Tournament Details

Entries: 100

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dick AllenColumbia, S.C.A
Patrick AllenWesley Chapel, Fla.A Sun @ 6:30 PM
Darren AndrettaNew Hyde Park, N.Y.A
Chris BarnesDouble Oak, TexasA Sun @ 6:30 PM
Dom BarrettEnglandA
Jason BelmonteAustraliaA
David BeresWaukesha, Wis.A
Matt BeyerManawa, Wis.A
Julio Cesar BlancasMexicoA
Josh BlanchardGilbert, Ariz.A
Kenneth Bland Jr.Lorton, Va.A
Quinton BohlenDecorah, IowaA
Parker Bohn IIIJackson, N.J.A Sun @ 6:30 PM
Nathan BohrAustin, TexasA
Johnathan BowerMiddletown, Pa.A Sun @ 6:30 PM
Shannon BuchanWaterloo, IowaA
Jesse BussBelvidere, Ill.A
Justin BychkowskiFairfield, Conn.A
Zack CarterChicagoA
Dino CastilloCarrollton, TexasA
Ryan CiminelliCheektowaga, N.Y.A Sun @ 6:30 PM
Chris CundiffLake Station, Ind.A Sun @ 6:30 PM
Brett CunninghamClay, N.Y.A
Tom DaughertyWesley Chapel, Fla.A
Andrew DeCaluweMt. Prospect, Ill.A
Mike DoleLoves Park, Ill.A
Norm DukeClermont, Fla.A
Gary Exner Jr.Racine, Wis.A
Mike FaganFort Worth, TXA Sun @ 6:30 PM
Sam FigarinoSussex, Wis.
Patrick GirardCanadaA Sun @ 6:30 PM
Andrew GlassRacine, Wis.A
Christopher GlazElmwood Park, IllA
Andres GomezColombiaA
Andrew GraffLas VegasA
Ralleigh Grandberry IIIMaryland Hts., Mo.A
Brandon GronwoldtLeRoy, Minn.A
Erik GulbrandsonSuperior, Wis.A
Brian GunnChicagoA Sun @ 6:30 PM
William GuszczoOrland Park, Ill.A
Michael Haugen Jr.PhoenixA
Tom HessUrbandale, IowaA
Tommy JonesSimpsonville, S.C.A
Kenneth KempfAppleton, Wis.A
Mika KoivuniemiHartland, Mich.A Sun @ 6:30 PM
Brian KretzerDayton, OhioA
Nick KrumlDowners Grove, Ill.
Anthony LaCazeHoffman Estates, Ill.A
Mike LarsonMenomonee Falls, Wis.A
Aaron LorinczBelleville, Mich.A
Chris LoschetterAvon, OhioA
Michael MachugaErie, Pa.A
Dan MacLellandCanadaA Sun @ 6:30 PM
Gerald MarrsHuntley, Ill.A
Eugene McCuneMunster, Ind.A Sun @ 6:30 PM
Van McNeilWest Allis, Wis.A
Brad MillerSt. Charles, Mo.A
Bill MonceWaukesha, Wisc.A
Paul MoorEnglandA Sun @ 6:30 PM
Scott NewellDeland, Fla.A
Craig NidifferTrenton, Mich.A
Scott NortonMission Viejo, Calif.A Sun @ 6:30 PM
Bill O'NeillLanghorne, Pa.A Sun @ 6:30 PM
Osku PalermaaFinlandA
Missy ParkinLaguna Hills, Calif.A Sun @ 6:30 PM
Stephen Pavlinko Jr.Sewell, N.J.A Sun @ 6:30 PM
Jake PetersDecatur, Ill.A
T.P. PetersonEvergreen Park, Ill.A
Kurt PilonWarren, Mich.A Sun @ 6:30 PM
Scott RadtkeMilwaukeeA
Aaron RamsdenPleasant Valley, Mo.A
Sean RashMontgomery, Ill.A
Dale RenkenSt. Jacob, Ill.A
Brian RobinsonMorgantown, W.Va.A
Jacob RubachWest Bend, Wis.A
Ronnie RussellMarion, Ind.A
Jonathan RussellRockwood, Tenn.A
Armando SantacruzEcuadorA
Ryan ShaferHorseheads, N.Y.A Sun @ 6:30 PM
Tom SmallwoodSaginaw, Mich.A
Riley SmithKenosha, Wis.A
Brett SpanglerNiles, OhioA
Jason SternerMcDonough, Ga.A Sun @ 6:30 PM
John SzczerbinskiNorth Tonawanda, N.Y.A Sun @ 6:30 PM
E.J. TackettHuntington, Ind.A Sun @ 6:30 PM
Greg ThomasOak Creek, Wis.A
Joseph TomassoniIron Mountain, Mich.A
Brian ValentaLockport, Ill.A
Lee VanderhoefGreenville, S.C.A Sun @ 6:30 PM
Jon VanHeesCharlestown, R.I.A Sun @ 6:30 PM
Humberto VazquezMexicoA
Pete WeberSt. Ann, Mo.A
Scott WeberLa Salle, Ill.A
Randy WeissColumbia, S.C.A Sun @ 6:30 PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.A
Ron WilliamsAustin, TexasA
Dave WodkaHenderson, Nev.A Sun @ 6:30 PM
Mike WolfeNew Albany, Ind.A
Lindell WoolardTallahassee, Fla.A
Michael ZyliusHighland Park, Ill.

Rosters last updated: 5/28/2013 7:43:14 AM ;