Tournament Details

Entries: 116

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Dale AlbertKenton, OhioA
Dennis AmatoMontville, N.J.
Andy AndersonFalls Church, Va.B
Tom BakerKing, N.C.B MON 6:30PM
Fred BaldwinSturgis, Mich.B
William BanksLaurel Hill, N.C.A
Ricky BeckBox Elder, S.D.A
Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.A
Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.B
Garry BlantonOwensboro, Ky.B
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.A
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.A
Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.B
Roy BuckleyWesterville, OhioA MON 6:30PM
Robert CallariBloomfield, N.Y.A
Bill CarpenterMiddletown OhioB
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.A
Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd, Mich.A
Brian CooperVisalia, Calif.B
Dale CsuhtaWadsworth, OhioB
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.A MON 6:30PM
Brian DiCiccoRidgefield Conn.B
Dale EagleLaguna Niguel, Calif.A
Steve EasterdayStrasburg, OhioB
Mark EveretteAliquippa, Pa.A
Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.B
Dave FlemmingFairborn, OhioB
Howard FrostmanWashburn, Wis.B
Steve FuhrmanFort Worth, TexasA
Kerry FulfordFt. Worth, TexasB
Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.B
Paul GerardCincinnatiB
Ron GlickMorganville, N.J.A
Bo GoergenSanford, Mich.
Daniel GoodrichColumbus OhioA
Danny GouldPalm Bay FlaA
Dick GranHartville, OhioB
Timothy HartleyEnglewood OhioA
Robert HarveyBoise, IdahoB
Mike HastingsMillsboro Del.A
Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioB MON 6:30PM
Bill HensonWesterville, OhioB
Arturo HernandezVenezuelaB
Dannie HettingerCircleville, OhioA
Dale HolgateSilver Lake, OhioA
Vince HoneycuttBuford, Ga.B
Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioB
Richard HuntValparaiso, Ind.B
Andy IppolitoForest Hills N.Y.B
Mark JonesAmelia, OhioA
Timothy KaubleMarion, OhioA
Christopher KeaneNew City, N.Y.A
William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.A
Bob KellyDayton, OhioA
Patrick KingYankton, S.D.B
Kim KirkpatrickRockford, Ill.A
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.B
Peter KnoppGermanyA MON 6:30PM
Dennis LaneKingsport, Tenn.A
Jerry LauSt. Peters, Mo.B
Bob Learn Jr.Macomb, Mich.A MON 6:30PM
Jim LesiukRancho Cucamonga, Calif.A
Steve LickliterBeckley, W Va.B
Marc LineberryCamanche, IowaA
Michael LlanezaColumbus, OhioA
George LordLakeland, Fla.A
Gerry LoudinBridgeport W.Va.A
Vince Mazzanti Jr.Levittown, Pa.B
Paul McCordicSugar Land, TexasA
Bill McCorkleWesterville, OhioA
Allen MeskanAddison, Ill.A
Rod MichaelFlorissant, Mo.B
Robert MichalojkoPittsburghB
Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.B
Brian MillerSpringfield, OhioA
Hugh MillerMercer Island, Wash.B MON 6:30PM
Daniel MinerEast Moline, Ill.B
Ron MohrEagle River, AlaskaA MON 6:30PM
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioA
Larry O''NeillAlexandria VAB
Dave OsimRoscommon, Mich.A
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.B
Dave PaquinKannapolis, N.C.B
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.A MON 6:30PM
George PatelEnglandB
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.A MON 6:30PM
Larry PoppMarion, OhioB
Ron ProfittBrookville, Ohio
Ray RandallDearborn, Mich.A
Dave RossiMorgantown W.Va.B
Jeff SchrumCherryville, N.C.
Dave SchultzJackson, Wis.B
Ernie Segura Jr.Taylor, Mich.B
Teata SemizHopatcong, N.J.A
Randy ShewmakeFt. Worth, TexasA
John Shreve Sr.Elyria, OhioB
Dave SillTitusville Fla.A
Brad SnellMount Prospect, Ill.A
James SouderGreeneville, TennB
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.A MON 6:30PM
Walter Sova Sr.Columbus, OhioB
Bill SpignerVernon Hills, Ill.B
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.B
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.A MON 6:30PM
Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.A
Darryl TraberWaterford, Wis.A
Harley TrumbullNew Boston, Mich.A
Bruce VanMetreDelphos, OhioB
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.B
Kent WagnerBradenton, Fla.
Mike WaldenStony Point, N.Y.A
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioA MON 6:30PM
Terry WellmanMarengo, OhioB
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, TexasB MON 6:30PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.B MON 6:30PM

Rosters last updated: 5/18/2012 10:29:24 AM ;