Tournament Details

Entries: 121

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dan AhlquistSwedenA
Dennis AmatoMontville, N.J.B
Bob AndersenForest City, N.C.A
Tom BakerKing, N.C.B SUN 3:00
Larry BarwickWauchula FLB
Timothy BatesOrlando, Fla.A
Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.A
Garry BlantonOwensboro, Ky.B
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.B SUN 3:00
Wayne BolinLumberton, N.C.B SUN 6:00
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.B SUN 3:00
Steve BovaMassapequa, N.Y.B
Steven BoxermanUniversity City, Mo.A
Bob BradySanta Monica, Calif.A SUN 1:00
Peter BrainardTampa, Fla.B
Lee BrosiusAshburn, Va.A
Joel CarlsonOmaha, Neb.B SUN 3:00
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.A SUN 1:00
Bob ChamberlainThe Villages, Fla.A SUN 1:00
Brian CooperHenderson, Nev.B SUN 3:00
Nicholas CrisafulliTarpon Springs Fla.A
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.B SUN 3:00
Ed CutterManassas Park, Va.A
Patsy DellaPennaPalm Harbor, Fla.B
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.A SUN 1:00
Ron DixonBoynton Beach, Fla.B
Dale EagleLaguna Niguel, Calif.A
Richard Esposito Sr.Clearwater, Fla.A
Doug EvansSouthgate Mich.B
Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.A SUN 1:00
Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.B SUN 3:00
Philip FreyLutz Fla.A
Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.B
Chuck GardnerCharlotte, N.C.B SUN 3:00
Keith GlasgowSt. Petersburg, Fla.B
Ron GlickMorganville, N.J.B SUN 3:00
Bo GoergenSanford, Mich.B SUN 3:00
Edgar GomezColombiaA
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.B SUN 3:00
Danny GouldPalm Bay, Fla.B
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.A SUN 1:00
Bob HandleyWinter Park, Fla.B SUN 3:00
Robert HarveyBoise, IdahoB SUN 3:00
Jim HeintzSt. Charles, Mo.A
Donald Helsel
Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioB SUN 6:00
Bill HensonWesterville, OhioB SUN 3:00
Jeffrey HermanBonaire, Ga.A
Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioB
Dan HowsmonLutz, Fla.A
Andy IppolitoThe Villages, Fla.A
Timothy KaubleMarion, OhioA SUN 1:00
Christopher KeaneNew City, N.Y.A SUN 1:00
William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.A SUN 1:00
Bob KellyDayton, OhioB
Tom KennedyShepherdsville, Ky.A
Tommy KingOakdale, N.Y.B
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.B SUN 3:00
Peter KnoppGermanyA SUN 1:00
Bob Learn Jr.Macomb, Mich.A SUN 1:00
Dale LeeBrandon, Fla.B
Paul LeMondJasper, Ind.A
Marc LineberryCamanche, IowaB SUN 6:00
Stephen LippmanPalm Harbor, FlaB
George LordLakeland, Fla.A SUN 1:00
Vince Mazzanti Jr.Levittown, Pa.B
Bill McCorkleWesterville, OhioA SUN 1:00
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.B
Don Michaelsen Sr.Plant City, Fla.A
Daniel MinerEast Moline, Ill.B
Rick MinierHoustonB SUN 6:00
Ron MohrEagle River, AlaskaB SUN 6:00
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaA SUN 1:00
Larry MontgomerySafety Harbor, Fla.A
Nick MorganSacramento, Calif.B
Gary MorganAtlantaB
Robert MorrisonNew Port Richey Fla.A
Steve NeffHomosassa Springs, Fla.A
Doug O'BryantBall Ground, Ga.A
Michael OwenGainesville, Fla.A
Nick PanicaroOcala, Fla.B
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.A SUN 1:00
Bob PazurVenice, FlaA
Sam PerrottaNewark, Del.B
William PetersDayton, OhioB
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.A SUN 1:00
Duane PodgorskiLakeland, Fla.
Dennis RakauskasApopka, Fla.B
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.A
Thomas ReamTampa, Fla.A
Jeffery RobersonLand O' Lakes, Fla.
Randy RobertsonEvansville, Ind.A
Lee RuckerFort Myers, Fla.A
Lucy SandelinTampa Fla.A
Joe ScarboroughCharlotte, N.C.A
Dave SchultzJackson, Wis.B
Mark ScimeWinter Garden, Fla.B
Rolando SebelenDominican RepublicA
John Shreve Sr.Sheffield Village, OhioB
Dave SillTitusville, Fla.A SUN 1:00
Leif SjobergSwedenA
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.A SUN 1:00
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.B
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.B SUN 1:00
Don SylviaLady Lake, Fla.A SUN 1:00
David TiterLand O' Lakes, Fla.
Guppy TroupTaylorsville, N.C.A SUN 1:00
Patrick TrudeauSt. Petersburg FLB
Michael TruittOrland Park, Ill.B
Widmar VargasRiverview Fla.A
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.B
Ken WatersKingsport, Tenn.A SUN 1:00
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioA SUN 1:00
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.B SUN 6:00
Douglas WeeseCarson City, Mich.A SUN 1:00
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, TexasB SUN 3:00
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.B SUN 6:00
Ron WoodsHudson, Fla.A
Lindell WoolardTallahassee, Fla.B
John YoungerHigh Point, N.C.A
David ZelgerRed Lion, Pa.B

Rosters last updated: 4/23/2013 3:34:19 PM ;