Tournament Details

Entries: 119

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Tom AdcockDecatur ILA
R.J. AlmanMurrysville, Pa.A
Bob AndersenForest City, N.C.B
Andy AndersonFalls Church, Va.A
David AxonBellevue, Neb.A
Tom BakerKing, N.C.A SAT 2:00PM
William BanksLaurel Hill, N.C.A
Ricky BeckBox Elder, S.D.B SAT 4:00PM
Steve BerganBelleville, Ill.A
Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.B SAT 4:00PM
Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.A
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.A
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.B SAT 4:00PM
Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.A
Peter BrainardTampa, Fla.A
Donald BreihanColumbia, S.C.B
Roy BuckleyWesterville, OhioB SAT 4:00PM
Joel CarlsonOmaha, Neb.A
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.B
Conn CaseyCanadaB
John ChapmanCanadaB
Freddie ChildressBassett, Va.A
Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd, Mich.B
Dan ClausseReno, Nev.B
Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, OhioA
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.B
John DudakOrland Park, Ill.B
Dave DunphyCanadaB
Dale EagleLaguna Niguel, Calif.B
Larry EarnestVandalia ILB
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.A SAT 4:00PM
Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.A
Rudy GarciaFt. Worth TXA
Rudy GarciaFt. Worth, Texas
Ron GarrRidgedale, Mo.B
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.A SAT 2:00PM
Dick GranHartville, OhioA
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.B
Barry GurneyWest Hills, Calif.A SAT 2:00PM
Bruce HallLos Altos Hills Calif.B
Robert HarveyBoise, IdahoA SAT 2:00PM
Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioA SAT 2:00PM
Bill HensonWesterville, OhioA
Gary HidayIndianapolisA SAT 2:00PM
Bennie HolmanDecatur, IllA
Robert HolzbauerMadison, Wis.B
Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioA
Kevin HumbleLake Mary Fla.B
Richard HuntValparaiso, Ind.A
Bill IdziorCrown Point, Ind.B
Mitchell JabczenskiNovi, Mich.A
Mark JonesAmelia, OhioB
Timothy KaubleMarion, OhioB
Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.B
Galen KeasAlda, Neb.B
William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.B
Bob KellyDayton, Ohio
Tom KennedyShepherdsville, Ky.A
Patrick KingYankton, S.D.A
Kim KirkpatrickRockford, Ill.B
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.A
Peter KnoppGermanyB
Dennis LaneKingsport, Tenn.B
Jerry LauSt. Peters, Mo.A
Bob Learn Jr.Macomb, Mich.B SAT 4:00PM
Marc LineberryCamanche, IowaB
George LordLakeland, Fla.B
Vince Mazzanti Jr.Levittown, Pa.A
Paul McCordicSugar Land, TexasB
Bill McCorkleWesterville, OhioB
Allen MeskanAddison, Ill.B
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.B
Hugh MillerMercer Island, Wash.A SAT 2:00PM
Brian MillerSpringfield, OhioB
Mike MinemanSt Louis
Daniel MinerEast Moline, Ill.A
Rick MinierHoustonA SAT 2:00PM
Ron MohrEagle River, AlaskaA SAT 2:00PM
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaA SAT 2:00PM
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioB
Bill NicholsRoseville, Calif.A
Michael NottelmannDowners Grove, Ill.A
Dave OsimRoscommon, Mich.B
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.B
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.B SAT 4:00PM
Sam PerrottaNewark, Del.A
William PetersDayton, OhioB
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.B SAT 4:00PM
Tim PiercePortland, Ore.A
Larry PoppMarion, OhioA
Al PoteLake City Ill.B
Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioA
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.B
Jeff RichgelsMadison, Wis.B
Mike SchmidSt. Paul Minn.A
Ernie Segura Jr.Taylor, Mich.A
Randy ShewmakeFt. Worth, TexasB
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.B SAT 4:00PM
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.B
Steve SteinStaten Island N.Y.A
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A SAT 2:00PM
Don SylviaLady Lake, Fla.B
Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.A
John ThullenWhiteland, Ind.A
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.B
Michael TruittOrland Park, Ill.A
Harley TrumbullNew Boston, Mich.B
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.A
Gene VincentDecatur, Ill.A SAT 2:00PM
Kent WagnerPalmetto, Fla.A SAT 2:00PM
Ken WatersKingsport Tenn.B
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioB SAT 4:00PM
Rich WilkinsonBennington, Neb.A
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, TexasA SAT 2:00PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.A SAT 2:00PM
Ron WingerLas VegasB SAT 4:00PM
Barry WitmerSt. Charles, Mo.B
Lyle ZikesArlington Heights, Ill.B
William ZwitGalesburg Ill.B

Rosters last updated: 5/22/2013 10:39:58 AM ;