Tournament Details

Entries: 248

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Darrell AdamsFlintstone, Ga.
Dan AhlquistSweden
Dennis AmatoMontville, N.J.
Isaac Amkie AmkieMexico
Bob AmorusoGlenview, Ill
Andy AndersonFalls Church, Va.
Paul ApplingCamarillo, Calif.
Bill ArgenbrightNew Hope, Va.
David AxonBellevue, Neb.
Tom BakerKing, N.C.
Fred BaldwinSturgis, Mich.
Ken BallAvon, N.Y.
Theodore BallerasCarlsbad, Calif.
Herbert BashorCasper, Wyo.
Timothy BatesOrlando, Fla.
Ricky BeckBox Elder, S.D.
John BennettClarkston, Mich.
Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.
Chuck BestBuda, Texas
Garry BlantonOwensboro, Ky.
Billy BlockPembroke Pines, Fla.
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.
Ron BoroffMansfield, Texas
Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.
Jay BoyleGarnet Valley, Pa.
Brian BrazeauOcala, Fla.
Donald BreihanColumbia, S.C.
Robert BrownCody, Wyo.
Gerald CalvinThousand Oaks, Calif.
Ed CampbellDenham Springs, La.
Richard CampbellPhippsburg, Maine
D.A. CarboneBroomfield, Colo.
Joel CarlsonOmaha, Neb.
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.
Lucien CasagrandeCanada
Edwin CaseAlbuquerque, N.M.
Chris CasemanTacoma, Wash.
David ChewBrentwood, Calif.
Rick ChildersAurora, Colo.
Gerry ChinnCastaic, Calif.
Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd, Mich.
Marc ClyburnPittsburg, Calif.
Fred ColeVisalia, Calif.
Joe ColleyEl Cajon, Calif.
Cliff ConnorsTempe, Ariz.
Brian CooperHenderson, Nev.
Jim CoteSpokane, Wash.
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.
Rich CutlerValley Springs, Calif.
Ziggy CzajaFontana, Calif.
Crister DanielssonSweden
Steve DavisManteca, Calif.
Henry DawsonElma, Wash.
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.
Gary DickinsonEdmond, Okla.
John DudakOrland Park, Ill.
Dale EagleLaguna Niguel, Calif.
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.
Dave EricksonMcFarland, Wis
Van FennerReno, Nev.
Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.
Dave FlemmingFairborn, Ohio
Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.
Eric ForkelHenderson, Nev.
Kerry FulfordFt. Worth, Texas
Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.
Ron GarrRidgedale, Mo.
Wayne GarrenCandler, N.C.
Rodney GarrickSan Francisco
Phil GessnerSpring, Texas
Jim GochisIvanhoe, Ill.
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.
Bo GoergenSanford, Mich.
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.
Jim GordinModesto, Calif.
Gary GraffAustin, Texas
Barry GurneyWest Hills, Calif.
Masato HanamotoJapan
M. Bradley HarrisonSan Marcos, Texas
Robert HarveyBoise, Idaho
Mike HastingsMillsboro, Del.
Allyn HayesModesto, Calif.
Dean HebnerVancouver, Wash.
Carl HendricksonDuluth, Minn.
Michael HenryBrunswick, Ohio
Arturo HernandezVenezuela
Bill HewlettEagle, Idaho
Don HicksWest Babylon, N.Y.
Gary HidayIndianapolis
Ken HoletsCrystal, Minn.
Craig HoseyCasper, Wyo.
Dave HouckCastro Valley, Calif.
Butch HroudaDickinson, N.D.
Rick HytrekMills, Wyo.
Mitchell JabczenskiNovi, Mich.
Randy JackmanHammond, Ind.
Don JacksonBonita, Calif.
Jeff JamisonBoulder City, Nev.
Tish JohnsonColorado Springs, Colo.
Dustin JohnsonChatsworth, Calif.
Dean JonesMcKinney, Texas
Larry JordanLebanon, Ore.
Walt KasternTempe, Ariz.
Timothy KaubleMarion, Ohio
Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.
Galen KeasAlda, Neb.
Bob KellyDayton, Ohio
Tom KingGeorgetown, Texas
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.
Bob KnippleLong Beach, Calif.
James KnoblauchWaukesa, Wis.
Peter KnoppGermany
Roger KossertLithia, Fla.
Fred KouriLas Vegas
Tony KrejciOmaha, Neb.
Dave KuceraUrbandale, Iowa
Bruce LangLenore, Idaho
Ross LarsenRiverside, Calif.
Bob Learn Jr.Macomb, Mich.
Jim LeeRogersville, Tenn.
Scott LindseyOmaha, Neb.
Marc LineberryCamanche, Iowa
Daniel LockmanPoynette, Wis
George LordLakeland, Fla.
Michael LucenteWarren, Mich.
Tony MajcherRolling Meadows, Ill.
Phil Mann
Steve MartinSan Antonio
Vince Mazzanti Jr.Levittown, Pa.
Paul McCordicSugar Land, Texas
Pete McCordicKaty, Texas
Mark McCrearyLivermore, Calif.
Mike McHughKeller, Texas
Robert MichauxDetroit
Hugh MillerMercer Island, Wash.
Daniel MinerEast Moline, Ill.
Rick MinierHouston
Herbye MitchellGranbury, Texas
Daniel MiyamotoMililani, Hawaii
Ron MohrEagle River, Alaska
Amleto MonacelliVenezuela
C.K. MooreNew Braunfels, Texas
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, Ohio
Jim MoranLas Vegas
Rudy MorenoReno, Nev.
Louis Moretti
Glenn MorganCarson City, Nev.
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.
Stephen MosherCortland, N.Y.
Kiyoshi NakaraiJapan
Jack NelsonBismarck, N.D.
Warren NelsonPlummer, Idaho
Brad NewhouseHenderson, Nev.
Bill NicholsRoseville, Calif.
Randy NiehausRockford, Ill.
Terry NortonOmaha, Neb.
Larry O'NeillAlexandria, Va.
Jerry OvermanCasper, Wyo.
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.
Howard PartellLas Vegas
George PatelEngland
Bob PazurVenice, Fla
Diogenes PerezNew York, N.Y.
Sam PerrottaNewark, Del.
Randy PetersonCarrington, N.D.
Jace PetersonElkhorn, Wis.
Tim PiercePortland, Ore.
Gregory PophamCrestview Hill, Ky.
Larry PoppMarion, Ohio
Robert PriessLas Vegas
Ron ProfittBrookville, Ohio
Rico PuraSouth Lake Tahoe, Calif.
Tim RacetteBrooklyn Center, Minn.
Mike RaleighClyde, Mich.
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.
Thomas ReamTampa, Fla.
John ReedPueblo, Colo.
Al RezendesAurora, Colo.
Gene RiversSan Antonio
Dan RobertsBrentwood, Calif.
Don RobinsonBoise, Idaho
Tony Rodriguez Jr.Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.
Laney Royal Jr.Carrollton, Texas
Lee RuckerFort Myers, Fla.
Tim RuelleRacine, Wis.
Mark SabatineSyracuse, N.Y.
Joe SalveminiSilt, Colo.
Mike SaraivaFairfield, Calif.
Marv SargentTemecula, Calif.
Marc ScherlisLittleton, Colo.
Ron SchmidtAltaloma, Calif.
Chuck SchuetteDavenport, Iowa
Dave SchultzJackson, Wis.
Mark ScimeWinter Garden, Fla.
Dick SelgoArchbold, Ohio
Keith SharpOrlando, Fla.
Jeff ShawKennesaw, Ga.
Dave ShawSun Prairie, Wis.
Max ShellabargerLayton, Utah
Randy ShewmakeFt. Worth, Texas
Melvin ShireySun City West, Ariz.
Les ShirwindtLas Vegas
Ray ShuelCanada
Dave SillTitusville, Fla.
Edward SilvaManteca, Calif.
Gary SimonPhilippi, W.Va.
Leif SjobergSweden
Gary SkidmoreAlbuquerque, N.M.
Rickey SmithGulf Breeze, Fla.
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.
Steven SpurlockNorth Las Vegas, Nev.
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.
Greg StauffaucherMadison, Wis.
Bill StempkeReseda, Calif.
Jim StevensEagan, Minn.
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.
Sean SullivanExeter, R.I.
Jeff SumaAuburn Hills, Mich.
Matt SurinaPuyallup, Wash.
Don SylviaLady Lake, Fla.
Koichiro TamakiJapan
Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.
Pete ThomasOklahoma City
Douglas ThompsonAberdeen, S.D.
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.
Lee TuckerCamarillo, Calif.
Leon UzelacWoods Cross, Utah
Noel VazquezSacramento, Calif.
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.
Roger VreelandRoseburg, Ore.
Gregory WaldonSun City West, Ariz.
Ken WaltmanTokeland, Wash.
Wayne WebbColumbus, Ohio
Norb WetzelFond du Lac, Wis.
Chip WillettSan Diego
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, Texas
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.
Darwin WimerMesquite, Nev.
John WingGurnee, Ill,
Ron WingerLas Vegas
Stan WintersSimi Valley, Calif.
Robert Worrall Jr.Colorado Springs, Colo.
Junichi YajimaJapan
Gus YannarasGreenfield, Wis.
Trent ZabellePortland, Ore.
Barry ZimmermanGrand Forks, N.D.

Rosters last updated: 5/22/2013 10:39:01 AM ;