ScarboroughCharlotte, N.C.B
Mike SchmidSt. Paul, Minn.B
Dave SchultzJackson, Wis.A
Mark ScimeWinter Garden, Fla.A
Keith SharpOrlando, Fla.A
John Shreve Sr.Sheffield Village, OhioA
Leif SjobergSwedenB
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.B
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.A
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A SAT 2:00
Don SylviaLady Lake, Fla.B SAT 4:30
David TaylorLargo, Fla.B
Gerald TeelThe Villages, Fla.B
Charlie TomeySpartanburg, S.C.A
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.B SAT 4:30
Roger TrampDeltona, Fla.B
Guppy TroupTaylorsville, N.C.B SAT 4:30
Patrick TrudeauSt. Petersburg, Fla.A
Widmar VargasRiverview, Fla.B
Robert VegaThe Villages, Fla.B
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.A SAT 2:00
Ken WatersKingsport, Tenn.B
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioB SAT 4:30
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A SAT 2:00
Larry WilliamsSt. Augustine, Fla.A
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, TexasA SAT 2:00
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.A SAT 2:00
Lindell WoolardTallahassee, Fla.A

Rosters last updated: 4/24/2013 11:57:43 AM ;