USBC Senior Masters Roster

Tournament Details

Entries: 248
Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Darrell Adams Flintstone, Ga.
Dan Ahlquist Sweden
Dennis Amato Montville, N.J.
Isaac Amkie Amkie Mexico
Bob Amoruso Glenview, Ill
Andy Anderson Falls Church, Va.
Paul Appling Camarillo, Calif.
Bill Argenbright New Hope, Va.
David Axon Bellevue, Neb.
Tom Baker King, N.C.
Fred Baldwin Sturgis, Mich.
Ken Ball Avon, N.Y.
Theodore Balleras Carlsbad, Calif.
Herbert Bashor Casper, Wyo.
Timothy Bates Orlando, Fla.
Ricky Beck Box Elder, S.D.
John Bennett Clarkston, Mich.
Dave Bernhardt Romeo, Mich.
Chuck Best Buda, Texas
Garry Blanton Owensboro, Ky.
Billy Block Pembroke Pines, Fla.
Sal Bongiorno Hollywood, Fla.
Lennie Boresch Jr. Kenosha, Wis.
Ron Boroff Mansfield, Texas
Darryl Bower Middletown, Pa.
Jay Boyle Garnet Valley, Pa.
Brian Brazeau Ocala, Fla.
Donald Breihan Columbia, S.C.
Robert Brown Cody, Wyo.
Gerald Calvin Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Ed Campbell Denham Springs, La.
Richard Campbell Phippsburg, Maine
D.A. Carbone Broomfield, Colo.
Joel Carlson Omaha, Neb.
Tom Carter Rockford, Ill.
Lucien Casagrande Canada
Edwin Case Albuquerque, N.M.
Chris Caseman Tacoma, Wash.
David Chew Brentwood, Calif.
Rick Childers Aurora, Colo.
Gerry Chinn Castaic, Calif.
Michael Chrzanowski Shepherd, Mich.
Marc Clyburn Pittsburg, Calif.
Fred Cole Visalia, Calif.
Joe Colley El Cajon, Calif.
Cliff Connors Tempe, Ariz.
Brian Cooper Henderson, Nev.
Jim Cote Spokane, Wash.
Kevin Croucher Grants Pass, Ore.
Rich Cutler Valley Springs, Calif.
Ziggy Czaja Fontana, Calif.
Crister Danielsson Sweden
Steve Davis Manteca, Calif.
Henry Dawson Elma, Wash.
Mike Dias Lafayette, Colo.
Gary Dickinson Edmond, Okla.
John Dudak Orland Park, Ill.
Dale Eagle Laguna Niguel, Calif.
Mike Edwards Tulsa, Okla.
Dave Erickson McFarland, Wis
Van Fenner Reno, Nev.
Steve Ferraro Kingston, N.Y.
Dave Flemming Fairborn, Ohio
Kevin Foley Reno, Nev.
Eric Forkel Henderson, Nev.
Kerry Fulford Ft. Worth, Texas
Frank Gallo Jr. Jacksonville, Fla.
Ron Garr Ridgedale, Mo.
Wayne Garren Candler, N.C.
Rodney Garrick San Francisco
Phil Gessner Spring, Texas
Jim Gochis Ivanhoe, Ill.
Bryan Goebel Shawnee, Kan.
Bo Goergen Sanford, Mich.
Henry Gonzalez Colorado Springs, Colo.
Jim Gordin Modesto, Calif.
Gary Graff Austin, Texas
Barry Gurney West Hills, Calif.
Masato Hanamoto Japan
M. Bradley Harrison San Marcos, Texas
Robert Harvey Boise, Idaho
Mike Hastings Millsboro, Del.
Allyn Hayes Modesto, Calif.
Dean Hebner Vancouver, Wash.
Carl Hendrickson Duluth, Minn.
Michael Henry Brunswick, Ohio
Arturo Hernandez Venezuela
Bill Hewlett Eagle, Idaho
Don Hicks West Babylon, N.Y.
Gary Hiday Indianapolis
Ken Holets Crystal, Minn.
Craig Hosey Casper, Wyo.
Dave Houck Castro Valley, Calif.
Butch Hrouda Dickinson, N.D.
Rick Hytrek Mills, Wyo.
Mitchell Jabczenski Novi, Mich.
Randy Jackman Hammond, Ind.
Don Jackson Bonita, Calif.
Jeff Jamison Boulder City, Nev.
Tish Johnson Colorado Springs, Colo.
Dustin Johnson Chatsworth, Calif.
Dean Jones McKinney, Texas
Larry Jordan Lebanon, Ore.
Walt Kastern Tempe, Ariz.
Timothy Kauble Marion, Ohio
Christopher Keane Cape Coral, Fla.
Galen Keas Alda, Neb.
Bob Kelly Dayton, Ohio
Tom King Georgetown, Texas
Todd Kjell Roscoe, Ill.
Bob Knipple Long Beach, Calif.
James Knoblauch Waukesa, Wis.
Peter Knopp Germany
Roger Kossert Lithia, Fla.
Fred Kouri Las Vegas
Tony Krejci Omaha, Neb.
Dave Kucera Urbandale, Iowa
Bruce Lang Lenore, Idaho
Ross Larsen Riverside, Calif.
Bob Learn Jr. Macomb, Mich.
Jim Lee Rogersville, Tenn.
Scott Lindsey Omaha, Neb.
Marc Lineberry Camanche, Iowa
Daniel Lockman Poynette, Wis
George Lord Lakeland, Fla.
Michael Lucente Warren, Mich.
Tony Majcher Rolling Meadows, Ill.
Phil Mann
Steve Martin San Antonio
Vince Mazzanti Jr. Levittown, Pa.
Paul McCordic Sugar Land, Texas
Pete McCordic Katy, Texas
Mark McCreary Livermore, Calif.
Mike McHugh Keller, Texas
Robert Michaux Detroit
Hugh Miller Mercer Island, Wash.
Daniel Miner East Moline, Ill.
Rick Minier Houston
Herbye Mitchell Granbury, Texas
Daniel Miyamoto Mililani, Hawaii
Ron Mohr Eagle River, Alaska
Amleto Monacelli Venezuela
C.K. Moore New Braunfels, Texas
Emilio Mora Sr. Defiance, Ohio
Jim Moran Las Vegas
Rudy Moreno Reno, Nev.
Louis Moretti
Glenn Morgan Carson City, Nev.
Rohn Morton Vancouver, Wash.
Stephen Mosher Cortland, N.Y.
Kiyoshi Nakarai Japan
Jack Nelson Bismarck, N.D.
Warren Nelson Plummer, Idaho
Brad Newhouse Henderson, Nev.
Bill Nichols Roseville, Calif.
Randy Niehaus Rockford, Ill.
Terry Norton Omaha, Neb.
Larry O'Neill Alexandria, Va.
Jerry Overman Casper, Wyo.
Kerry Painter Henderson, Nev.
Kenny Parks Hammond, Ind.
Howard Partell Las Vegas
George Patel England
Bob Pazur Venice, Fla
Diogenes Perez New York, N.Y.
Sam Perrotta Newark, Del.
Randy Peterson Carrington, N.D.
Jace Peterson Elkhorn, Wis.
Tim Pierce Portland, Ore.
Gregory Popham Crestview Hill, Ky.
Larry Popp Marion, Ohio
Robert Priess Las Vegas
Ron Profitt Brookville, Ohio
Rico Pura South Lake Tahoe, Calif.
Tim Racette Brooklyn Center, Minn.
Mike Raleigh Clyde, Mich.
Ray Randall Dearborn, Mich.
Thomas Ream Tampa, Fla.
John Reed Pueblo, Colo.
Al Rezendes Aurora, Colo.
Gene Rivers San Antonio
Dan Roberts Brentwood, Calif.
Don Robinson Boise, Idaho
Tony Rodriguez Jr. Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.
Laney Royal Jr. Carrollton, Texas
Lee Rucker Fort Myers, Fla.
Tim Ruelle Racine, Wis.
Mark Sabatine Syracuse, N.Y.
Joe Salvemini Silt, Colo.
Mike Saraiva Fairfield, Calif.
Marv Sargent Temecula, Calif.
Marc Scherlis Littleton, Colo.
Ron Schmidt Altaloma, Calif.
Chuck Schuette Davenport, Iowa
Dave Schultz Jackson, Wis.
Mark Scime Winter Garden, Fla.
Dick Selgo Archbold, Ohio
Keith Sharp Orlando, Fla.
Jeff Shaw Kennesaw, Ga.
Dave Shaw Sun Prairie, Wis.
Max Shellabarger Layton, Utah
Randy Shewmake Ft. Worth, Texas
Melvin Shirey Sun City West, Ariz.
Les Shirwindt Las Vegas
Ray Shuel Canada
Dave Sill Titusville, Fla.
Edward Silva Manteca, Calif.
Gary Simon Philippi, W.Va.
Leif Sjoberg Sweden
Gary Skidmore Albuquerque, N.M.
Rickey Smith Gulf Breeze, Fla.
Dave Soutar Bradenton, Fla.
Steven Spurlock North Las Vegas, Nev.
Ted Staikoff Black Hawk, S.D.
Greg Stauffaucher Madison, Wis.
Bill Stempke Reseda, Calif.
Jim Stevens Eagan, Minn.
Harry Sullins Chesterfield Twp., Mich.
Sean Sullivan Exeter, R.I.
Jeff Suma Auburn Hills, Mich.
Matt Surina Puyallup, Wash.
Don Sylvia Lady Lake, Fla.
Koichiro Tamaki Japan
Charlie Tapp Kalamazoo, Mich.
Pete Thomas Oklahoma City
Douglas Thompson Aberdeen, S.D.
Dale Traber Cedarburg, Wis.
Lee Tucker Camarillo, Calif.
Leon Uzelac Woods Cross, Utah
Noel Vazquez Sacramento, Calif.
Sammy Ventura Syracuse, N.Y.
Roger Vreeland Roseburg, Ore.
Gregory Waldon Sun City West, Ariz.
Ken Waltman Tokeland, Wash.
Wayne Webb Columbus, Ohio
Norb Wetzel Fond du Lac, Wis.
Chip Willett San Diego
Mark Williams Beaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams Jr. Ocala, Fla.
Darwin Wimer Mesquite, Nev.
John Wing Gurnee, Ill,
Ron Winger Las Vegas
Stan Winters Simi Valley, Calif.
Robert Worrall Jr. Colorado Springs, Colo.
Junichi Yajima Japan
Gus Yannaras Greenfield, Wis.
Trent Zabelle Portland, Ore.
Barry Zimmerman Grand Forks, N.D.

Rosters last updated: 5/22/2013 10:39:01 AM