PBA Memphis Open Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 161
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Lee Aiezza Albany, N.Y.
Ritchie Allen Columbia, S.C
Patrick Allen Tarrytown, N.Y.
Brad Angelo Lockport, N.Y.
DJ Archer Mineral Wells, Texas
Dave Arnold Dublin, Calif
Mike Aulby Indianapolis
Thomas Ault JR Portland, Ore.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Del Ballard Jr N. Richland Hills, Texas
Joe Barket Morro Bay, Calif.
Chris Barnes
Chris Barnes Flower Mound, Texas
Timothy Bates Orlando, Fla.
Blaise Bedolla Roseburg, Ore.
Parker Bohn III Jackson, N.J.
Wayne Bolin Lumberton, N.C.
Roger Bowker Ocala, Fla.
George Branham III Indianapolis
John Brown Dexter, Mo.
James Burrow Conway, Ark.
Bob Caputo Jr Fort Johnson, N.Y.
Gunnison Carbone Arvada, Colo.
Jeff Carter Springfield, Ill.
Joe Ciccone Buffalo, N.Y.
Christopher Collins Savannah, Ga.
Jason Couch Clermont, Fla.
Tim Criss Bel Air, Md.
Sean Daniels Portland, Ore.
Tom Daugherty Tampa, Fla.
John DeBenedetta Jr Henderson, Nev.
Tommy Delutz Jr Flushing, N.Y.
Dave D'Entremont Middleburg Heights, Ohio
Mike DeVaney Temecula
Patrick Dombrowski Parma, Ohio
Norm Duke Clermont, Fla.
Jason Duran Greeley, Colo.
Mike Eaton JR Wyoming, Mich.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Shawn Evans Satellite Beach, Fla.
Rainer Evans Atlanta
Michael Fagan Greenlawn, N.Y.
Jeff Fehr Cincinnati
Paul Fleming Bedford, Texas
Eric Forkel Las Vegas
Michael Gaither Grain Valley, Mo.
John Gant Elkhorn, Neb.
Xeno Garcia Ft. Worth, Texas
Chuck Gardner Charlotte, N.C.
Jerry Gentry JR Topeka, Kan.
Claude Godin Canada
Wes Godwin Sebring, Fla.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Frank Guccione castle rock, colorado
Gary Hancock Jr Harrison, Tenn.
Jeff Hartsfield San Antonio
Michael Haugen Jr Cave Creek, Ariz.
Chris Hayden Orlando, Fla.
Patrick Healey Jr Flower Mound, Texas.
Peter Hernandez Land O Lakes, Fla.
Brian Himmler Cincinnati
Dennis Horan Jr Temecula, Calif.
Steve Hoskins Palm Harbor, Fla.
Richard Howell
Justin Hromek Towanda, Kan.
Russ Hunt Walla Walla, Wash.
Jeremy Hunt Sikeston, Mo.
Jason Hurd Titusville, Fla.
Steve Jaros Yorkville, Ill.
Tyler Jensen Wheat Ridge, Colo.
Jimmy Johnson Pataskala, Ohio
Lee Johnson Bloomington, Ind.
Tommy Jones Simpsonville, S.C.
Riga Kalfas Florence, Ky.
Rudy Kasimakis Tupelo, Miss.
Doug Kent Newark, N.Y.
Paul Koehler Stuart, Fla.
Mika Koivuniemi Hartland, Mich.
Brian Kretzer Dayton, Ohio
Rick Lawrence Celina, Texas
Bob Learn Jr Erie, Pa.
Brian LeClair Athens, N.Y.
Jeff Lizzi Sandusky, Ohio
Michael Machuga Erie, Pa.
Jeff Mackey Mexico, Mo.
DJ Malecki Cordova, Tenn.
John May Lincolnton, N.C.
Eugene McCune Munster, Ind.
Scott McLean Lumberton, N.C.
Hugh Miller Seattle
Mike Miller Rio Rancho, N.M.
RD Miller JR Westville, Ill.
Mike Mineman Belleville, Ill.
Kevin Mitchell Tulsa, Okla.
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
Joe Moorehead Converse, Texas
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Michael Nape Aurora, Ill.
Paul Nicholas Romeoville, Ill.
Mark Nielsen Jr Colorado Springs, Colo.
Javier Pardi Venezuela
Randy Pedersen Clermont, Fla.
Kurt Pilon Warren, Mich.
Billy Plane Springfield, Mich.
Jim Pratt Glendale, Ariz.
Stoney Pride Edmond, Okla.
James Pugh Grain Valley
Jason Queen Oreana, Ill.
Terry Quinley Jr Bossier, La.
Erik Ramos Winter Springs, Fla.
Tony Reyes San Bruno, Calif.
Kip Roberts Glenallen, Va.
Chad Robertson Bartlett, Tenn.
Steve Rogers Bourbonnais, Ill.
Billy Rogers Balch Springs, Texas
Tony Ross Hot Springs, Ark.
Christopher Sand Chesterfield, Mich.
Ron Schoenbachler Indianapolis
Mike Scroggins Amarillo, Texas
Mike Sealy II Lebanon, Tenn.
Ryan Shafer Horseheads, N.Y.
Randy Shewmake Ft. Worth, Texas
Mike Shoemaker Conroe, Texas
Roberto Silva Mexico
Ken Simard Greenville, S.C.
Bryon Smith Roseburg, Ore.
Scott Smith North Aurora, Ill.
Robert Smith Captain Cook, Hawaii
Ryan Smith Asheboro, N.C.
Jess Stayrook San Diego
Rick Steelsmith Wichita, Kan.
Larry Stephens Corona, Calif.
Sean Swanson Springfield, Mo.
Ray Szajko South Bend, Ind.
Jason Taylor Klamath Falls, Ore.
Jim Tomek Jr Camp Hill, Pa.
Ramon Torres Pico Rivera, Calif.
David Traber Hebron, Ill.
Lee Vanderhoef Greenville, S.C.
Nick Vogelgesang Lawrenceburg, Ohio
Brian Voss Alpharetta, Ga.
Brian Waliczek Birch Run, Mich.
Lonnie Waliczek Wichita, Kan.
James Wallace Hicksville, N.Y.
Ricky Ward N. Fort Myers, Fla.
Chris Warren Grants Pass, Ore
Wayne Webb Sacramento, Calif.
Pete Weber St. Ann, Mo.
Randy Weiss Irmo, S.C.
David White Collierville, Tenn.
Doug Wilcox Sacramento, Calif.
Scott Williams
Walter Ray Williams Jr Ocala, Fla.
Steve Wilson Lake Worth, Fla.
Danny Wiseman Baltimore
Mike Wolfe New Albany, Ind.
Brett Wolfe Tempe, Ariz.
Vince Wood Moreno Valley, Calif.
Curtis Woods Jr Santa Rosa, Calif.
Dennis Young Colorado Springs, Colo.
Gregg Zicha Glen Ellyn, Ill.

Rosters last updated: 11/1/2004 8:03:35 PM