Tournament Details

Entries: 135

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Kirby AllenIronton, OhioA
Dick AllenColumbia, S.C.A Sun @ 11:00 AM
Patrick AllenWesley Chapel, Fla.A Mon @ 6:00 PM
Darren AndrettaNew Hyde Park, N.Y.A
Ryan AppelCinnaminson, N.J.A
D.J. ArcherFriendswood, TexasA
Diandra AsbatyChicagoA
Dustin BakerMelbourne, KyA
Tom BakerKing, N.C.A
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasA Mon @ 6:00 PM
Dom BarrettEnglandA Sun @ 11:00 AM
Mitch BeasleyNashville, Tenn.A
Jason BelmonteAustraliaA Mon @ 6:00 PM
Kyle BigelowTroy, OhioA
Thomas Biniek Jr.Wilkes-Barre, Pa.A
Julio Cesar BlancasMexicoA
Josh BlanchardGilbert, Ariz.A Sun @ 11:00 AM
Kenneth Bland Jr.GermanyA
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A Mon @ 6:00 PM
Nathan BohrAustin, TexasA Sun @ 11:00 AM
Todd BookRussells Point, OhioA
Johnathan BowerMiddletown, Pa.A
Mason BrantleyDetroitA
Kevin BrophyOakhurst, N.J.A
Jesse BussBelvidere, Ill.A
Justin BychkowskiFairfield, Conn.A
Frankie CalcaElmont, N.Y.A
Keith CaldwellDetroitA
Michael CalhounWyandotte, Mich.A
Tony Campagna Jr.Hendersonville, Tenn.A
Dino CastilloCarrollton, TexasA Sun @ 11:00 AM
Carleton ChambersDetroitA
Joe CicconeBuffalo, N.Y.A
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.A Mon @ 6:00 PM
Christopher ColosimoElkhorn, WisA
Chris CundiffLake Station, Ind.A
Brett CunninghamClay, N.Y.A
Tom DaughertyWesley Chapel, Fla.A Sun @ 11:00 AM
Mike DeVaneyHemet, Calif.A
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.A Sun @ 11:00 AM
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.A
Jeffrey EdwardsSterling Heights, Mich.A
Mike FaganDallasA
John FureyFreehold, N.J.A
Patrick GirardCanadaA
Bo GoergenSanford, Mich.A
Andres GomezColombiaA
Andrew GraffLas VegasA
Rick GrahamLancaster, Pa.A
Brian GunnChicagoA
Michael Haugen Jr.Carefree, Ariz.A Mon @ 6:00 PM
David HaynesLas VegasA
Tom HessUrbandale, IowaA Sun @ 11:00 AM
Andrew HorodeckiNorcross, Ga.A
J.T. "Action" JacksonSherman Oaks, Calif.A
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.A Mon @ 6:00 PM
Jack JurekLackawanna, N.Y.A Mon @ 6:00 PM
Mike KeilyGolden, Colo.A
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.A Mon @ 6:00 PM
Nick KokenosSt. Clair Shores, Mich.A
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioA Mon @ 6:00 PM
Kelly KulickUnion, N.J.A
Anthony LaCazeHoffman Estates, Ill.A Sun @ 11:00 AM
Martin LarsenSwedenA Sun @ 11:00 AM
Thomas LarsenDenmarkA
Bob Learn Jr.Macomb, Mich.A
Craig LeMondJasper, Ind.A
Josh LewisAsheville, N.C.A
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioA Sun @ 11:00 AM
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.A
Dan MacLellandCanadaA Mon @ 6:00 PM
Wes MalottPflugerville, TexasA Sun @ 11:00 AM
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.A Sun @ 11:00 AM
Gradie Merritt-FosterPark Forest, Ill.A
Mark MilasinovichMacomb, Mich.A
Corey MillerGrand Blanc, MichA
Brad MillerSt. Charles, Mo.A
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaA
B.J. Moore IIApex, N.C.A
Justin NeimanWarren, Mich.A
Scott NewellDeland, Fla.A
Craig NidifferTrenton, Mich.A
Kasey NormandinCanadaA
Scott NortonMission Viejo, Calif.A
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.A
Rhino PageDade City, Fla.A Sun @ 11:00 AM
Osku PalermaaFinlandA
Joe PaluszekBensalem, Pa.A
Stephen Pavlinko Jr.Sewell, N.J.A
Jake PetersDecatur, Ill.A
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.A
Jim PrattGlendale, Ariz.A
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.A Mon @ 6:00 PM
Chad ReifferKentwood, Mich.A
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.V.A
Jeff RocheDearborn, Mich.A
Ildemaro RuizVenezuelaA Mon @ 6:00 PM
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.A Sun @ 11:00 AM
Jonathan RussellRockwood, Tenn.A
BJ SatkowskiJackson, MichA
Mike ScrogginsAmarillo, TexasA
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A Sun @ 11:00 AM
David ShinnWest Columbia, S.C.A
Jerry SikoraWisconsin Rapids, Wis.A
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.A Sun @ 11:00 AM
Bryon SmithRoseburg, Ore.A Mon @ 6:00 PM
Jesse SmithGarfield Heights, OhioA
Brett SpanglerNiles, OhioA
Ronnie Sparks Jr.Ecorse, Mich.A
Jason SternerMcDonough, Ga.A
Justin StevensAiea, HawaiiA
Michael StocksLeesburg, Va.A
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A
Sean SwansonSpringfield, Mo.A
John SzczerbinskiNorth Tonawanda, N.Y.A
E.J. TackettHuntington, Ind.A
Eric TackettHuntington, Ind.A
Gregory Thompson Jr.Dublin, Calif.A Sun @ 11:00 AM
Kyle TroupTaylorsville, N.C.A
David TullosSpring, TexasA
Brian ValentaLockport, Ill.A
Phillip VallarSouthgate, Mich.A
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.A Sun @ 11:00 AM
Jon VanHeesCharlestown, R.I.A
Humberto VazquezMexicoA
Lonnie WaliczekWichita, Kan.A
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A Sun @ 11:00 AM
Randy WeissColumbia, S.C.A
Tyler WildsThree Rivers, Mich.A
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.A Mon @ 6:00 PM
Mike Williams IIMontgomery, AlaA
Stuart WilliamsEnglandA Sun @ 11:00 AM
Dave WodkaHenderson, Nev.A Mon @ 6:00 PM
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.A
Rick ZakrajsekLorain, OhioA

Rosters last updated: 5/26/2016 2:07:00 PM ;