Tournament Details

Entries: 93

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Kenn AnthonyDavison, Mich.
John AugustynMelvindale, Mich.
Alex BarnesSouth Branch, Mich.
Richard Barton Jr.Detroit
Richard BaumgardtLivonia, Mich.
David BeckKankakee, Ill.
Paul BoberMorton Grove, Ill.
Kip BodkinSandusky, Ohio
Todd BookRussells Point, Ohio
Kevin BostromMuskegon, Mich.
Michael BradfieldLansing, Mich.
Keith CaldwellDetroit
Michael CalhounWyandotte, Mich.
Zack CarterChicago
Mark CassiseDearborn Hts., Mich.
Bob Chamberlain Jr.Holly, Mich.
Joseph ClayTaylor, Mich.
Abed DaherDearborn, Mich.
Spencer DeFeliceRomulus, Mich.
Jeremy DixsonDetroit
Ramon EstradaConnellsville, Pa.
Robert Flunder IVToledo, Ohio
Kevin GatesStow, Ohio
James GilbertHarrison Twp., Mich.
Bo GoergenSanford, Mich.
George Gohagan IIIRoswell, Ga.
Brian GunnChicago
Terrence Haines IIWestland, Mich.
Bob HaleLouisville, Ky
Gregory HallDetroit
Levi HomlerGreen Springs, Ohio
Scott HoneysettLansing, Mich.
Stanley Hughes Jr.Detroit
Keenan JacksonDetroit
Steve JacobsBelleville, Mich.
Justin JefferyLincoln Park, Mich
Scott JonesLivonia, Mich.
Mathew JonesPhoenix
George Juszczyk Jr.Dearborn Heights, Mich.
John KelleyClinton Township, Mich.
Michael KingGarfield Heights, Ohio
Robert LindemanGarfield Hts., Ohio
Gerry LobdellJackson, Mich.
Mike MagolanMadison Heights, Mich.
Jimmy MagolanShelby Twp., Mich.
Timothy MayerChesterfield, Mich.
Chris McClinticJackson, Mich.
Thomas McEwen Jr.Fenton, Mich.
Jhamall McGaughyBurton, Mich.
Philip MedleyWashington, Mich.
Mark MilasinovichMacomb, Mich.
Roy MoebsWayne, Mich.
Tom MooreFlat Rock, Mich.
B.J. Moore IIIApex, N.C.
Aaron MorganSylvania, Ohio
Chris MowiinskiWestland, Mich.
Richard NapiewockiRoyal Oak, Mich.
Justin NeimanWarren, Mich.
Michael NorrisMelvindale, Mich.
David O'BrienRochester Hills, Mich.
Justin O'HaraWestland, Mich.
Tony OrsetteDearborn, Mich.
Jason OvermyerJackson, Mich.
Matthew PemberLincoln Park, Mich.
Jerome PenxaRomeo, Mich.
Terrell PetersonEvergreen Park, Ill.
Joseph PettinatoCanada
Charles PettwayDetroit
Ryan PowersPortage, Mich.
Richard PribulaMacomb, Mich.
J.R. RaymondGaylord, Mich.
Chad ReifferKentwood, Mich.
Howard RidgewayCleveland
Alex Robinson Sr.Detroit
Jeffrey RodmanFerndale, Mich.
Chris SchweikertJackson, Mich.
Seby SilvestriLouisville, Ky.
Jesse SmithGarfield Heights, Ohio
Dale SmithTaylor, Mich.
Franklin SnodgrassRoseville, Mich.
Ronnie Sparks Jr.Ecorse, Mich.
Chris StewardClawson, Mich.
Brandon TarabekCleveland
Ryan VanHeckeSterling Heights, Mich.
Chad VendevilleArlington, Texas
Charles WeigtLincoln Park, Mich.
Lawrence Weiler Jr.St. Claire Shores, Mich.
Christopher WilsonHamburg, Mich.
Bill WittenbergWarren, Mich
Monty Wonnacott IILivonia, Mich.
Monty WonnacottCanton, Mich.
Pete ZergerLivonia, Mich.
Colin ZurenkoLivonia, MI

Rosters last updated: 1/19/2013 8:46:35 AM ;