Tournament Details

Entries: 146

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Darrell AdamsFlintstone, Ga.A
Dennis AmatoMontville, N.J.A
Bob AndersenForest City, N.C.B
Andy AndersonFalls Church, Va.A
Doug ArdenNewport, N.C.A
Bill ArgenbrightNew Hope, Va.B
Tom BakerKing, N.C.A SUN 1:30PM
William BanksLaurel Hill, N.C.B
Ricky BeckBox Elder, S.D.B SUN 5:30PM
Jeff BellingerColumbia, S.C.B
Marty BerkeAllentown, Pa.A
Dave BernhardtRomeo, Mich.B SUN 5:30PM
Brendan BierchGrafton, Mass.A
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica, Calif.B SUN 3:30PM
Michael BobbittGalax Va.A
Wayne BolinLumberton, N.C.A
Lennie Boresch Jr.Kenosha, Wis.B SUN 7:30PM
Steve BovaMassapequa, N.Y.A
Darryl BowerMiddletown, Pa.A SUN 1:30PM
Brian BrazeauOcala, Fla.A SUN 1:30PM
Donald BreihanColumbia, S.C.B
Al BrooksBluefield, W.V.B
Roy BuckleyWesterville, OhioB SUN 1:30PM
Joel CarlsonOmaha, Neb.A SUN 3:30PM
Bill CarpenterMiddletown OhioA
Tom CarterRockford, Ill.B SUN 1:30PM
Michael ChrzanowskiShepherd, Mich.B
Brian CooperVisalia, Calif.A
Mike DiasLafayette, Colo.B SUN 1:30PM
Brian DiCiccoAgawam, Mass.A
Bobby DunnAugusta, Ga.A
Dale EagleLaguna Niguel, Calif.B
Steve EasterdayStrasburg, OhioA
Richard FeltenRockville, Md.B
Larry Felts Jr.Moore, S.C.B
Steve FerraroKingston, N.Y.A SUN 3:30PM
Dave FlemmingFairborn, OhioA
Steve FuhrmanFort Worth, TexasB
Kerry FulfordFt. Worth, TexasA
Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville, Fla.A
Chuck GardnerCharlotte, N.C.A
Ron GarrRidgedale, Mo.B
Wayne GarrenCandler, N.C.B
Phil GessnerSpring, TexasB
Ken GibsonGreenville, S.C.B
Rich GiragosianCharlotte, N.C.A
Ron GlickMorganville, N.J.B
Mark GloverWoodbridge, Va.B
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs, Colo.A SUN 1:30PM
Brian GottryWilmington N.C.A
Dick GranHartville, OhioA
Larry GraybealElizabethton, Tenn.B
Bob HandleyWinter Park, Fla.A SUN 1:30PM
Mike HastingsMillsboro, Del.B
Michael HenryBrunswick, OhioA SUN 1:30PM
Vince HoneycuttBuford, Ga.A SUN 3:30PM
Jack HowellLyons N.Y.A
Tom HowisonChillicothe, OhioA
Rusty HugginsConcord N.C.B
David HullLexington, N.C.B
John HuntGrayling, Mich.A
Richard HuntValparaiso, Ind.
Brent HunterGlenville, Pa.A
Andy IppolitoForest Hills N.Y.A
Ray JohnsonBattle Creek, Mich.B SUN 3:30PM
Timothy KaubleMarion, OhioB
Christopher KeaneNew City, N.Y.B
William Keenan Jr.Orlando, Fla.B
Bob KellyDayton, OhioB
Patrick KingYankton, S.D.A SUN 1:30PM
Todd KjellRoscoe, Ill.A SUN 3:30PM
David KneasAnnapolis, Md.A
Peter KnoppGermanyB SUN 5:30PM
Roger KossertLithia, Fla.B SUN 3:30PM
Dennis LaneKingsport, Tenn.B SUN 3:30PM
Bob Learn Jr.Macomb, Mich.B SUN 7:30PM
Jim LesiukRancho Cucamonga, Calif.B
Steve LickliterBeckley, W Va.A SUN 1:30PM
Marc LineberryCamanche, IowaB SUN 3:30PM
George LordLakeland, Fla.B SUN 5:30PM
Ernest LukacsManville, N.J.A
Frank Manley Jr.Fletcher, N.C.B
Vince Mazzanti Jr.Levittown, Pa.A
Paul McCordicSugar Land, TexasB
Bill McCorkleWesterville, OhioB SUN 5:30PM
Ross McDonaldClarksville, Md.B
Chris McGeeAnderson, S.C.B
Greg McMahanDandridge, Tenn.A
Mark McNuttAlpharetta, Ga.A
Terry MetznerKentwood, Mich.B
Rod MichaelFlorissant, Mo.A
Paul MielensMenomonie, Wis.A
Daniel MinerEast Moline, Ill.A
Ron MohrEagle River, AlaskaB SUN 7:30PM
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance, OhioB SUN 7:30PM
Gary MorganAtlantaA
Gene MorrisonSpring Lake, N.C.B
Kevin MurrayConcord, N.C.A
Randy NiehausRockford Ill.B
Mike O'BarrAnderson, S.C.B
Larry O''NeillAlexandria VAA
Harv PallasStevensville, Mich.A SUN 1:30PM
Nick PanicaroOcala, Fla.A
George PappasCharlotte, N.C.A
Dave PaquinKannapolis, N.C.A
Kenny ParksHammond, Ind.B SUN 7:30PM
George PatelEnglandA
John PetragliaJackson, N.J.B SUN 5:30PM
Larry PoppMarion, OhioA SUN 1:30PM
Jim PriceHarrrisburg, N.C.B
Ron ProfittBrookville, OhioA SUN 1:30PM
Thomas ReamTampa, Fla.B
Tommy ReevesGastonia, N.C.A
Randy RobertsonEvansville, Ind.B
Matty RobinsonMyrtle Beach, S.C.
Dave RossiMorgantown W.Va.A
Jeff SchrumCherryville, N.C.A
Teata SemizHopatcong, N.J.B
J. Wayne ShankWinter Park, Fla.B
Keith SharpOrlando, Fla.B SUN 5:30PM
Ken ShealyMyrtle Beach, S.C.A
Randy ShewmakeFt. Worth, TexasB SUN 7:30PM
Gary ShultisLevittown, N.Y.A
Dave SillTitusville, Fla.B
James SouderGreeneville, TennA
Dave SoutarBradenton, Fla.B SUN 5:30PM
Steve SteinStaten Island, N.Y.A
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp., Mich.B SUN 7:30PM
Larry SwainWest Columbia, S.C.B
Charlie TappKalamazoo, Mich.A
Charlie TomeySpartanburg, S.C.B
Dale TraberCedarburg, Wis.B SUN 7:30PM
Darryl TraberWaterford, Wis.B SUN 7:30PM
Guppy TroupTaylorsville, N.C.B SUN 5:30PM
Michael TruittOrland Park, Ill.A
Bill UrsilloBluffton, S.C.B
Sammy VenturaSyracuse, N.Y.A SUN 3:30PM
Mike WaldenStony Point, N.Y.B
Wayne WebbColumbus, OhioB SUN 3:30PM
Danny WeikelDallas, N.C.A
Terry WellmanMarengo, OhioA
James WestCatonsville, Md.A
Mark WilliamsBeaumont, TexasA SUN 3:30PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala, Fla.A SUN 3:30PM
Todd WilsonSummerfield, N.C.B
Ron WoodsHudson, Fla.A

Rosters last updated: 5/11/2012 12:22:53 PM ;