Tournament Details

Entries: 218

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Darrell AdamsFlintstone, Ga.A
Dan AhlquistSwedenA
Bob AmorusoGlenview, IllC
Andy AndersonFalls Church, Va.A
Paul ApplingCamarillo Calif.C
David AxonBellevue, Neb.A
Tom BakerKing, N.C.A SUN 12:30PM
Dick BakerHenderson Nev.B
Ricky BeckBox Elder, S.D.B
Al BellaAntioch Calif.A
Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.B SUN 12:30PM
Garry BlantonOwensboro, Ky.C
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.C
Sal BongiornoHollywood, Fla.A
Ed BordenkaLas VegasA
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.A SUN 12:30PM
Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.A
Brian BrazeauOcala, Fla.C
Donald BreihanColumbia, S.C.C
Dennis BremerStoughton, WisB
Robert BrownCody, Wyo.C
Gerald CalvinThousand Oaks Calif.C
D.A. CarboneBroomfield, Colo.A
Joel CarlsonOmaha, Neb.A
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.A
Lucien CasagrandeCanadaC
Mike CastletonSan DiegoA
Gerry ChinnCastaic, Calif.C
Ted ClampittDenton TexasB
Marc ClyburnPittsburg, Calif.B
Fred ColeVisalia, Calif.C
Cliff ConnorsTempe AZC
Brian CooperHenderson, Nev.A
Steve CorsaroTracy Calif.A
Gary CoultasHuntington Beach Calif.C
Kevin CroucherGrants Pass, Ore.C
Darrel CurtisLas VegasA
Kenneth DailySan Leanardo Calif.C
F. Dale RiderLas VegasB
Crister DanielssonSwedenA
Steve DavisManteca, Calif.A
Henry DawsonElma Wash.C
Frank DeFilippoLas VegasC
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.B
Ron DixonBoynton Beach, Fla.A
John DudakOrland Park, Ill.B
Dale EagleLaguna Niguel, Calif.A
Mike EdwardsTulsa, Okla.A SUN 12:30PM
Kevin FatherreeNorthridge, Calif.A
Van FennerReno, Nev.B
Mark FentonAurora Colo.B
Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.B
Dave FlemmingFairborn, OhioB
Kevin FoleyReno, Nev.B
Eric ForkelHenderson, Nev.A
Rick FrancisLinden, Calif.B
Randee FryMesquite, Nev.A
Kerry FulfordFt. Worth, TexasB
Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.B
Ron GarrRidgedale, Mo.A
Rodney GarrickSan FranciscoA
Bryan GoebelShawnee, Kan.C SUN 3:30PM
Bo GoergenSanford, Mich.A
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.A SUN 12:30PM
Jim GordinModesto, Calif.A
David GraberLas VegasA
Larry GrandtLake Bluff, Ill.C
Tom GrecoWest Palm Beach, Fla.A
James Gregware JrRensselaer, N.Y.B
Dave GualeniLas VegasB
Barry GurneyWest Hills, Calif.B SUN 12:30PM
Jorge GutierrezLas Cruces, N.M.A
Bruce HallWestborough, Mass.C
Masato HanamotoJapanA
Robert HarveyBoise, IdahoC
Mike HastingsMillsboro, Del.A
Mal HelmuthElk Grove, Calif.B
Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioC SUN 3:30PM
Arturo HernandezVenezuelaC
Bill HewlettEagle, IdahoC
Murray Hickman Sr.Las VegasB
Don HicksWest Babylon, N.Y.A
Vince HoneycuttBuford, Ga.C
Ron HoslerDenver Colo.B
Butch HroudaDickinson N.D.B
Ed JablonskiLas VegasB
Randy JackmanHammond Ind.C
Gary JohnsonLas Vegas Nev.B
Larry JordanLebanon, Ore.B
Lauri Karppala Jr.Folsom, Calif.A
Timothy KaubleMarion, OhioA
Christopher KeaneCape Coral, Fla.A
William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.C
Bob KellyDayton, OhioA
Doug KemptArcadia, Calif.B
Donald KilgoreLas VegasB
Craig KisroGranada Hills, Calif.C
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.B
Peter KnoppGermanyA SUN 12:30PM
Roger KossertLithia, Fla.C
Fred KouriLas VegasA
Don LaneSan FranciscoC
Ross LarsenRiverside, Calif.C
Bob Learn Jr.Macomb, Mich.A SUN 12:30PM
Steve LennardPalmdale, Calif.C
Terry LeongLas VegasB
Scott LindseyOmaha, Neb.C
Marc LineberryCamanche, IowaB
Gary LivingstonPapillion, Neb.C
Mike LocorriereLas VegasB
Howard LoosbroockHenderson Nev.B
George LordLakeland, Fla.B
Lamonte LoveringSan Mateo Calif.B
Michael LucenteWarren Mich.A
Tony MajcherRolling Meadows, Ill.B
Wayne ManwillBoise IdahoC
Bob MarkiewiczSan DiegoC
Vince Mazzanti Jr.Levittown, Pa.B
Paul McCordicSugar Land, TexasB SUN 12:30PM
Ross McDonaldClarksville, Md.B
Marc McDowellMadisonC
Don Michaelsen Sr.Plant City, Fla.C
Harry MickelsonYakima Wash.C
Hugh MillerMercer Island, Wash.A SUN 12:30PM
Daniel MinerEast Moline, Ill.B
Rick MinierHoustonC
Herbye MitchellGranbury, TexasB
Daniel MiyamotoMililani, HawaiiB
Ron MohrEagle River, AlaskaA SUN 3:30PM
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaA SUN 12:30PM
Larry MooreRichmond TexasB
C.K. MooreNew Braunfels, TexasA
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioC
Jim MoranLas VegasC
Rudy MorenoReno Nev.B
Rohn MortonVancouver, Wash.C SUN 3:30PM
Don MoserMurrieta, Calif.B
Kiyoshi NakaraiJapanA
Marvin Nezvensky Jr.Pueblo, Colo.C
Bill NicholsRoseville, Calif.C
Randy NiehausRockford, Ill.B
Larry O''NeillAlexandria VAC
Kerry PainterHenderson, Nev.C
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.B SUN 3:30PM
Howard PartellLas VegasC
George PatelEnglandA
Randy PetersonCarrington, N.D.B
Jace PetersonElkhorn Wis.C
Tim PiercePortland, Ore.B
Larry PoppMarion, OhioA
Robert PriessLas Vegas NVA
Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioC
Mike RaleighClyde, Mich.C
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.B
Thomas ReamTampa, Fla.A
John ReedPueblo Colo.C
Dan RobertsBrentwood Calif.C
Edward RobertsBraintree Mass.C
Tony Rodriguez Jr.Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.A
Lee RuckerFort Myers, Fla.C
Alan SabinWinston OreC
Joe SalveminiSilt, Colo.A
Marv SargentTemecula, Calif.C
Mike SchmidSt. Paul Minn.C
Chuck SchuetteDavenport, IowaB
Dave SchultzJackson, Wis.A
Mark ScimeWinter Garden, Fla.C
Keith SharpOrlando, Fla.B
Max ShellabargerLayton UtahB
Randy ShewmakeFt. Worth, TexasC
Les ShirwindtLas VegasC
John Shreve Sr.Sheffield Village, OhioB
Ray ShuelCanadaB
Jerry SikoraWisconsin Rapids, Wis.C
Edward SilvaManteca, Calif.A
Gary SimonBridgeport, W.Va.A
Leif SjobergSwedenA
Gary SkidmoreAlbuquerque, N.M.B SUN 3:30PM
Rickey SmithGulf Breeze, Fla.A
Thomas SmithSan Bernardino Calif.C
Brad SnellMount Prospect, Ill.B SUN 3:30PM
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.B SUN 12:30PM
Ted StaikoffBlack Hawk, S.D.B
Bill StempkeReseda, Calif.C
Jim StevensEagan Minn.C SUN 3:30PM
Robert Sturdevant Jr.Long Beach, Wash.A
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.B SUN 3:30PM
Jeff SumaAuburn Hills Mich.C
Don SylviaLady Lake, Fla.B SUN 3:30PM
Koichiro TamakiJapanA
Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.A SUN 12:30PM
Pete ThomasOklahoma City Okla.B
Douglas ThompsonAberdeen S.D.A
John ThullenWhiteland, Ind.C
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.A SUN 12:30PM
Harley TrumbullNew Boston, Mich.B
Noel VazquezSacramento, Calif.B
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.C SUN 3:30PM
Brian VossAtlantaC SUN 3:30PM
Gregory WaldonSun City West, Ariz.C
Ken WaltmanTokeland, Wash.A
Dave WashburnLas VegasB
Jerry WatkinsBloomfield, N.M.B
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioA SUN 12:30PM
Dewaine WestTemecula Calif.B
Norb WetzelFond du Lac, Wis.B
Rich WilkinsonBennington, Neb.A
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, TexasC
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.C SUN 3:30PM
Darwin WimerMesquite Nev.A
Ron WingerLas VegasB SUN 3:30PM
Dan WinterRockford Ill.A
Stan WintersSimi Valley Calif.C
Steven WithrowPuyallup, Wash.B
D.A. WrightPalm Desert Calif.A
Junichi YajimaJapanA SUN 12:30PM
Trent ZabelleBeaverton ORA
Barry ZimmermanGrand Forks N.D.C SUN 3:30PM

Rosters last updated: 5/22/2013 10:38:28 AM ;