Tournament Details

Entries: 107

Roster

Name Home Town Squad 1st Pro-Am 2nd Pro-Am
Bob AndersenForest City N.C.C
Andy AndersonFalls Church Va.B
Mike AnthonyMason OhioB
Tom BakerKing N.C.B SAT 3:00PM
Larry Barwick
Timothy BatesOrlando Fla.A
Ricky BeckBox Elder S.D.B
Dave BernhardtRomeo Mich.C
Garry BlantonOwensboro Ky.A
Don BlatchfordSanta Monica Calif.C
Sal BongiornoHollywood Fla.B
Peter BrainardTampa Fla.B
Brian BrazeauOcala Fla.A SAT 1:00PM
Donald BreihanColumbia S.C.B
Rick BucceriDeltona Fla.B
Jim BurchColumbus OhioB
Tom CarterRockford Ill.B SAT 3:00PM
Bob ChamberlainThe Villages Fla.C SAT 5:00PM
Brian CooperVisalia Calif.B
Pete CoutureTitusville Fla.C SAT 5:00PM
Mike DiasLafayette Colo.C SAT 5:00PM
Brian DiCiccoRidgefield Conn.B
Ron DixonBoynton Beach Fla.C
Bobby DunnAugusta Ga.C
Dale EagleTavares Fla.B
Steve FerraroKingston N.Y.C SAT 5:00PM
Howard FrostmanWashburn Wis.A
Steve FuhrmanFort Worth TexasB
Kerry FulfordBrownwood TexasC
Frank Gallo Jr.Jacksonville Fla.C
Ron GarrRidgedale Mo.C
Phil GessnerSpring TexasA
Keith GlasgowSt. Petersburg FLA
Bryan GoebelShawnee Kan.A SAT 1:00PM
Bo GoergenSanford Mich.B
Henry GonzalezColorado Springs Colo.B SAT 3:00PM
Danny GouldPalm Bay FlaC
Bruce HallLos Altos Hills Calif.A
Bob HandleyWinter Park Fla.C SAT 5:00PM
Michael HenryBrunswick OhioA SAT 1:00PM
Bill HensonWesterville OhioA SAT 1:00PM
Arturo HernandezVenezuelaA
Gary HidayIndianapolisB SAT 3:00PM
Bruce HimschootSanford FlaA
Vince HoneycuttBuford Ga.A
Tom HowisonChillicothe OhioA
Dan HowsmonLutz Fla.A
Timothy KaubleMarion OhioB SAT 3:00PM
Christopher KeaneNew City N.Y.B
William Keenan Jr.Orlando Fla.B
Tom KennedyShepherdsville, Ky.B
Todd KjellRoscoe Ill.C
Peter KnoppGermanyB SAT 3:00PM
Roger KossertLithia Fla.A SAT 1:00PM
Gary LambertOrlando Fla.A
Dennis LaneKingsport Tenn.B SAT 3:00PM
Bob Learn Jr.Erie Pa.B SAT 3:00PM
Jim LesiukRancho CucamongaC
Larry LichsteinFt. Myers Fla.B
Steve LickliterBeckley W Va.C
George LordLakeland Fla.C
Tony MajcherRolling Meadows Ill.A
Frank Manley Jr.Fletcher N.C.A
Vince Mazzanti Jr.Levittown Pa.C
Paul McCordicSugarland TXC
Terry MetznerKentwood Mich.B
Rod MichaelFlorissant Mo.A
Daniel MinerEast Moline Ill.C
Ron MohrEagle River AlaskaC SAT 5:00PM
Amleto MonacelliVenezuelaB SAT 3:00PM
Emilio Mora Sr.Defiance OhioA SAT 1:00PM
Tony MyersPensacola Fla.B
Steve NeffHomosassa Springs Fla.C SAT 5:00PM
Randy NiehausRockford Ill.C
Larry O''NeillAlexandria VAB
Nick PanicaroNaples Fla.A
Kenny ParksHammond Ind.C
George PatelEnglandB
Bob PazurVenice FlaA
John PetragliaJackson N.J.C SAT 5:00PM
Larry PoppMarion OhioB
Ron ProfittBrookville OhioA SAT 1:00PM
Ray RandallDearborn Mich.C
Thomas ReamTampa Fla.C
Chuck RichardsonThe Villages Fla.A
Lee RuckerFort Myers Fla.A
Ernie SchlegelVancouver Wash.B SAT 3:00PM
Mark ScimeWinter Garden Fla.A
Rolando SebelenDominican RepublicC
Keith SharpOrlando Fla.C
Randy ShewmakeFt. Worth TexasA
Dave SillTitusville Fla.C
James SouderGreeneville TennA
Dave SoutarBradenton Fla.C SAT 5:00PM
Steve SteinStaten Island N.Y.B
Harry SullinsChesterfield Twp Mich.C SAT 5:00PM
Charlie ToneyOak Hill W.Va.C
Michael TruittOrland Park Ill.B
Michael TryniskiFulton N.Y.A
Miguel VarelaVenezuelaA
Miguel VenturaKississmee Fla.C
Sammy VenturaSyracuse N.Y.A SAT 1:00PM
Kent WagnerPalmetto Fla.C
Mark WilliamsBeaumont TexasA SAT 1:00PM
Walter Ray Williams Jr.Ocala Fla.A SAT 1:00PM
Thomas YoungHoustonA
Angel ZugarramurdiVenezuela

Rosters last updated: 5/3/2012 9:54:35 AM ;